V1 Quelle Fabare CS SVV1 () | | V Hero vom Kaibach SchH3 (SZ1834845) | | V Veit vom Wiesenborn SchH3 (SZ1749210) | | VA2 Jack vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3 (SZ1680443) | | VA7 Gundo vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1584215) | | V Fax vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1522573) | | |
V Hera vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3 (SZ1452343) |
VA1 Tannie vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1482662) | | |
V Otti vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3 (SZ1308730) |
V Nixe vom Trienzbachtal SchH1 (SZ1597819) | | V77 Harro vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1522581) | | |
VA1 Anusch vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1431889) |
V Ilme vom Trienzbachtal SchH3/IP3 (SZ1455263) | | |
2X VA1 Ute vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1370881) |
V Fina vom Wiesenborn SchH1 (SZ1667474) | | VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1592045) | | V Lasso vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH3 (SZ1491440) | | |
V Ora vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH2 (SZ1331909) |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) | | |
V22 Anja vom Reststrauch SchH3/FH (SZ1376176) |
V Alfi vom Wiesenborn SCHH3, FH (SZ1592384) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Truxi vom Wiesenborn SchH2 (SZ1527014) | | |
V Anka vom Haus Gero SchH2 (SZ1390637) |
V Dina vom Kaibach SchH3 (SZ1754351) | | V Larry vom Wiesenborn SCHH3/FH/IPO2 (SZ1698050) | | VA8 Fando vom Südblick SCHH3 (NHSB1314735 (SZ 1675961)) | | V Kim von der Michaelswiese VH2 (SZ1514119) | | |
V Cora von der Michaelswiese SchH1 (SZ1427815) |
V Wiske vom Südblick VH1, Schh1 (NHSB1187896) | | |
V Gony vom Twentebloed VH1 (NHSB7325490) |
V Alfi vom Wiesenborn SCHH3, FH (SZ1592384) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Truxi vom Wiesenborn SchH2 (SZ1527014) | | |
V Anka vom Haus Gero SchH2 (SZ1390637) |
V Diana vom Laubental SchH1 (SZ1645970) | | VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 (SHSB241967 (SZ1378829)) | | VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1133695) | | |
V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1092101) |
V Sara vom Sonnenberg SchH2 (SHSB192860) | | |
V Dolly vom Sonnenberg SchH1 (SHSB152171) |
V Ute vom Wittelsbacher Schloß SchH1 (SZ1502231) | | VA11 Erl vom Trappenberg SCHH3/FH (SZ1393317) | | |
SG Reina von den vier Weihern SchH1 (SZ1333624) |
V Meggy vom Wittelsbacher Schloß SchH3 (SZ1434876) | | |
Cindy aus dem Silbergtal SchH3/FH/INT (SZ1271424) |
Dáma Fabare CS ZVV1 (93241/92) | | V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Uran ZSK3, ZVV1, IPO2 (MET.Nj71245 (MNJK 13162)) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | SG3 Pirol von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1381397) | | |
V Olga vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1308728) |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) | | |
V Rita vom Kopenkamp SchH2 (SZ1208362) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1386415) | | |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) | | |
V Wala von der Sturmwolke SchH2 (SZ1286598) |
V Leto von der Pelztierfarm ZSK1 (SZ1545262 (MET.NJ 56908)) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | SG3 Pirol von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1381397) | | |
V Olga vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1308728) |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) | | |
V Rita vom Kopenkamp SchH2 (SZ1208362) |
Wally aus der Eremitenklause SCHH1 (SZ1403685) | | VA1 Herzog von Adeloga SchH3/FH (SZ1309656) | | |
V Fenja am Bitschacker SCHH2 (SZ1239697) |
V Erle von der Göritzenquelle SCHH1 (SZ1322837) | | |
VA8 Kitty von der Firnskuppe SchH1 (SZ1221913) |
Birke Fabare (CKSP73000/89) | | CACIB Vilo von Arminius SVV2 (SZ1646669) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
VA9 Yane von Arminius SCHH2 (SZ1496547) | | VA4 Apoll vom Haus Tigges SchH3 (SZ1381702) | | |
V Panja vom Bergischen Tal SchH2 (SZ1308525) |
V Mira vom Birkenhof SchH1 (SZ1436811) | | |
V Amsel von der Atomstadt SCHH3 (SZ1329987) |
Grogi Namelev (CKSP42305) | | V Dantes Clark ZVV2,PO,ZZP1 (CKSP72293/77/81) | | Mix z Basileje ZVV2 (CSHPK1894/72/76) | | |
V Barbara Onyx-Bohemia ZM, ZVV1 (CsHPK12878/69/71) |
V Karina z Boskovstejna ZVV1 (CSHPK40065/74/77) | | |
V Lexa z Marusky ZW1 (CSHPK14522/69/73) |
VYBORNY Achula Namelev CS ZM, ZVV1 (CKSP:92037 /79) | | V Gert vom Löwenhain ZVV2 (SZ1367325 (CKSP 630-77/75/77)) | | |
Gilde von der Elisabethenklause SchH1 (SZ1264006) |
Haitra z Lustoru (CSHPK51938/75/78) | | |
Bonny z Lustoru ZVV1 (CSHPK1888/72/75) |