B Tanja La Grua IPO3, SVV2, SchH3 (SUCHNO 30894/96/98) | | G Car z Kostolianskej cesty CS Slovakian Working Champion, SVV3, IPO3, SLP1, PZ2, SZP1, CACIT (SHPK20322/90/93) | | SG Dux Agar IPO3, SVV3, SPO (SKSP4750/84/90) | | SG Cezar z Janosikovej ulice ZVV2,IPO3 (SKSP6131/79/84) | | V Alex z Dumi CS ZVV3,ZM,SP2 (CSHPK3560/75/78) | | VD Axel z Vrbela CS ZVV2,ZM,PS/SP (CSHPK12300/69/75) | | |
VD Amia z Helenky ZM,SP/PS (CSPKP612/64/67) |
D Beggi Bu-Kor CS SVV1 (CSHPK943/71/74) | | |
D Cora z Pisova CS (CSHPK9950/68/71) |
V Asta z Grajnara CS SVV1 (CSHPK1790/72/75) | | V Axel z Episody CS ZM,SVV3,ZPS,ZPO,OP2 (CSHPK4519/66/68/71) | | |
V Besy z Heperova dvora CS ZM (CSPKP26297/62/66) |
D Fina zo Spisa CS SVV1 (CSHPK11964/69/71) | | |
VD Tula z Belokosteli CS ZM,SV1 (CSPKP25779/62/66) |
V Gabi z Pohranicni straze CS ZVV2, ZM (SKSP1762) | | V Bojar vom Schotterhof SCHH3 ZVV2 SP/PS (DDR77948) | | V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP (DDR57963) | | |
V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 (DDR46510) |
V Nancy von Steinstücken SCHH1 (DDR48427) | | |
V Desy von Steinstücken SCHH2 (DDR38772) |
SG, 3X ÚMR Daisy Trina Jipor ZVV2, IPO3 (CKSP18505) | | V Cay vom Haus Müller SP-PS (DDR32796) | | |
Bettina von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR22843) |
SG Ora z Vnitrni straze CS ZM (CSPKP3672) | | |
Fera z Duboveskeho zamku CS (SPKP999557) |
SG Ceri Nemo SVV1 (SKSP8732/82/86) | | Athos Oranto SCHH3, IPO3 (CKSP400660/74/78) | | V Enno vom Haus Schuöcker SCHH3 FH1HPR1 (SZ1197372) | | V Armin von der Sultanschlucht SchH2 (SZ1066334) | | |
Anka vom Treuen Wächter SchH1 (SZ1013928) |
SG Assi von der Berg Isel Schanze SCHH3 FH (SZ1062022) | | |
Erda vom Frickenhäusl SCHH (SZ1004466) |
SG Aura Troavyn SCHH1, ZVV1 (CSHPK2567 (SZ 1799519)) | | V Dargo Vilak ZM (CSHPK8495) | | |
G Luksa z Nezbedova dvora ZV1 (CSPKP23184/61/65) |
SG Rexa z Hornich plesu (CSHPK9693) | | |
Doxa z Podsklarny (CSPKP728) |
Bleckie Kostar CS ZVV3, IPO3, ZPS1, ZZP1 (CKSP60566) | | V Erko z Mestskeho polesi CS ZVV2 (CSHPK118/73/75) | | V Erko von den Härdten SchH2 (SZ1064388) | | |
Rosl vom Silberhals SCHH1 (SZ1016741) |
VD Ceri z Cerneho vily SVV1 (CSHPK11744/68/71) | | |
Christel von Rudingen (DDR22694) |
Tula z Marusky CS SVV1 (CKSP20606/71/74) | | V Cäsar vom Rulamanweg SCH2 (SZ1162566) | | |
VA8 Romy von der Sturmwolke SCHH2 (SZ1062951) |
V Babeta Alcorn ZVV1 (CsHPK9024/67/70) | | |
CACIB Krasa z Demu ZM, OP1, 5JX5 (CSPKP110/64/66) |
SG Nathali La Grua SVV1 (Suchno25050/93/96) | | Jenn La Grua IPO2, SVV1 (SKSP27064) | | Doc z Hornich plesu CS (SKSP81783/88/91) | | Orion von der Teufelskanzel (SZ1649898) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
Ines von der Teufelskanzel SchH3 (SZ1574922) | | |
V Assie von der Teufelskanzel SchH1 (SZ1437339) |
SG Hannie Cierny les ZM (SKSP4971/84/88) | | V Caro Oranto ZM,ZVV2 (CKSP62099/76) | | |
V Astrid Oranto ZVV2 (CSHPK400661/74/76) |
V Zusa von der Damminsel SVV1 (SZ1418111 (SKSP 5763/77/80 )) | | |
Bianca von der Aukapelle SCHH2 (SZ1284543) |
SG Hannie Cierny les ZM (SKSP4971/84/88) | | V Caro Oranto ZM,ZVV2 (CKSP62099/76) | | SG Caro vom Rheindorf SCHH3, SVV3 (SZ1357861 (SKSP 7499/72/)) | | |
Orlinda von Sonnenberg SCHH1 (SHSB15962) |
V Astrid Oranto ZVV2 (CSHPK400661/74/76) | | |
SG Aura Troavyn SCHH1, ZVV1 (CSHPK2567 (SZ 1799519)) |
V Zusa von der Damminsel SVV1 (SZ1418111 (SKSP 5763/77/80 )) | | SG Manouc von der Damminsel SchH2 (ÖHZB17868) | | |
G Bella von der Zollwacht SchH1 (ÖHZB16601) |
Bianca von der Aukapelle SCHH2 (SZ1284543) | | |
Dolly von der Aukapelle SchH2 (SZ1130902) |
SG Jeny Akrus SVV1, IPO1 (CKSP05233/91/93) | | Corby z Hornich plesu CS ZVV2, IPO2 (CKSP71165/90) | | V Rocco vom Farbenspiel SchH3 (SZ1501467) | | VA3 Veit vom Königsbruch SchH3/FH (SZ1434986) | | |
V Nora vom Lichtburghof SchH1 (SZ1332703) |
Troxi Vom Farbenspiel (SZ1412326) | | |
V Rita vom Farbenspiel SchH1 (SZ1245914) |
V Mara von der Silberquelle SVV1 (SZ1604603 (CKSP 720-85/86)) | | V Basko von Gut Hundsmühlen SchH3/FH (SZ1517154) | | |
V Asta vom Westerburger Weg SchH2 (SZ1443083) |
SG Fahra von der Silberquelle SCHH3 (SZ1518267) | | |
Anita vom Schloss Bladenhorst SCHH1 (SZ1421516) |
Hela Akrus CS ZVV1 (CKSP52262/89) | | SG Sory z Hornich plesu SP/PS, ZVV2 (CKSP11240/84) | | SG Caro vom Rheindorf SCHH3, SVV3 (SZ1357861 (SKSP 7499/72/)) | | |
Orlinda von Sonnenberg SCHH1 (SHSB15962) |
V Maya Satanköi ZM,ZVV1 (MET34550) | | |
Dunja vom Mittelwald (SZ1323187) |
Baja Astina (CKSP7495) | | SG Atom Oranto (CsHPK400659/74/76) | | |
SG Aura Troavyn SCHH1, ZVV1 (CSHPK2567 (SZ 1799519)) |
Maja z Hornich plesu (CKSP82226) | | |
Jola v Haus Schuocker SCHH.1,ZVV.1,ZM (CKSP2436-77/71) |