V Eidos Balshe OKD1 ZKS1 (RKF1179788) | | VA(RUS) Wilko vom Haus Babilon SchH3/IP3/FH1 (SZ1910871) | | V(BSZS) Hanno von der Wienerau SchH3 IPO2 (SZ1794626) | | VA1 Mexican Sieger 1994 (V4 BSZS 1992) Jello von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1738055) | | VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1592045) | | V Lasso vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH3 (SZ1491440) | | |
V Ora vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH2 (SZ1331909) |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) | | |
V22 Anja vom Reststrauch SchH3/FH (SZ1376176) |
V20 Ussi von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1619157) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Xinte von der Wienerau SCHH2 (SZ1555296) | | |
V Fina von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1480887) |
V Hexe von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1718370) | | V2 Ulf von Basilisk SCHH3, IPO3(SG-BSPCH), FH (SHSB379992 (SZ 1689213)) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
VA3 Ola von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1458039) | | |
V Xandra von Arminius SchH1 (SZ1417647) |
V Quana von Arminius SchH1 (SZ1547138) | | V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417644) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
Nena vom Haus Babilon SchH3 (SZ1816747) | | 2X VA1 Fanto vom Hirschel SchH3 (SZ1668730) | | 2X VA2 Tell vom Großen Sand SCHH3 (SZ1523173) | | V Sonny vom Badener-Land SCHH3 (SZ1391803) | | |
V Luna vom Eidechsbrunnen SchH3 (SZ1249649) |
V Jenny vom Großen Sand SCHH3 (SZ1427244) | | |
V Lidi vom Heiligenrech SCHH2 (SZ1308367) |
V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1593830) | | V Reza vom Haus Beck SchH3 (SZ1341149) | | |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) |
V11 Afra vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1472746) | | |
V Assi vom Mendely SCHH1 (SZ1376739) |
V Cilly vom Haus Babilon SchH2 (SZ1687137) | | V12 Felix von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1592046) | | V Lasso vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH3 (SZ1491440) | | |
V Ora vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH2 (SZ1331909) |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) | | |
V22 Anja vom Reststrauch SchH3/FH (SZ1376176) |
V Ronja vom Haus Babilon SchH3 (SZ1487122) | | VA3 Quax vom Bubenlachring SCHH3, FH (SZ1323800) | | |
V Nira vom Aegidiendamm SchH1 (SZ1194021) |
V Mura vom Haus Babilon SchH2 (SZ1372816) | | |
Uschi vom Dreimarkenstein SchH1 (SZ1178736) |
Eidos Shusha IPO3 (RKF0094165) | | Unkas di Casa Britta (SZ9111632) | | 2X VA1 Rikkor von Bad-Boll SCHH3, FH (SZ1919865) | | VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1769704) | | VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1702119) | | |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) |
V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 (SZ1713794) | | |
V5 Bambi vom Feldschlößchen SchH3 (SZ1701634) |
V3 Hella vom Wutachtal SCHH2 (SZ1839291) | | VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 (SZ1789549) | | |
V3 Ratta von Arminius SCHH2 (SZ1712805) |
V Ica di Casa Britta SCHH1 (GT463629 (SZ1785418)) | | |
V Perla di Casa Britta SchH1 (Gt398833) |
Darma del Mauriziano (SZ9104341) | | V Lux de Valdovin SCHH3, FH3 (SZ1845138) | | VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1696277) | | |
VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1518782) |
VA1(ESP) Ora von Batu SCHH3 (SZ1711564) | | |
V Ninette von Batu SCHH3 (SZ1628099) |
Fila del Mauriziano IP1 (SZ1967508) | | V(BSZS) Hanno von der Wienerau SchH3 IPO2 (SZ1794626) | | |
V Hexe von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1718370) |
Bea del Mauriziano (SZ9105325) | | |
Alma dell'Alta Quercia (GT341159) |
Eidos Uliana IPO1 (RKF64052) | | V Jock vom Ecknachtal (SZ1774139) | | VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 (SZ1669141) | | VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1592045) | | |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Tigrise vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 (SZ1685594) | | VA3(I) Ingo vom Haus Vögele SCHH3 (SZ1606084) | | |
V Eve vom Haus Vögele SchH1 (SZ1518701) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
Modecs Ellida () | | Exelsior Bester () | | CH.UKR,RUS, V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Juno IPO1, SchH2 (MET64969) | | |
CAC Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Gitta (Lasso X Olli) IPOI (METNj.45705) |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |