V Nicol Hartis Bohemia ZVV1 (CMKU24733/95/97) | | VA5 Nero vom Hirschel SchH3 (SZ1783907) | | VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1696277) | | VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH (NHSB1374024 (SZ 1655056)) | | 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 (SZ1547134) | | V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417644) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 (NHSB1177079) | | V16 Dax von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH (SZ1427790) | | |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) |
V Dixie von Tannenmeise SCHH2 (NHSB1029455) | | |
V Katja vom Patersweg SCHH1 (SZ1368755) |
VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1518782) | | VA1 Axel von der Hainsterbach SCHH3 (SZ1398353) | | VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 (SHSB241967 (SZ1378829)) | | |
V Sara vom Sonnenberg SchH2 (SHSB192860) |
SG Paet Blue-Iris SchH1 (SZ1345419) | | |
V1 Freia vom Steinbockfelsen SchH2 (SZ1208456) |
V Lissi vom Hermannsgrund SchH1 (SZ1444921) | | V3 Arras von der Grüber-Hölle SCHH3 (SZ1347976) | | |
V Mona vom Coburger Rosengarten SchH1 (SZ1286242) |
V Assie vom Kleinen Pfahl SchH1 (SZ1243712) | | |
V Flora vom Eichlbrunn SchH1 (SZ1184567) |
V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1593830) | | V Reza vom Haus Beck SchH3 (SZ1341149) | | VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1133695) | | VA4 Condor vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, FH (SZ1038960) | | |
V Carmen vom Sixtberg SchH2 (SZ994398) |
V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1092101) | | |
V Frigga vom Asterplatz SchH1 (SZ1020607) |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) | | V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1176588) | | |
V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1029756) |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) | | |
V Ossi von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1091868) |
V11 Afra vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1472746) | | VA3 Quax vom Bubenlachring SCHH3, FH (SZ1323800) | | VA4 Reza von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1222459) | | |
V Viola von der Wienerau SchH1 (SZ1147340) |
V Nira vom Aegidiendamm SchH1 (SZ1194021) | | |
Harra vom Aegidiendamm SCHH1 (SZ1133786) |
V Assi vom Mendely SCHH1 (SZ1376739) | | VA3 Greif vom Bielkopf SCHH3, FH (SZ1284458) | | |
V Assie vom Onkelshaus SchH2 (SZ1122214) |
V Ossi von der Schlangeneiche SchH2 (SZ1300564) | | |
Zassa von Heinzenhausen SchH2 (SZ1147274) |
R.CAC, Iris Dolmina ZVV1,OP1 (CKS09205/92/94) | | SG Dax vom Kaibach SchH2 (SZ1754348) | | V Larry vom Wiesenborn SCHH3/FH/IPO2 (SZ1698050) | | VA8 Fando vom Südblick SCHH3 (NHSB1314735 (SZ 1675961)) | | V Kim von der Michaelswiese VH2 (SZ1514119) | | |
V Cora von der Michaelswiese SchH1 (SZ1427815) |
V Wiske vom Südblick VH1, Schh1 (NHSB1187896) | | |
V Gony vom Twentebloed VH1 (NHSB7325490) |
V Alfi vom Wiesenborn SCHH3, FH (SZ1592384) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Truxi vom Wiesenborn SchH2 (SZ1527014) | | |
V Anka vom Haus Gero SchH2 (SZ1390637) |
V Diana vom Laubental SchH1 (SZ1645970) | | VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 (SHSB241967 (SZ1378829)) | | VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1133695) | | |
V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1092101) |
V Sara vom Sonnenberg SchH2 (SHSB192860) | | |
V Dolly vom Sonnenberg SchH1 (SHSB152171) |
V Ute vom Wittelsbacher Schloß SchH1 (SZ1502231) | | VA11 Erl vom Trappenberg SCHH3/FH (SZ1393317) | | |
SG Reina von den vier Weihern SchH1 (SZ1333624) |
V Meggy vom Wittelsbacher Schloß SchH3 (SZ1434876) | | |
Cindy aus dem Silbergtal SchH3/FH/INT (SZ1271424) |
V-A (CS), CAC Caris Dolmina CS ZM, ZVV1 (CKSP73169/91) | | CH.UKR,RUS, V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Juno IPO1, SchH2 (MET64969) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
CAC Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Gitta (Lasso X Olli) IPOI (METNj.45705) | | VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 (SHSB241967 (SZ1378829)) | | |
V Sara vom Sonnenberg SchH2 (SHSB192860) |
V Olli vom Petze K.-I (SZ1473984) | | |
SG Gusti vom Petze SchH2 (SZ1404735) |
V Era Ersebetpusztai (1980) ZM, ZVV 2 (CKSP1538-80/80/83) | | V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR73841) | | V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 (DDR52690) | | |
V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 (DDR42704) |
V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR57755) | | |
Lissa von Rudingen SchH1 (DDR36275) |
Targa vom Knabenhaus (SZ1307447) | | V Axel vom Gründel SchH3 (SZ1175032) | | |
V Norme von der Pelztierfarm SchH3 (SZ1122625) |
Frigga vom Knabenhaus SchH1 (SZ1224889) | | |
VA Sandra vom Rockenbrunn SchH3/FH (SZ1111449) |