Chukkie von Loyola SCHH3 (SZ2114573 (AKC DN08566801)) | | SG Lump vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 FH1 (SZ1923825) | | G Mingo vom Rummelplatz SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP2 (DDR155351 (SZ1775570)) | | V Markant aus Westsachsen SchH3/FH3/PSH3 (DDR137287) | | V Rex vom Erlenbrunnen SCHH3 (SZ1490217) | | VA13 Irk von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1363751) | | |
V Diane von der Wienerau SchH2 (SZ1270976) |
V Jola vom Erlenbrunnen SCHH1 (SZ1351715) | | |
SG Halla vom Folterbrunnen SchH2 (SZ1208496) |
SG Assy aus Westsachsen FH (DDR112523) | | SG Petro vom Baruther Land SCHH3/FH (DDR96057) | | |
Petra vom Baruther Land SchH1 (DDR68213) |
G Biggi vom Stierbrunnen SchH2 (DDR60485) | | |
Cieta vom Haus Schulze SCHH1 (DDR41967) |
SG Cilli vom Rummelplatz SchH2 (DDR114917) | | Trutz vom Schweinitzer Dörfchen 5X DDR-MS SCHH3 FH (DDR68396) | | DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 (DDR42701) | | |
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 (DDR33052) |
V Moni vom Taubenhübel SCHH2 (DDR52508) | | |
Britta vom Osterberg SchH1 (DDR35055) |
Espe vom Karlsturm SchH3/PSH1 (DDR87872) | | Brix aus der Peterstraße SCHH2 (DDR59776) | | |
Peggy vom Jasmineck SCHH3 FH (DDR43715) |
Cilly von der Räuberschänke SCHH3 (DDR70571) | | |
SG Cilly vom Heidenplatz SCHH1 (DDR49110) |
SG Venus vom Gleisdreieck SchH3 (DDR159319 (SZ 1877564)) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH (DDR108072) | | V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR73841) | | |
V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR57755) |
SG Urte aus der Quitzowstadt SchH2/FH/PSH1 (DDR88804) | | |
V Afra von Steinstücken SCHH1 (DDR64467) |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) | | Hondo vom Haus Welsch SCHH3 ( V-DDR-MS ) FH3 KOR.5446/44 (DDR54984) | | |
Anet vom Seeschlößchen SchH3 (DDR28736) |
SG Conny vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34 (DDR71948) | | |
V Nette vom Taubenhübel SchH2/FH1 (DDR53606) |
G Pippi vom Gleisdreieck SchH2/FH (DDR141377) | | DDR Sieger 1984, V Quinn vom Kalkbruch SchH2/FH (DDR118141) | | Aick vom Gamsetal SchH1 (DDR97567) | | |
V Astrid von der Burg Ranis SCHH1 (DDR75749) |
V Inge vom Kalkbruch FH (DDR72496) | | |
V Cati vom Rangental SCHH3 (DDR53339) |
Afra vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 ( V-DDR-MS ) FH3 PSH3 (DDR88778) | | Hondo vom Haus Welsch SCHH3 ( V-DDR-MS ) FH3 KOR.5446/44 (DDR54984) | | |
Anet vom Seeschlößchen SchH3 (DDR28736) |
SG Conny vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34 (DDR71948) | | |
V Nette vom Taubenhübel SchH2/FH1 (DDR53606) |
G Uganda von Loyola SCHH3 (SZ2015689) | | SG Brando von den Dannenbergerhöhen SCHH3 (SZ1824019) | | BSP Sieger 1990, SG Xando von Karthago 3 X V-BSP, SCHH3, FH (SZ1620482) | | V Niklas von Haus Anja SchH3 (SZ1500187) | | V Yalk von Braninck SchH3 (SZ1473289) | | |
V Urga vom Reder Platz SchH1 (SZ1268853) |
V Cora vom Trimmpfad SchH3/FH/IP1 (SZ1373316) | | |
Inka von der Friesenkampfbahn SchH3 (SZ1185310) |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) | | V Olf zur starken Eiche SchH3/FH (SZ1357429) | | |
G Bianka zur Starken Eiche SchH3 (SZ1236948) |
Bessie vom alten Kauz SchH2 (SZ1353749) | | |
G Carmen vom Lierberg SchH3 (SZ1265323) |
Debby vom Haus Bruchersee SCHH3 (SZ1686680) | | V Xaver vom Hülsbach SchH3 (SZ1603066) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
VA8 Antje vom Hülsbergtal SchH2 (SZ1392661) | | |
V Lexa von der Prinzenbrücke SchH2 (SZ1316496) |
V Biggy von Haus Ruiken SCHH3 IP2 (SZ1420886) | | V Azuro vom Teuto-Schacht SchH3 (SZ1343675) | | |
V Elfe vom Haus Wand SchH1 (SZ1261411) |
V Winni von Unterhain SchH1 (SZ1284399) | | |
V Gunda vom Südfeld SchH1 (SZ1122466) |
SG Leslie von Loyola SCHH3 (SV1799269) | | V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1614055) | | V Flori vom Berglein SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1415258) | | V Boris vom Trogenbach (1973) SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1288743) | | |
SG Anka vom Haus Franziska SchH3 (SZ1090817) |
V Edda vom Berglein SchH2 (SZ1357247) | | |
V Fee vom Kirschental SchH3 (SZ1291628) |
SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 (SZ1399999) | | V Into zum Adeligen Holze SchH3 (SZ1260908) | | |
V Anja zum Adeligen Holze SchH2 (SZ1095911) |
SG Cora vom Rockwinkel SchH2 (SZ1187938) | | |
V25 Fara vom Rauhen Wind SCHH2 (SZ1138895) |
V Janka vom Biesenberg SchH3 (SZ1596194) | | V Asko vom Fürstenberg SchH3 (SZ1515258) | | VA1 Axel von der Hainsterbach SCHH3 (SZ1398353) | | |
SG Paet Blue-Iris SchH1 (SZ1345419) |
V Orly vom Fürstenberg SchH2 (SZ1447989) | | |
SG Mony vom Wiehltal SchH1 (SZ1254926) |
V Sara vom Biesenberg SCHH 1 (SZ1425788) | | V Cliff vom Mohrungerland SchH3 (SZ1358068) | | |
Molli vom Mohrungerland SCHH2 (SZ1276492) |
V Nenzi vom Biesenberg SchH1 (SZ1354620) | | |
Biggi vom Lehmbachtal SchH1 (SZ1242916) |