V Zaira Vlady-Sal SCHH3,IPO3,SVV2,AD,TD,WDS3 (SUCHNO42472/02/03) | | V16 VA1(CAN) Laius vom Moorbeck SCHH3(SG-WUSV), IPO3, FH2 (SZ2012976) | | VA9 Vando vom Moorbeck SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1905990) | | VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1769704) | | VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1702119) | | VA1 Eiko vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH (SZ1607402) | | |
VA3 Xitta vom Kirschental SCHH3, IPO3, FH, HGH (SZ1442405) |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 (SZ1713794) | | VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1592045) | | |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) |
V5 Bambi vom Feldschlößchen SchH3 (SZ1701634) | | |
VA2 Ursa von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1458425) |
V Merri vom Hirschel SchH1 (SZ1770213) | | 2X VA1 Fanto vom Hirschel SchH3 (SZ1668730) | | 2X VA2 Tell vom Großen Sand SCHH3 (SZ1523173) | | |
V Jenny vom Großen Sand SCHH3 (SZ1427244) |
V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1593830) | | |
V11 Afra vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1472746) |
V Perle vom Alschbachtal SchH1 (SZ1700666) | | V Urk vom Mönchberg SCHH3 (SZ1596424 (NKK 545590)) | | |
V Halla am Bitschacker SchH1 (SZ1511151) |
V Frigga vom Freibüsch SCHH1 (SZ1569238) | | |
V Elfe vom Königsbruch SchH1 (SZ1498875) |
V Tina vom Moorbeck SchH2 (SZ1875981) | | VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH (NHSB1374024 (SZ 1655056)) | | 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 (SZ1547134) | | V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417644) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 (NHSB1177079) | | V16 Dax von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH (SZ1427790) | | |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) |
V Dixie von Tannenmeise SCHH2 (NHSB1029455) | | |
V Katja vom Patersweg SCHH1 (SZ1368755) |
V Chiwa vom Moorbeck SchH2 (SZ1707025) | | V4 Natz van Huize Hintdonk SCHH3, FH (NHSB1322494 (SZ 1653557)) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Heike von Tannenmeise SCHH2 (NHSB1177078 (SZ 1611813)) | | |
V Dixie von Tannenmeise SCHH2 (NHSB1029455) |
V Wanda Blue-Iris SchH3 (SZ1619057) | | VA13 Irk von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1363751) | | |
V Diane von der Wienerau SchH2 (SZ1270976) |
Logik von Adeloga (SZ1492091) | | |
V Amsel von Adeloga SchH2 (SZ1424052) |
V Wanesa Vlady-Sal ZVV1 (SUCHNO27541/95/96) | | V Lars Vrhovdolski ZVI, IPOI (JR61720) | | VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 (SZ1669141) | | VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1592045) | | V Lasso vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH3 (SZ1491440) | | |
V Ora vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH2 (SZ1331909) |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) | | |
V22 Anja vom Reststrauch SchH3/FH (SZ1376176) |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) | | V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417644) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
G Gazi Vrhovdolski ZVVI (JR67058) | | V Argo von der Kahler Heide SchH3/IP3 (SZ1557481) | | VA9(I) Narro von der Kahler Heide SCHH3 (SZ1485379) | | |
V Kathi von der Kahler Heide SchH2/FH (SZ1401061) |
V Pola von der Kahler Heide SchH1/IP2 (SZ1487987) | | |
V Dalia von der Kahler Heide SchH1 (SZ1369996) |
Afra od Bileho vlka CS (JR63890) | | Hardt vom Sürenheider See (SZ1334526 (MET.Nj. Nj 21280)) | | |
Hexe vom Holtkämper See SchH1 (SZ1159618) |
V June vom Gotaland ZM,SVV1 (SZ1402652 (CKSP1492)) | | |
SG Aura Troavyn SCHH1, ZVV1 (CSHPK2567 (SZ 1799519)) |
SG Chaiwa Vlady-Sal SVV3, IPO3, SPS (CKSP00491/90/93/) | | VA2(I) Vopo vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH (SZ1647505 (AKC DL39118501)) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
VA3 Xitta vom Kirschental SCHH3, IPO3, FH, HGH (SZ1442405) | | VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 (SHSB241967 (SZ1378829)) | | |
V Sara vom Sonnenberg SchH2 (SHSB192860) |
V Nimi vom Kirschental HGH (SZ1319318) | | |
SG Isa vom Kirschental HGH (SZ1229243) |
V Adria Vlady-Sal SVV3, IPO3, SPS (SKSP4103/84/86) | | V Dick z Gentu CS ZM, ZVV2 (SKSP5883(CKSP 5883)) | | V Lauser von Adeloga SchH3 (SZ1343875 (AKC WF271804 05-83)) | | |
V Dixie von Adeloga SchH2 (SZ1233850) |
V Idil Cardinal SVV1 (MET21342) | | |
Dorle Taunuszhegyi (MET14521) |
DV Dixina Frisova Dvora SVV-2, IPO-1, T: 4DEX6 (SK SP5076/77/82) | | Javor Zer-Ba CS () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
SG Rina SNB CS SVV 1 (SKSP3899/73/76) | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |