Elton vom Gombether See (SZ2093182) | | Uwe vom Kassler Kreuz SCHH 3 (SZ1813079) | | SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85)) | | G Ylo vom Waldeckerhof SCHH3, 2*BSP (SZ1414452) | | V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1301939) | | V Jago von den Jungen Hansen SchH3 (SZ1191967) | | |
SG Tanga vom Basalthügel SchH3 (SZ1118290) |
SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 (SZ1224508) | | |
V Ossie vom Silberbusch SchH1 (SZ1152193) |
SG Gabi von der Pollerburg SchH2 (SZ1235991) | | V Gerolf vom Rehschlag SchH3 (SZ117987) | | |
Resi vom Kesslerweg SchH1 (SZ1112470) |
Fanta vom Leeserhölzchen SchH1 (SZ1142666) | | |
Xyra aus Kattenstroth SchH2 (SZ1044846) |
SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 (SZ1277952) | | SG Ignaz vom Oberscholvenerweg 3XBSP, V-BSP, SCHH3, FH (SZ1133875) | | VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1026193) | | |
V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 (SZ971660) |
SG Delfi vom Oberscholvenerweg SCHH2 (SZ998652) | | |
V Bessie von der Kronenbergschule SCHH1 (SZ938418) |
SG Dora von den Rixbecker Alpen SchH3 (SZ1186340) | | V Jüppi von der Töterlöh SchH3 (SZ1094826) | | |
V Christa von den Rixbecker Alpen SchH3 (SZ957316) |
Birke vom Kornfeldshof SchH1 (SZ1108524) | | |
Xira aus Kattenstroth SchH3 (SZ1044844) |
G Francka von der Grafenquelle SCHH2 (SZ1712688) | | Anderl vom Holzhauserberg SCHH3 (SZ1566688) | | V Meik von der Talquelle SchH3/FH (SZ1490548) | | V Barry vom Räuber Lippold SCHH3 (SZ1324359) | | |
V Jenni vom Pulverkamp SchH2 (SZ1192098) |
V Sonja vom Bültenweg SchH2 (SZ1246558) | | |
V Asta vom Drei-Tannen-Eck SchH1 (SZ1126618) |
V Maja vom Holzhauserberg SchH1 (SZ1411127) | | V1 EX.2 Cäsar vom Löhnerring SCHH3 (SZ1325957) | | |
VA1 Erka vom Fiemereck SchH1 (SZ1235231) |
V Jutta vom Holzhauserberg SchH3 (SZ1348407) | | |
Ipse vom Holzhauserberg (SZ1282455) |
Dornemann's Connie SCHH3, FH (SZ1563166) | | V Aldo vom Eltersberg SCHH3 (V-BSP), FH (SZ1406963) | | V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1301939) | | |
SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 (SZ1224508) |
V Nessel vom Busecker Schloß SchH3/FH/INT (SZ1298077) | | |
SG Eiche vom Busecker Schloß SchH3/FH (SZ1142849) |
Dornemann's Annet SCHH2 (SZ1476069) | | Bingo vom Schützenhaus SchH3/FH (SZ1266423) | | |
Anka von der Wendalinusklause SchH3 (SZ1123279) |
G Catja vom Warnautal SchH3 (SZ1404013) | | |
V Mara vom Busecker Schloß SchH 3 ( V-BSP ), FH (SZ1298073) |
Ivye vom Siegener Krönchen (SZ1915065) | | Jupp vom Blauen Stahl (SZ1775506) | | SG Droll vom Asbrook SchH3 (SZ1675208) | | V Cliff vom Wolfendobel SchH3/INT (SZ1403364) | | SG Ari vom Neffeltal ( V - BSP ) (SZ1204773) | | |
BSP Siegerin 1968 & 1972, V Betty von Bonsdorf SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH (SZ1113905) |
G Jenny von der Feinau SchH2 (SZ1305067) | | |
SG Ossa von der hohen Erle SchH3 (SZ1211653) |
Gisa Preußenblut SchH3 (SZ1547264) | | V Sascha vom Fiemereck SchH3/FH (SZ1449793) | | |
V2 Franka vom Fiemereck SchH3 (SZ1326985) |
V Rena vom Haus Carla SchH1 (SZ1383917) | | |
Gundi zum adeligen Holze SchH1 (SZ1222606) |
Lana vom Fischedickseck SchH2 (SZ1611074) | | V Immo vom Haus Anja SCHH3 (SG-BSP) IP3 (SZ1480517) | | V Yalk von Braninck SchH3 (SZ1473289) | | |
V Urga vom Reder Platz SchH1 (SZ1268853) |
V Cora vom Trimmpfad SchH3/FH/IP1 (SZ1373316) | | |
Inka von der Friesenkampfbahn SchH3 (SZ1185310) |
SG Anni von der Berchem Allee SchH1 (SZ1432657) | | VA1 Canto von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1277394) | | |
V Frigga von Ecclesia Nova SchH1 (SZ1222617) |
Astrit vom Dreierberg SchH2 (SZ1355479) | | |
Anka zur Linde SchH3 (SZ1247350) |
SG Anke vom Siegener Krönchen SchH3/DH1 (SZ1727016) | | Quax vom Eiserntal SchH3 (SZ1540163) | | V Sagus vom Busecker Schloß SCH3 (SG-BSP) (SZ1410929) | | V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1301939) | | |
SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 (SZ1224508) |
V Vroni vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 (SZ1332235) | | |
V Afra vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 (SZ1112454) |
Oscha Grubenstolz SchH3 (SZ1342223) | | VA1 Canto von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1277394) | | |
V Frigga von Ecclesia Nova SchH1 (SZ1222617) |
V Kascha Grubenstolz SchH1 (SZ1190186) | | |
V Carin Grubenstolz SchH1 (SZ1061051) |
Finny vom Arolser Holz SchH3 (SZ1565287) | | Sascha von der Fichtenspitze SchH3 (SZ1415745) | | VA1(DK) Negus vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH (SZ1319312) | | |
SG Isa vom Kirschental HGH (SZ1229243) |
V Lidi von der Fichtenspitze SchH1 (SZ1347402) | | |
V Assi vom Brachttal SchH1 (SZ1224807) |
Kitty vom Arolser Holz SchH2 (SZ1378321) | | V Ulrich von der Wienerau SchH3/FH (SZ1236678) | | |
Alice vom Birkisbach SchH3 (SZ1072778) |
V Dina vom Stahlhammer SchH2 (SZ1277964) | | |
V Banja vom Willereich SchH1 (SZ1171084) |