V Wilderer Maja (MET.Nj7407/00) | | SG Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Quando IPO1 (MET.Nj10328/89) | | CAC Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Yasso K.1/3 (MET.Nj58209) | | V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Gundó K.-I (MET.Nj28620) | | VA1 Canto von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1277394) | | V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1176588) | | |
V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1029756) |
V Frigga von Ecclesia Nova SchH1 (SZ1222617) | | |
V Hürde vom Haus Schütting SchH1 (SZ1143440) |
V Dunja vom Thierbachtal (MET24257) | | V11 Axel vom Schloß Fürst Walrad SCHH3 (SZ1227012) | | |
V Biene vom Wehrhof SchH1 (SZ1166641) |
Quelle von der Ochsenfurter Allee SCHH1 (SZ1213467) | | |
V Janka von der Ochsenfurter Allee SchH1 (SZ1064067) |
V Leto von der Pelztierfarm ZSK1 (SZ1545262 (MET.NJ 56908)) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | SG3 Pirol von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1381397) | | |
V Olga vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1308728) |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) | | |
V Rita vom Kopenkamp SchH2 (SZ1208362) |
Wally aus der Eremitenklause SCHH1 (SZ1403685) | | VA1 Herzog von Adeloga SchH3/FH (SZ1309656) | | |
V Fenja am Bitschacker SCHH2 (SZ1239697) |
V Erle von der Göritzenquelle SCHH1 (SZ1322837) | | |
VA8 Kitty von der Firnskuppe SchH1 (SZ1221913) |
3XCAC,CACIB,HFGY, VA Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Fanta (MET.Nj62151) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | SG3 Pirol von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1381397) | | |
V Olga vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1308728) |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) | | |
V Rita vom Kopenkamp SchH2 (SZ1208362) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1386415) | | |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) | | |
V Wala von der Sturmwolke SchH2 (SZ1286598) |
CAC Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Gitta (Lasso X Olli) IPOI (METNj.45705) | | VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 (SHSB241967 (SZ1378829)) | | VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1133695) | | |
V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1092101) |
V Sara vom Sonnenberg SchH2 (SHSB192860) | | |
V Dolly vom Sonnenberg SchH1 (SHSB152171) |
V Olli vom Petze K.-I (SZ1473984) | | V Dux v. Vogelsberger Land FH/SCHH3 (SZ1404482) | | |
V Bessie vom Vogelsberger Land SchH1 (SZ1338310) |
SG Gusti vom Petze SchH2 (SZ1404735) | | |
Odi vom Petze SchH2 (SZ1283979) |
Betti Schattenreich (NJ4101/96) | | Cash of Assaracus (NJ1922/95) | | V1 Cim vom Ecknachtal SCHH3, FH, IPO3 (SZ1743411) | | V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH (SZ1633408) | | VA2 Natz vom Hasenborn SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1537382) | | |
V Yanka vom Hühnegrab SchH3 (SZ1464362) |
V Quana von Arminius SchH1 (SZ1547138) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Tigrise vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 (SZ1685594) | | VA3(I) Ingo vom Haus Vögele SCHH3 (SZ1606084) | | |
V Eve vom Haus Vögele SchH1 (SZ1518701) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
V Evi of Assaracus SCHH1 (MET.Nj5805/92) | | VA(DK) Gino vom Messebau SCHH3 (SZ1745820) | | V7 Enzo von der Burg Aliso SCHH3, FH (SZ1660846) | | |
V Christin von der Burg Aliso SchH3 (SZ1599997) |
V Alma vom Messebau SchH1 (SZ1657144) | | |
V Kehlchen aus Wattenscheid SchH1 (SZ1558304) |
V(HU) Rina von dem Platinium SCHH1 (JR83457) | | V13 Tino von Arminius SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1636765) | | |
V Sana von Arminius SchH1 (SZ1488824) |
V Iris von dem Platinium SCHH3 (JRSP82337 (SZ 9015224)) | | |
Rena von der Platinium (JRSP45404) |
Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Venke (MET.Nj399/94) | | V (RU) Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Joker (METnj 24522/91) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH (NHSB1374024 (SZ 1655056)) | | |
V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 (NHSB1177079) |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) | | |
V Zilly vom Noricum SchH2 (SZ1439761) |
BK. HCH Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Fina K.I/3 (METNJ62152) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
CAC Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Gitta (Lasso X Olli) IPOI (METNj.45705) | | |
V Olli vom Petze K.-I (SZ1473984) |
HPJ Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Zamby TO II K.I/3 (NJ13093/89) | | V6 Enzo von der Römerau SchH3 (SZ1688731) | | VA1 Eiko vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH (SZ1607402) | | |
VA3 Xitta vom Kirschental SCHH3, IPO3, FH, HGH (SZ1442405) |
V Quana von Arminius SchH1 (SZ1547138) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
CAC Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Gitta (Lasso X Olli) IPOI (METNj.45705) | | VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 (SHSB241967 (SZ1378829)) | | |
V Sara vom Sonnenberg SchH2 (SHSB192860) |
V Olli vom Petze K.-I (SZ1473984) | | |
SG Gusti vom Petze SchH2 (SZ1404735) |