ОКD-1 , ЗКС-1 - UCHR, Ch.RKF. Antey von Armenikum ОКD-1 , ЗКС-1 - RKF/4109356
| ОКD, ЗКС. IPO1, ВР CH.EURASIA.RKF. RUS. Iran Oger Schloss ОКD, ЗКС. IPO1, ВР RKF/3225745,
| SCHH3 V Alf vom Bärenstein SCHH3 SZ/2239487 | SCHH3, IPO2 VA9 2X VA1(CN) Furbo degli Achei (2006) SCHH3, IPO2 LOI/07/51437 (SZ2213251) (CSZ 8002354) | SCHH3, FH VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH SZ/2119344 |
SCHH2, IPO2 VA6(I) Fenia degli Achei SCHH2, IPO2 LOI/02/78365 |
SCHH 1 ED 1 V Honda von Batu SCHH 1 ED 1 SZ/2183839 | SCHH3, FH1 VA3 Dux de Cuatro Flores SCHH3, FH1 LOE/1333809 (SZ 2127932) |
SCHH 1 V Kecke von Batu SCHH 1 SZ/2119650 |
SCHH1, V Kimba vom Klostermoor SCHH1, SZ/2172357 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 |
SCHH2 V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/2051039 |
IPO1 SchH2 V Hanni von dem Waldgraben IPO1 SchH2 SZ/2116452 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Larus von Batu SCHH3 SZ/2062960 |
SCHH2 V Giela vom Fiemereck SCHH2 SZ/2052235 |
BH, PD, OKD, ZKS CH.RUS.RKF.LV. V1. Amara Oger Schloss BH, PD, OKD, ZKS LV-VA/23199/10
| SCHH3 V SG23(BSZS) 2009 Hicks von der Grafenburg SCHH3 SZ/2209939 | SCHH2 SG2 Sam von der Grafenburg SCHH2 SZ/2166856 | SCHH3, IPO3, BHP2, FH1 VA1(DK) Karat's Yoker SCHH3, IPO3, BHP2, FH1 DKK/18981/01 (SZ 2128019) |
SchH2 V Bama von der Grafenburg SchH2 SZ/2117018 |
SCHH3 V Leonie von der Grafenburg SCHH3 SZ/2153838 | SCHH3 V5 CH SG58 BSZS '03 Maximus vom Thaipan SCHH3 SZ/2107261 |
SCHH1 V Tosca von der Friedersdorfer Flur SCHH1 |
PD V(LV) Xitta Oger Schloss PD LV-VA/02007 | SCHH2, IPO1 V,LV&RUCH,VA1(UA) Rob vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH2, IPO1 SZ/1885340 | SCHH3, FH, BHP1 VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 SZ/1789549 |
SCHH1 V Naschja aus dem Schwarzen Zwinger SCHH1 SZ/1680070 |
SCHH1 CAC, V(LGZS) Yosa van Noort SCHH1 SZ/2047330 | SchH3 VA Mack von Aducht SchH3 SZ/1995026 |
SCHH1 VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1 SZ/1975706 |
FIRE RIVER YUSTA RKF/4206159
| SG1 Nato von der Bastillie SZ/2270508
| IPO3, SchH2 V1(FRA), SG 9 BSZS JKL 2010 E'U2 de la Petite Laeticia IPO3, SchH2 LOF/624793 (SZ 2263041) | SCHH3 VA3 Yukon von der Bastillie SCHH3 SZ/2157960 | SCHH3 VA2 Hill vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/2058265 |
SCHH2 V Merrya von der Vallendarer Höhe SCHH2 SZ/2087399 |
IPO1 SG BB de la Petite Laeticia IPO1 LOF/599025 | SCHH2 VA1 IGSC Kenzo von der Grafenburg SCHH2 SZ/2145502 |
SCHH1 V Ulena de la Petite Laeticia SCHH1 LOF/558254/49525 |
SchH1 V74 BSZS 2009 Frisbee von der Bastillie SchH1 SZ/2201559 | SchH3 V(BSZS) Karat's Ulk SchH3 DKK/13021/01 (SZ 2119351) | SCHH3 VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/2031121 |
BHP2 V Lilskan Never Give Up BHP2 DKK/12014/97 |
SCHH2 V Merrya von der Vallendarer Höhe SCHH2 SZ/2087399 | SCHH3 V Saber vom Steffen Haus SCHH3 SZ/2052618 (AKC DL71767802) |
SCHH1 V Zambi vom Steffen Haus SCHH1 SZ/2086716 |
OKD-1, 3KC-1 Osten Stern Pandora OKD-1, 3KC-1 RKF/2898260
| Benn vom Team Fiemereck SZ/221227 (RFK 2292900) | SCHH3 VA3 Negus vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/2152835 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 |
SCHH1 V Raica vom Holtkämper See SCHH1 SZ/2091915 |
SCHH2 V SG22 (2005 BSZS) Uffi vom Team Fiemereck SCHH2 SZ/2131850 | SCHH3 VA5 Nero vom Nöbachtal SCHH3 SZ/2080775 |
SCHH3 V49 SG15 (BSZS) Genta vom Team Fiemereck SCHH3 SZ/2081709 |
IPO 1 Akselbrunnen Dania IPO 1 RKF/1740620 | IPO1 VA1(RU, UKR) CH Odin Gelezinis Vilkas IPO1 LSVK/2054/99 | SCHH3 V2 Lord vom Georg Vicktor Turm SCHH3 SZ/1888292 (AKC DL81426401) |
Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Holly MET/1075/95 |
IPO 1 VA (RU) Akselbrunnen Donatella IPO 1 RKF/1293082 | SCHH3 VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/2031121 |
IPO1 VA (RU) Yoshida Van Noort IPO1 SZ/2047329 |