Kyrie's Markie vom Konigsdorf BH, CGC, HIC () | | Tristen Cade von der Polizei SCHH2, CGC, RA, CDX (AKCDL72925006) | | Yago von der Polizei 4TH USPCA K9 NATIONALS, PD-1, NDD (AKCDL54281902) | | SG Pirol van't Enclavehof SCHH3 IPO3 FH - WUSV 1997 6TH PLACE (LOSH666145 /DL51904101 (07-94)) | | SG Nessel von Haus Antverpa SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH638531) | | Gento von Haus Larwin KNPV PH1,IPO1 (NHSB1394142 (SZ8004334 )(AKC DL46846401)) | | |
SG Cheetah vom Haus Larwin SCHH1/VH3 (NHSB1246871) |
Dolly van Blitsaerd VH1 (NHSB1455583) | | |
SG Rhoda von Karthago SCHH.2, VH2 (SZ1590822) |
Nel van't Enclavehof SchH1 (LOSH638824) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) |
Kara van't Enclavehof IPO2 (LOSH557776) | | |
Flora vom Oostweg (LOSH463825) |
Queenie von Haus Antverpa SCHH1 (LOSH688005/ AKC DL48391301) | | SG Nessel von Haus Antverpa SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH638531) | | Gento von Haus Larwin KNPV PH1,IPO1 (NHSB1394142 (SZ8004334 )(AKC DL46846401)) | | |
SG Cheetah vom Haus Larwin SCHH1/VH3 (NHSB1246871) |
Dolly van Blitsaerd VH1 (NHSB1455583) | | |
SG Rhoda von Karthago SCHH.2, VH2 (SZ1590822) |
Gibsy von der alten Wassermühle FH, Schh3 (DDR163798 (SZ 1797740)) | | V Rex vom Haus Iris SCHH3 FH PSH3 (DDR138650 (AKC DL40708201)) | | |
V Mira vom Haus Iris SCHH2 FH (DDR118776) |
V Gunda vom Schieferschloß FH (DDR138607) | | |
V Cessy vom Schieferschloß FH SchH2 (DDR121333) |
Kira von der Polizei () | | V Flex vom blauen Modeneser SchH3 (SZ1763510 (AKC DL398663/01 04-92)) | | SG Jago von der Stadt Schmalkalden SchH2, FH (DDR132602) | | V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH (DDR108760) | | |
V Dixi vom Rhodeberg SCHH2 PSH1 (DDR74641) |
V Kira von Trafalga FH/HGH (DDR107792) | | |
V Anka vom Hünenkessel PHS1 (DDR78408) |
V Gerry vom blauen Modeneser SchH1 (SZ9001568) | | V Falk von der Gundorfer Höhe SCHH1 PSH1 (DDR79317) | | |
V Enke vom Haus Lauch SchH2 (DDR63092) |
SG Halla vom Haus Lauch SchH1 (DDR73897) | | |
Birka vom Haus Lauch SchH1 (DDR52236) |
Brit von der Feldhafen (AKCDL 3385035) | | Voldo vom Kirschental SCHH3,FH,TT,HIC (SZ1578318 (AKC D608700)) | | V Pascha vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR97252 (SZ-1482691)) | | |
V Jana vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR77568) |
G Una vom Kirschental HGH (SZ1429072) | | |
V Fenga vom Kirschental HGH (HLH SIEGERIN) (SZ1291629) |
Cleo vom Herrenweg SCHH1 (DDR140486) | | V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 (DDR118772) | | |
V Eike von der Utzburg SchH1 (DDR98812) |
V Issi von der Ratstanne SCHH III (DDR111551) | | |
V Dirke vom Haus Aßmann SchH1 (DDR73751) |
Dixie vom Michaelisweg (SZ2068158) | | As vom Michaelisweg (SZ1991201) | | Yuno vom Arolser Holz (SZ1832995) | | V Marc vom Herkulesblick SCHH3, FH, IPO3 (SZ1706318) | | V Erko vom Eisfeld SchH3/FH (SZ1564338) | | |
V Ondi von der Drewer-Mühle SchH2 (SZ1359987) |
V Haifa vom Herkulesblick SchH3/IP1 (SZ1630347) | | |
SG Elfi vom Herkulesblick SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1512915) |
V Orpie vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 (SZ1739882) | | V Half vom Busecker Schloß SCHH3 IP3 (SZ1587238) | | |
V Pleuni vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 (SZ1401983) |
V Vinte vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 (SZ1647529) | | |
V Wanja vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 (SZ1544506) |
SG Elsa vom Herbstborn SCHH3 (SZ1907005) | | V Bandit van Gogh SCHH3,FH (V-BSP) (SZ1742697) | | V Arek vom Stoffelblick SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH (SZ1616775) | | |
V Ira vom Körbelbach SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3, FH (SZ1519616) |
SG Munja von der Rensefelder Schlucht SCHH3/IP3 (SG-BSP) (SZ1615810) | | |
Lidi vom Haus Marterstock SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1521233) |
G Tara von der Fasanerie SchH3/FH (SZ1732367) | | V Kimm vom Werseufer SchH3 (SZ1555668) | | |
G Biggy vom Werseufer SCHH3 (SZ1416161) |
V Cora von der Fasanerie SchH3/IP3 (SZ1640780) | | |
SG Dora vom Faulacker SchH3 (SZ1488780) |
banja vom cap arkona SCH 2 (GERDL8642321) | | SG Manto vom Kahlenbach 3X WUSV (VICE CH. 1996), SVO Champion, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1780448) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH (DDR108072) | | |
SG Urte aus der Quitzowstadt SchH2/FH/PSH1 (DDR88804) |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) | | |
SG Conny vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34 (DDR71948) |
Julia vom Kahlenbach SCHH3 (SZ1702441) | | V Uran vom Kirschental SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1429070) | | |
V Fenga vom Kirschental HGH (HLH SIEGERIN) (SZ1291629) |
Betti vom Kahlenbach SchH3/FH (SZ1469382) | | |
G Anja vom Kahlenbach SchH3/FH (SZ1402984) |
Bora vom Cap Arkona SchH3/IP3 (SZ1803637) | | SG Cim vom Lippetal SchH3 (SZ1614655) | | VA11 Wanko von der Maaraue SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1439364) | | |
V Oschy von der Maaraue SCHH3 (SZ1360576) |
Bine von der Villa Frieda SchH3 (SZ1450860) | | |
G Fee von den Schlinger Alpen SchH3 (SZ1343527) |
SG Dana von der Weißenburg SchH3/FH (SZ1679424) | | SG Arthus vom Lünsholz SchH3 (SZ1406781) | | |
SG Aischa vom Schloß Landestrost SchH2 (SZ1208022) |
SG Ursa vom Osterholzer Land SchH1 (SZ1597672) | | |
SG Dana vom Osterholzer Land SchH2 (SZ1480876) |