Arco Europabrunnen
| Duran vom Haus Egerland SZ/1853128
| SCHH3 V5 Xanto vom Grauen SCHH3 SZ/1765082 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
SchH3 V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 SZ/1624738 |
SCHH3 VA2 Rena vom Grauen SCHH3 SZ/1696763 | SchH3, FH V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH SZ/1633408 |
SCHH3, FH V13 Ulla von der Baiertalerstraße SCHH3, FH SZ/1522407 |
Vendi vom Hühnegrab SZ/1697058 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Eiko vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH SZ/1607402 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH, HGH VA3 Xitta vom Kirschental SCHH3, IPO3, FH, HGH SZ/1442405 |
SchH1 V Seffe vom Hühnegrab SchH1 SZ/1431972 | SchH3 VA13 Irk von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1363751 |
SchH1 V Nicki vom Hühnegrab SchH1 SZ/1366028 |
Xenta vom Bramberg SZ/1922189
| SCHH3 Iso vom Bramberg SCHH3 SZ/1781457 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 | SCHH3/FH/PSH2 SG Ellex vom Haus Iris SCHH3/FH/PSH2 DDR/90095 |
SCHH2 FH V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH DDR/111223 |
SCHH3 Cessy vom Bramberg SCHH3 DDR/157790 | SCHH3, FH3, PSH3 V 20 (SIEGERSCHAU) Daus von der Ratstanne SCHH3, FH3, PSH3 DDR/140082 |
SCHH3, FH3 V Sara vom Bramberg SCHH3, FH3 DDR/139971 |
SchH1 Fee aus Babylonien SchH1 SZ/1762939 | SchH3/FH Cajus vom Hellufer SchH3/FH SZ/1671993 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SchH3 VA11 Xita vom Hellufer SchH3 SZ/1583872 |
SCHH3 Bella vom Haus Babilon SCHH3 SZ/1664014 | SchH3 V10 Gero vom Arolser Schloß SchH3 SZ/1571932 |
SchH3 V Ronja vom Haus Babilon SchH3 SZ/1487122 |
berta nagasaki koto
| Deiko vom Sassenbergerland SZ/2042416
| SchH3, FH Dago vom Erlenbusch SchH3, FH SZ/1784468 | IPOI Conan von Alro Hof IPOI NHSB/1248243 | VH3 IP3 Baldor vom Pacheco's Haus VH3 IP3 NHSB/991581 |
SchH2, VH2 Babs vom Alro Hof SchH2, VH2 NHSB/1157696 |
SchH3 Tanja vom Südmühlenkolk SchH3 SZ/1605258 | SchH3/FH G Kent vom Südmühlenkolk SchH3/FH SZ/1403768 |
SchH3 SG Catja von der Eichmühle SchH3 SZ/1462179 |
Venta vom Sassenbergerland SZ/1932616 | SCHH3, FH1, BSP G Crok vom Erlenbusch SCHH3, FH1, BSP SZ/1735116 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SZ/1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85) |
SchH3 Tanja vom Südmühlenkolk SchH3 SZ/1605258 |
Candi vom Sassenbergerland SZ/1746952 | SchH3 Cello zur Eichenmühle SchH3 SZ/1502648 |
SchH3/IP3/FH Arlett von den Höhen SchH3/IP3/FH SZ/1673393 |
China vom Hasentanz SZ/1826769
| SchH3/FH V Tom vom Wasserrad SchH3/FH SZ/1741452 (GT593792 ) | SCHH3 SG3 Tito vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 SZ/1685590 (SKK 3018789) | SCHH3 VA3(I) Ingo vom Haus Vögele SCHH3 SZ/1606084 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
SCHH3 VA1(A) Dolli dell' Isola dei Baroni SCHH3 SZ/1715338 | SchH3 VA8 Argus vom Gronachtal SchH3 SZ/1536630 |
SCHH1 Manta dell' Isola dei Baroni (1983) SCHH1 GT/340593 |
Halla vom Pfaffenstock SZ/1681228 | SchH3 Lutz vom Kreuzbaum SchH3 SZ/1615484 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 |
SCHH2 VA2 Ossi vom Kreuzbaum SCHH2 SZ/1474812 |
Arlett vom Pfaffenstock SZ/1579830 | SCHH3, FH V1 Vax von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH SZ/1458715 (AKC D138752 06-84) |
Mara vom Haus Odenius |