Aro Chabet SCHH3, IPO 3, (WUSV) (SPKS24168/93) | | SG Heky od Tepleho pramena IPO3,SCHH3,WUSV (SHPK01035/90/93) | | SG Arko Honest CS SCHH3,IPO3, MS WUSW 1991 (SHPK70844/87/90) | | V Astor vom Waldidyll SVV2,IPO3, ZM (DDR131430) | | V Xanto von der Gundorfer Höhe SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 KOR.6546/44 (DDR101780) | | |
V Fee von der Gundorfer Höhe PSH1 ZTP 5547/23, SCHH1 (DDR79321) |
SG Kitti vom Colbitzer Bahnhof SCHH1/FH/FH2 (DDR117133) | | |
Assja von der Rehbrücke SCHH2 (DDR94003) |
V Dita od Dvoch bratov ZVV1 (CKSP50116/85/87) | | V Largo Orthys SVV3,SPO,IPO1 (CKSP00984/80/83) | | |
V Dina Orthys ZVV1, ZM (CKSP60345/76/79) |
Gala z Chirany SVV2 (SKSP6730) | | |
V Chyrma z Homoliciek CS SVV2 (CSHPK2814/74/76) |
V Saba z Klemova dvora SVVI,IPO2 (CKSP80088/88/91) | | CACIB Vilo von Arminius SVV2 (SZ1646669) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
VA9 Yane von Arminius SCHH2 (SZ1496547) | | |
V Mira vom Birkenhof SchH1 (SZ1436811) |
V Vega z Breziny SVV2 (CKSP51396) | | Juno z Breziny ZM, ZVV2 (CKSP92238/79/82) | | |
KRAJ. VIT Wilma vom Haus Goldschmied ZM ZVV1 (SZ1409542) |
Jutta vom Haus Goldschmied SVV1 (SZ1474780) | | |
Forma vom Haus Goldschmied SCHH1 (SZ1272059) |
G Ema Mat-Roz CS SVV1 (CKSP05972/91/93) | | Charon z Podskalky CS IPO3 (SKSP9620) | | V Ajo Ja-Kra CS ZM, ZVV2 (SKSP3915) | | V Vilmar z Marusky 5JRX5 ZVV3, ZPS, ZPO, 7XUM CSSR (CSHPK240/72/74) | | |
V Babeta Alcorn ZVV1 (CsHPK9024/67/70) |
V,OV,VT Bretka z Lubovej nadeje CS SVV2 (SKSP2425/73/75) | | |
RES.CACIB Bela Certova pec CS ZVV1 (SKSP345/70/72) |
Dora z Podskalky ZM, ZVV2, ZZP2, IPO1 (SKSP7401) | | V Agbar Oranto CS PO, ZVV2 (CSHPK400656/74/76) | | |
SG Aura Troavyn SCHH1, ZVV1 (CSHPK2567 (SZ 1799519)) |
Cyra z Egonova IP, IPO, SPO, SVV 2, SVV2 (CSHPK4103/76/79) | | |
Chyma z Episody (CSHPK22875) |
UP Ema Nemo ZM, ZVV3, ZPS, ZPO IPO3, ZZP (SKSP4054/84/86) | | SG Cir z Vrtovske doliny UM CR, ZM, ZVV3, ZPO, IPO3 (CsHPK91379/79/81) | | SG Drago z Humnan CS IP3, IPO3, ZPO, ZPS, ZVV3 (CSHPK21713/71/78) | | |
G Cedra z Libejovickeho zamku 5JQI5 ZM (CKSP5187) |
SG Agina Vefra SVV3 (CSHPK1909/73/77) | | |
V Brigita z Piskovych jam ZVV1, 4JKI5 (CSHPK19630) |
Bleckie Kostar CS ZVV3, IPO3, ZPS1, ZZP1 (CKSP60566) | | V Erko z Mestskeho polesi CS ZVV2 (CSHPK118/73/75) | | |
VD Ceri z Cerneho vily SVV1 (CSHPK11744/68/71) |
Tula z Marusky CS SVV1 (CKSP20606/71/74) | | |
V Babeta Alcorn ZVV1 (CsHPK9024/67/70) |