SG Nick vom Debanttal SchH3 (SZ2016740 (AKC DL88649601)) | | VA4 Enzo von Buchhorn SchH3 (SZ1930146) | | VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 (SZ1820256 (AKC DL71755501)) | | V1 Folemarkens Jasso SCHH3, IPO1, BHP1 (DKK29122/88 (SZ 1801620)) | | VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 (SZ1669141) | | VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1592045) | | |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Folemarkens Quelle BHP1 (DKK30555/84) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Folemarkens Jennie SLP2 (DKK23801/81) | | |
V Folemarkens Athene SchH1 (DKK1871) |
V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 (SZ1740742) | | V7 Enzo von der Burg Aliso SCHH3, FH (SZ1660846) | | 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 (SZ1547134) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Christin von der Burg Aliso SchH3 (SZ1599997) | | |
V Zara vom Liborius Brunnen SchH3 (SZ1460273) |
V Anusch von der Beilsteinmühle SchH3/FH (SZ1596842) | | 2X VA2 Tell vom Großen Sand SCHH3 (SZ1523173) | | |
V Jenny vom Großen Sand SCHH3 (SZ1427244) |
V Vani von der Beilsteinmühle SchH3/FH (SZ1531673) | | |
V Nora vom Greifswalder Bodden SchH2 (SZ1443178) |
V Tina vom Lechtal SchH2 (SZ1818219) | | V23 Nilo von Adeloga SCHH3, HGH (SZ1734069) | | 2X VA1 Fanto vom Hirschel SchH3 (SZ1668730) | | 2X VA2 Tell vom Großen Sand SCHH3 (SZ1523173) | | |
V Jenny vom Großen Sand SCHH3 (SZ1427244) |
V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1593830) | | |
V11 Afra vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1472746) |
V Tanja von Adeloga SCHH2 (SZ1588375) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
VA8 Ora von Adeloga SCHH2 (SZ1494522) | | |
V Bambi vom Lummersbach SchH1 (SZ1438093) |
V2 VA4(A) Susi vom Lechtal SCHH3, FH (SZ1744538) | | V22 Daus von der Fichtenspitze SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1651037) | | V7 Heiko vom Köttersbusch SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1581559) | | |
V1 Biene von Arminius SchH1 (SZ1512543) |
V Bigie von Waterloo SchH2 (SZ1498149) | | |
V Recki Blue-Iris SCHH3 (SZ1362197) |
V Inga vom Lechtal SCHH2 (SZ1683764) | | V10 Gero vom Arolser Schloß SchH3 (SZ1571932) | | |
V Anja vom Arolser Schloß SchH3 (SZ1429997) |
V21 Gilla von Bad-Boll SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1593306) | | |
V46 Quera vom Lechtal SchH2 (SZ1420063) |
V Whoopi vom Lechtal SchH1 (SZ1897764) | | VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 (NHSB1682784 (SZ 1788156)) | | VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 (SZ1669141) | | VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1592045) | | V Lasso vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH3 (SZ1491440) | | |
V Ora vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH2 (SZ1331909) |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) | | |
V22 Anja vom Reststrauch SchH3/FH (SZ1376176) |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) | | V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417644) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
V Candy van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve IPO1 (NHSB1577930) | | VA(ARG) Puma vom Alexyrvo Hof SCHH3/VH2 (SZ1744120) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 (NHSB1177079) | | |
V Dixie von Tannenmeise SCHH2 (NHSB1029455) |
V Jacky van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve VH2 (NHSB1173597) | | V Quanto vom Kopenkamp SchH3 (SZ1460166) | | |
V Arletta vom Hil-Ka-Forst SchH1 (SZ1309045) |
V Esther van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve VH2 (NHSB1044703) | | |
Jolanda van de Jama's Hoeve SCHH1 (NHSB601232) |
V76 Nena vom Lechtal SchH3 (SZ1723272) | | V13 Tino von Arminius SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1636765) | | 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 (SZ1547134) | | V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417644) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
V Sana von Arminius SchH1 (SZ1488824) | | V3 Arras von der Grüber-Hölle SCHH3 (SZ1347976) | | |
V Mona vom Coburger Rosengarten SchH1 (SZ1286242) |
V Xira vom Trienzbachtal SchH1 (SZ1413524) | | |
V Otti vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3 (SZ1308730) |
V21 Gilla von Bad-Boll SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1593306) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
V46 Quera vom Lechtal SchH2 (SZ1420063) | | V13 Veit vom Haus Köder SCHH3 (SZ1323996) | | |
V Gina vom Sehrenberg SchH1 (SZ1222664) |
V Dennie vom Pflaumbachtal SchH1 (SZ1310056) | | |
V Gitta vom Kirschental SchH1 (SZ1229230) |