IGP3 Bugre vom Duttenhof IGP3 AKC/DN49220601
| 2018 USCA NATIONAL CH. IPO3, IGP3, IFH1, IFH2, WUSV-SG (2019), BSPx2, LGA Sieger '16 SG Vegas von der Burg Hinte 2018 USCA NATIONAL CH. IPO3, IGP3, IFH1, IFH2, WUSV-SG (2019), BSPx2, LGA Sieger '16 SZ/2301956 (AKC DN48662801)
| IPO 3, FH2 SG Lennox vom Fern-Tal IPO 3, FH2 SZ/2201669 | SchH3, FH2, BSP (2008), 3x LGA (Sieger 2008), LG-FCI (Vize Sieger 2009) SG Champ zur Krombach SchH3, FH2, BSP (2008), 3x LGA (Sieger 2008), LG-FCI (Vize Sieger 2009) SZ/2128120 | SCHH3, IPO3 SG Aly am Brenkelberg SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1934145 |
SCHH3 IPO3 FH1 G Gitana von Karthago SCHH3 IPO3 FH1 SZ/2073410 |
SchH1 G Leika vom dunklen Zwinger SchH1 SZ/2105674 | 2000 WUSV WORLD VICE CHAMPION, SCHH3, FH, IP3, INT, (V-WUSVx2, SG-WUSVx1) G Troll vom Haus Milinda 2000 WUSV WORLD VICE CHAMPION, SCHH3, FH, IP3, INT, (V-WUSVx2, SG-WUSVx1) LOSH/756581 (SZ 2047370) |
SCHH2 Queen vom Revolutionsküppel SCHH2 SZ/1954626 |
IPO1 SG Tessa von Conneforde IPO1 SZ/2235754 | SchH3, 2x BSP (SG), 4x LGA (Vice Sieger 2008) SG Wobo von den Wannaer Höhen SchH3, 2x BSP (SG), 4x LGA (Vice Sieger 2008) SZ/2116748 | SCHH3, IPO3, VK3 G Jack vom Blender See SCHH3, IPO3, VK3 SZ/2027894 |
SCHH3 SG Hel von den Wannaer Höhen SCHH3 SZ/2033373 |
SchH1 V Eisha von Conneforde SchH1 SZ/2165983 | SCHH3 G Janko vom Vorwerkswald SCHH3 SZ/2070827 |
SchH3 FH1 G Hera von Conneforde SchH3 FH1 SZ/2037320 |
ZVV1 Arwen Vamoz Bohemia CMKU/96876/14 (AKC DN47051901)
| 2013 FCI WORLD CH, 2013 WUSV UNIVERSAL SIEGER, SVK Working CH, 3X WUSV, IPO3 V Chris spod Lazov 2013 FCI WORLD CH, 2013 WUSV UNIVERSAL SIEGER, SVK Working CH, 3X WUSV, IPO3 SUCHNO/61158/10/12 (SZ 2299210) | IPO3, SCHH3, 2011 SVK WORKING CH, WUSVx2 (2010 15°, WUSV-UNI 2011 3°), CACIT V Faro Demin dvor IPO3, SCHH3, 2011 SVK WORKING CH, WUSVx2 (2010 15°, WUSV-UNI 2011 3°), CACIT Suchno/54142/06/09 | IPO3, SVV1, SCHH3 V Drago Eqidius IPO3, SVV1, SCHH3 SUCHNO/47114/04/06 |
SVV1 SG Cameron Katargo SVV1 SUCHNO/45800/03/05 |
IPO1 SG Vanda di Dranel IPO1 LOI/03/2813 (SUCHNO 50670/05/06) | IPO 3 G Iory di Dranel IPO 3 LOI/00/105274 |
G Gina di Dranel LOI/00/100634 |
IPO 2, ZVV 1 SG Esprit z Udoli Upy IPO 2, ZVV 1 CMKU/80305/10 | SchH3(SG-BSP) IPO3 V Olek von der Maineiche SchH3(SG-BSP) IPO3 SZ/2161428 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP SZ/2036438 |
SchH3 SG Kaja von der Maineiche SchH3 SZ/2090682 |
IPO3 G Jennifer Moravia Artex IPO3 CMKU/65795/07 | IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV3, WM FCI, WUSV 2009 G Hoky Va-Pe IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV3, WM FCI, WUSV 2009 SUCHNO/48433/04/06 |
SchH2 IPO2 SG Bona Zde-Sko SchH2 IPO2 CMKU/48152/03 |
Rosita Vom Haus Tatum AKC/DN47976711
| SCHH1 SG Baldou vom Arolser Holz SCHH1 SZ/2255984 (AKC DN39098102)
| SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 V Orex vom Arolser Holz SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/2202719 (AKC DN34501701) | SCH 3, FH2 V Nanno vom Arolser Holz SCH 3, FH2 SZ/2095180 | SchH3 FH2 IP3 V Barras von der Riesenkastanie SchH3 FH2 IP3 SZ/1975656 |
SCHH3 Quantie vom Arolser Holz SCHH3 SZ/2009316 |
SCHH3 V Vanna vom Arolser Holz SCHH3 SZ/2132343 | BSP 2003 PLATZ 35 MIT 94-90-92 V Uriel vom Arolser Holz BSP 2003 PLATZ 35 MIT 94-90-92 SZ/2033987 |
SCH2 SG Betty vom Rosenbach SCH2 SZ/2063756 |
SCHH3, FH2 SG Chipsy vom Hettelsberg SCHH3, FH2 SZ/2160048 (AKC DN31335601) | SCHH 3 Wik vom Haus Musica SCHH 3 SZ/2077099 | LG '99 & BSP '00 SIEGER, 3° WUSV '99, SCHH3, FH1, 2X WUSV, 3X BSP SG Ernst vom Weinbergblick LG '99 & BSP '00 SIEGER, 3° WUSV '99, SCHH3, FH1, 2X WUSV, 3X BSP SZ/1963107 |
SCHH3 Cascha vom Harzofen SCHH3 SZ/1946976 |
SCHH3, FH1 Maike vom Elfenschloß SCHH3, FH1 SZ/2034740 | SchH3, 2X BSP V Cliff vom Schwedenbrunnen SchH3, 2X BSP SZ/1958428 (AKC DN03067101) |
SchH1 G Dinga vom Elfenschloß SchH1 SZ/1907023 |
CGC, CGCA, CGCU Elligator Vom Haus Tatum CGC, CGCA, CGCU AKC/DN37051304
| SCHH 3 SG Zars von Neandertal SCHH 3 SZ/2159996 (AKC DN29741301) | SCHH3, IPO3, 3X SG-BSP, WUSV, FCI V Falk von den Wölfen SCHH3, IPO3, 3X SG-BSP, WUSV, FCI SZ/2062781 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH1 V Ahron von Granit Rose SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH1 SZ/1944360 |
SCHH 3, SG-LGA, FH SG Fina vom Hainpark SCHH 3, SG-LGA, FH SZ/1869190 |
SCHH2 FH1 V Cessy vom Michaelisweg SCHH2 FH1 SZ/2049115 | SCHH3 IP 3 FH1 G Harras vom Bramberg SCHH3 IP 3 FH1 SZ/1795016 |
SCHH3 SG Elsa vom Herbstborn SCHH3 SZ/1907005 |
CGC, TDI, RN, BH Cori Von Klaus-Fedor CGC, TDI, RN, BH AKC/DN23806306 | ZVV3, IPO3, FH1, ZPS2, ZPO1, SCHH2 SG Piko Bret Bett (Rudi) ZVV3, IPO3, FH1, ZPS2, ZPO1, SCHH2 CMKU/DS/46940/02 | ZVV1, ZPO1 V Furo Kamos ZVV1, ZPO1 CMKU/32729/98/00 |
ZVV1, G Oni Honajzer ZVV1, CKS/DS/19673/94/96 |
SVV1 Chaja zo Stiavnickych hor SVV1 SUCHNO/48445/04 | SVV1 SG Damien Plavno SVV1 HPK/37033/99/02 |
SVV1 G Fata zo Stiavnickych hor SVV1 Suchno/41699/01/03 |