Eda Gastanový hájik IPO 2,SVV 2,VŠ 1 (5CKU555P) | | SG Rubens Barnero SVV1,IPO1 (SUCHN50034/05/06) | | SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP (SZ2036438) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | SG Qerry von Haus Antverpa 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH698555) | | G Orry von Haus Antverpa 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 (LOSH641593 (SZ 1998512)) | | |
SG Steffi van Tiekerhook VH3 IP3 SCHH.3 (NHSB1566327) |
SG Bella vom Kirchgraben SCHH 3, IPO1 (DDR165890 (SZ 1824587)) | | |
G Nora von Groß-Wechsungen SchH2 FH (DDR146117) |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) | | SG Pax van't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3, FH (LOSH664233) | | |
SG Cilly vom Bourtanger Moor SchH 3 (SZ1722551) |
Siggi vom Steingold SCHH 3 IPO 3 (SZ1668065) | | |
Norma vom Steingold SchH2/IPO2 (SZ1471133) |
V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 (SZ1905152) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) | | |
G Elke von der Hardter Höhe SchH1 (SZ1463301) |
G Biene vom Deufringer Schloß SCHH3, FH (SZ1719635) | | V Greif vom Herkulesblick SCHH3 (SG-LGA*2), FH (SZ1612707) | | |
SG Elfi vom Herkulesblick SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1512915) |
G Acyra vom alten Schemel SchH3 (SZ1619041) | | |
Otta vom Laichenbach SchH3 (SZ1466914) |
G Mischa Barnero IPO3, SVV1 (SUCHNO 41974/02/03) | | G Udo La Grua IPO1 (SUCHNO 35026/98/01) | | G Car z Kostolianskej cesty CS Slovakian Working Champion, SVV3, IPO3, SLP1, PZ2, SZP1, CACIT (SHPK20322/90/93) | | SG Dux Agar IPO3, SVV3, SPO (SKSP4750/84/90) | | |
V Gabi z Pohranicni straze CS ZVV2, ZM (SKSP1762) |
SG Ceri Nemo SVV1 (SKSP8732/82/86) | | |
Bleckie Kostar CS ZVV3, IPO3, ZPS1, ZZP1 (CKSP60566) |
SG Ria La Grua SVV1 (SKSP27671/95/96) | | V Ron vom Haus Bernhart-Mader SchH3, IPO3, 3 X's WUSV, (SZ1814069 (AKC DL80006301)) | | |
Laura vom Piusberg SCHH3 (SZ1682012) |
SG Jeny Akrus SVV1, IPO1 (CKSP05233/91/93) | | |
Hela Akrus CS ZVV1 (CKSP52262/89) |
G Orna Ben-Ju SVV1 (SUCHNO 30391/96/98) | | SG Marco z Danaru CZECH POLICE DOG, SCHH3, IPO3, 4X WUSV, UMS (CKS13289/93/95 (SZ1984866)) | | SG Cordon An-Sat ZVV3, IPO3, Czech Police Dog (CKSP61147/86/92) | | |
SG Teri SNB CS ZM, ZVV1 (SKSP9808) |
SG Adela Venusina sopka IPO3,SVV2, SCHH1 (CKSP02122/92) | | |
SG Axa z Hückelovy vily ZM ZVV1 (CKSP52312/90) |
SG Chuna Polícia SVV1, PSH, IPO3 (SHPK01810/93) | | SG Titus z Pohranicni Straze CS H-I, SP-PS, FH1 (CKSP0564-90/87/90) | | |
Vera z Pohranicni straze SP/PS, SCHH1 (EV.C.1998) |
V Biba z Pohranicni straze CS SP-PS, PSH, H-1 (SHPK01464/88) | | |
Nora z Pohranicni straze (1984) SP/PS (ev.c.3731) |
G Brita Pet-Keram SVV1 (SUCHN43406/02/04) | | SG Honza Okal IPO 3, SCH3, ZVV2, WUSV (SUCHNO 35351/98/00) | | G Car z Kostolianskej cesty CS Slovakian Working Champion, SVV3, IPO3, SLP1, PZ2, SZP1, CACIT (SHPK20322/90/93) | | SG Dux Agar IPO3, SVV3, SPO (SKSP4750/84/90) | | SG Cezar z Janosikovej ulice ZVV2,IPO3 (SKSP6131/79/84) | | |
V Asta z Grajnara CS SVV1 (CSHPK1790/72/75) |
V Gabi z Pohranicni straze CS ZVV2, ZM (SKSP1762) | | |
SG, 3X ÚMR Daisy Trina Jipor ZVV2, IPO3 (CKSP18505) |
SG Ceri Nemo SVV1 (SKSP8732/82/86) | | Athos Oranto SCHH3, IPO3 (CKSP400660/74/78) | | |
SG Aura Troavyn SCHH1, ZVV1 (CSHPK2567 (SZ 1799519)) |
Bleckie Kostar CS ZVV3, IPO3, ZPS1, ZZP1 (CKSP60566) | | |
Tula z Marusky CS SVV1 (CKSP20606/71/74) |
SG Betty Egidius CS IPO1 (SUCHNO28584/95/97) | | V Fiasko von Gebrüder Grimm WUSV, 4XBSP, 4XLGA, SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1767412) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) |
V Chila von Gebrüder Grimm SCHH3 (V-LGA) IPO3 FH (SZ1675892) | | |
Jola von der Wallfahrtskirche SchH3 (SZ1598796) |
G Xilla Egidius IPO1 (SUCHN00860/90/93) | | SG Goldy z Helenky SVV2 IPO3 (SKSP4735/84/90) | | |
SG Bora Agar SVV2, SLP1 (SKSP7672/81) |
SG Ida Egidius SVV1 (SKSP40136/84/89) | | |
Gora z Ma-Pa-Ba SVV3, IP3, SPO (SKSP7487) |
SG Ayka von Hildchensruh SVV1 (SZ1918988) | | SG Ex von Hildchensruh SCH1 (SZ1817248) | | V Groll von Trafalga SCHH3 (DDR168164 (SZ-1813118)) | | V Lito von Trafalga SCHH2 (DDR145254) | | |
V Tendy von Trafalga SCHH1 FH (DDR122377) |
Afra von Trafalga SCHH1 FH (DDR129764) | | |
V Bessi vom Hegegrund SchH3 (DDR105097) |
SG Elfe von Hildchensruh FH1 (DDR139497) | | Condor von Missouri SCHH2 FH (DDR118607) | | |
V Wenke vom Haus Assja SCHH1 (DDR95605) |
V Fee vom Hünenkessel SCHH1 FH (DDR104066) | | |
V Anka vom Hünenkessel PHS1 (DDR78408) |
V Vera von Hildchensruh FH (SZ1846236) | | 2xCAC-ResCAC Boris vom Grafenberger Land K1/2 (SZ1659475) | | V Wum vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 (SZ1586027) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Werra vom Rosenhaag SchH1 (SZ1480440) | | |
V Cora vom Härtsfeldsee SchH3/FH (SZ1363291) |
SG Xenti vom Gotenstamm FH (SZ9004956) | | V Barry vom schwarzen Fließ SCHH3/FH/PSH1 (DDR72601) | | |
SG Freia vom Guckelhorst SchH1 (DDR51505) |
Winny vom Guckelhorst () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |