Estelino Germinal ОКД-1,ЗКС-1 (РКФ 4562292) | | CH (RUS), V3 (RUS) Team Bulle Hof Neman IPO1 (RKF3498672) | | VA Omen vom Radhaus SchH3, IPO3 (JR734148 (SZ 2267318)) | | VA Remo vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2208401) | | V Ray vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2154538) | | VA3 Dux de Cuatro Flores SCHH3, FH1 (LOE1333809 (SZ 2127932)) | | |
V Lina von Arminius SchH1 (SZ2040079) |
V Carolin vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2068143) | | |
VA2(A) V5 Günnie vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2012292) |
V Thora vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2157843) | | 2X VA1(PH) Wilko vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2110006) | | |
V Unsa vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2055737) |
VA2(ESP) Lufti vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 (SZ2106361) | | |
V Ola vom Akrobat SCHH2 (SZ2053063) |
SG Oprah von Aurelius IPO1 (SZ2211180) | | 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767)) | | VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 (LOI02/98355 (SZ 2138739)) | | |
VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 (SZ2031747) |
VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF527930/45533) | | |
V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF449713) |
VA2(B-A) VA3(I) V14 Ulli von Aurelius SCHH3 (SZ2125897) | | VA5 Nero vom Nöbachtal SCHH3 (SZ2080775) | | |
V Angie von den Amperauen SCHH1 (SZ1997769) |
SG Prisca del Lagorai SCHH1 (SZ2100765) | | |
V Yxi vom Hawelkaweg SCHH1 (SZ1874151) |
SG1 UKR Team Bulle Hof Jolly IPO1 (RKF2964006) | | VA5 Shicco von der Freiheit Westerholt SCHH3 (SZ2190046) | | VA2(CN) V25 Maestro vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 (SZ2142031) | | VA5 Nero vom Nöbachtal SCHH3 (SZ2080775) | | |
V Angie von den Amperauen SCHH1 (SZ1997769) |
V11 Mirka vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 (SZ2046417) | | |
V Ursa vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3, RT (SZ1904907) |
V Nannila von der Freiheit Westerholt SchH2 (SZ2154062) | | VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 (LOI02/98355 (SZ 2138739)) | | |
VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 (SZ2031747) |
V Frizi von der Freiheit Westerholt SchH2 (SZ2104426) | | |
V1 Uta von der Freiheit Westerholt SCHH1 (SZ2045569) |
4 VA (UA) Team Bulle Hof Erfolg VPG-1 (RKF2372760) | | VA8 BSZS 2008 Quantum vom Fiemereck SCHH3 (SZ2146848) | | V Rocky vom Haus Tepferd SCHH3 (SZ2106390) | | |
V32 LGZS Saskia vom Altenberger Land SCHH2 (SZ2012222) |
V Rabea vom Fiemereck SCHH 2 (SZ2080424) | | |
V Urte vom Fiemereck SCHH1 (SZ2024240) |
VA3 (UA) Team Bulle Hof Alegra SCHH2, IPO2 (RKF1937407) | | VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2101021) | | |
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ2051039) |
V Rus Bulle Hof Liana IPO-1 (RKF1338974) | | |
1VA(RUS)1VA(UKR)1VA Rus Bulle Hof Kimba IPO-1 (RKF1104511) |
Estelino BANGA ОКД-2, ЗКС-1 (РКФ 2809230) | | Estelino Rikker OKD1, ZKS1 (RKF1895693) | | V2 (TR) Lucky vom Martelsberg IPO-1 (SZ2084363) | | V Cento vom Monopteros SCHH3 (SZ1977297) | | V3 VA3(B+NL) Amigo vom Belgier SchH3 (SZ1770906) | | |
V Lotty von Minervaburg IPO1 (SZ1764696) |
V Imme vom Lechtal SCHH1 (SZ1862377) | | |
V SG120 (BSZS'92) Kimba vom Lechtal SCHH1 (SZ1789308) |
V Kessy vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 (SZ1925809) | | SG3 VA(JPN) Xino von der Hohen Erle SCHH3 (SZ1852862) | | |
V Casta vom Fiemereck SchH2 (SZ1787940) |
V Sandra vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3/FH (SZ1763733) | | |
V Gora vom Haus Roselius SchH1 (SZ1688670) |
Estelino Bona (RKF1414745) | | V Ingo von der Mosbachwiesen IPO 3 (SZ2040488) | | V(BSZS) Romero von der Noriswand SCHH3 IPO3 (SZ1965818) | | |
V Olivia von der Noriswand SchH1 (SZ1849867) |
Bonsaia von den Mosbachwiesen (SZ1931111) | | |
SG Gitta zum Lahntal SchH2 (SZ1847752) |
V Estelino Mishel (RKF1226822) | | Jago vom Artemiszwinger (SZ2014490) | | |
Maxi vom Ohlenkopf (SZ1902555) |
Amiranda Este (RKF1064626) | | |
Hina (kaluga) OKD,ZKS-1 (RKF0081783) |
Estelino Karla окд-1,зкс-1 (РКФ1826242) | | VA4(UA) Ryker vom Christinen Brunnen IPO1 (SZ2138574) | | V5 Quando vom Sofienwald SCHH3 (SZ2062813) | | V Flex von Tronje SchH3 (SZ1976631) | | |
V Anchie vom Grenzland SCHH1 (SZ1856940) |
VA11 Anabel vom Sofienwald SCHH 2 (SZ1994582) | | |
V Anna vom Sofienwald SchH3 (SZ1889453) |
V18 BSZS 2003 Alessandra vom Christinen Brunnen SchH3 (SZ2085796) | | V Mark de Muvican SCHH3 (LOE1027821) | | |
V Quinta vom Haus Sommerlade SCHH1 (SZ1901792) |
V Poli vom Christinen Brunnen SCHH2 (SZ2014233) | | |
V Daffy vom Christinen Brunnen SchH2 (SZ1931335) |
Amiranda Este (RKF1064626) | | V Big Haus Erfol`kraih Karden OKD-2,ZKS-1 (RKF0083846 P) | | VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 (NHSB1682784 (SZ 1788156)) | | |
V Candy van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve IPO1 (NHSB1577930) |
CH. RUS KARA Denbor CS OKD-1, ZKS-1 (CKSP25234) | | |
CAC ; CACIB Nika z Polluxu OKD-1, ZKS-1 (CKCP40805/87) |
Hina (kaluga) OKD,ZKS-1 (RKF0081783) | | Yunix Gorbi (RKF0029127) | | |
Brina s Kievskoy Dubravi () |
Pais Geisi IPO-3 (RKF0067841) | | |
Tegri di Skat () |