Erema's Sochi (AKCDN52761902) | | VA1 (GSDCA-WDA 2012) VA5 (USA Sieger 2012, 2013) Rocco vom Mittelwest IPO3, SCH3 (AKCDN20651201) | | VA1 (DK) Karat's Ulko BHP3,IPO3 (DKK13024/01 (AKC DN14318901)) | | VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ2031121) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 (SZ1859356) | | |
V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 (SZ1773647) |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) | | |
V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1736991) |
VA11 Wendrina von der Kahler Heide SchH3 (SZ1929464) | | V22 Nicco von Arlett SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1857626) | | |
V Soffie von Arlett SchH1 (SZ1769703) |
SG25 Gugia von der Kahler Heide SCHH1 (SZ1836673) | | |
V Mändi von Batu SchH1 (SZ1736990) |
V Lilskan Never Give Up BHP2 (DKK12014/97) | | VA2(USA+DK) Karats Witus SCHH3, IPO3, BHP3 (DKK01255/95) | | V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A (SZ1823810) | | |
V Anka von der Bertenau SCHH3 FH (SZ1673856) |
VA2(DK) Karat's Jenka BHP3 (DKK02880/91) | | |
VA1(DK) Karat's Dekitta BHP3 (DKK04292/89) |
V Lilskan Amanda BHP3 (DKK12762/92) | | VA2(SHZS) V22 Cito vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH (SZ1778066) | | |
V Quista vom Kirschental SchH3 (SZ1733207) |
SG Holly vom Steckenborn (SZ1730181) | | |
V Ditte von der Wienerau SchH1 (SZ1633080) |
V Kiki vom Mittelwest SCHH3 (AKCDL90676902) | | VA (USA) Burschy zum alten Eichenhof SchH3, IPO3 (SZ2014500) | | VA9 Vando vom Moorbeck SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1905990) | | VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1769704) | | |
V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 (SZ1713794) |
V Merri vom Hirschel SchH1 (SZ1770213) | | |
V Perle vom Alschbachtal SchH1 (SZ1700666) |
Allin zum alten Eichenhof SchH3 (SZ1947426) | | V Ole vom Hamburger Land SchH3 (SZ1840515) | | |
V Quitte vom Fourniermühlenbach SchH3 (SZ1699046) |
Elfe vom Fourniermühlenbach SchH2 (SZ1845907) | | |
V Rani vom Fourniermühlenbach SchH3 (SZ1731044) |
VA1 SIEGERIN Maxi vom Mittelwest SCHH3 (AKCDL788521/07) | | VA Nero von der Zenteiche SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1981241 (AKC DL78018301)) | | VA5 Shanto's Xano SCHH3 (NHSB1908269 (SZ1970074)) | | |
V Romy vom Huize Hintdonk SchH1, VH2 (NHSB1500042) |
VA Jasmin von der Zenteiche SchH2 (SZ1922760) | | |
V Fanta von der Zenteiche SCHH1 (SZ1851315) |
V Celly vom Mittelwest SCHH3 IP1 (SZ0009975) | | VA Kimbo vom Bisschofsheim SCHH3 (SZ1870844) | | |
V Laika vom Nieuwlandshof VH1, SchH1 (NHSB1645954) |
V Yarda von der Urbecke SCHH3 (SZ1815208) | | |
V Ulme vom Schwitterland SchH3/FH (SZ1712146) |
Heidi vom Hazak (AKC36859208) | | VA2 (NASS) Ricco von der Zenteiche SCHH3 (SZ2185434 (AKC DN15960802)) | | 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767)) | | VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 (LOI02/98355 (SZ 2138739)) | | VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 (SZ2042606) | | |
VA4 Beaury van de Huis Kirura SchH3 (SZ2012720) |
VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 (SZ2031747) | | |
V Feli vom Ochsentor SchH3 (SZ1972216) |
VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF527930/45533) | | VA3(F) Owen du Fossé de Norva SCHH3 (LOF506735) | | |
V3(F) Lana du Val D'Anzin SCHH2 (LOF467294) |
V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF449713) | | |
V Iseult du Fossé de Norva BREVET (LOF423646) |
VA1(USA) Kelly von der Zenteiche SCHH3 (SZ2134970 (AKC DN16452201)) | | VA5 Nero vom Nöbachtal SCHH3 (SZ2080775) | | VA4 Enzo von Buchhorn SchH3 (SZ1930146) | | |
V Tina vom Lechtal SchH2 (SZ1818219) |
V Angie von den Amperauen SCHH1 (SZ1997769) | | |
V Dendi vom Haus Schalk SchH2 (SZ1884028) |
V24 Pia von der Zenteiche SCHH2 (SZ2016888) | | 2X VA1 Rikkor von Bad-Boll SCHH3, FH (SZ1919865) | | |
V3 Hella vom Wutachtal SCHH2 (SZ1839291) |
VA Jasmin von der Zenteiche SchH2 (SZ1922760) | | |
V Fanta von der Zenteiche SCHH1 (SZ1851315) |
Evista Vom Hazak BH AD TDI CGC CGCA RATI HT (AKCDN31552004) | | V Raul von Godalis SchH3 (SZ2229781 (AKC DN30597601)) | | VA (BSZS, ITA) Paer vom Hasenborn SCHH3, FH1 (SZ2194208 (CSZ 8002909)) | | VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH (SZ2119344) | | |
V Elsa vom Kuckucksland SCHH2 (SZ2038495) |
V (USA) Yada vom Mittelwest SCHH3 (AKCDN8269304 (SZ 2187964)) | | |
V24 Pia von der Zenteiche SCHH2 (SZ2016888) |
V Ossina vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2148329) | | VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2101021) | | |
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ2051039) |
VA2 Yonka vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ1991411) | | |
VA2 Holly vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, FH1 (SZ1892825) |
V Z'Flores Vom Mittelwest SCH2 AD CGC TDI (AKCDN12348404) | | VA Ronaldo vom Zellergrund SCHH3 (SZ2123539) | | 2X VA1 Larus von Batu SCHH3 (SZ2062960) | | |
V Jitta von Batu SCHH1 (SZ1983812) |
V Fanny della Foppa dei Boschi SCHH1 (SZ2106909) | | |
Asia della Foppa dei Boschi SchH1 (LOI98/149728) |
Sudans Viviacious Bali (AKCDL88643702) | | V Vitus vom Fiemereck SCHH1 (SZ1906468 (AKC DL64980101 12-96)) | | |
V Nala vom Fiemereck SCHH3 (SZ1814161) |
Ashlees Dakota Dream (AKCDL74901704) | | |
Nortorious Sierra (AKCDL57193005) |