Jerland’s Lucky Lucy (AKCDN30691801) | | V Kalli von der Werther-Mühle SCHH3 (SZ2129479) | | VA3 Erasmus van Noort SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 (SZ2060362) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 (SZ1859356) | | |
V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 (SZ1773647) |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) | | |
V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1736991) |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) | | V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A (SZ1823810) | | |
V Anka von der Bertenau SCHH3 FH (SZ1673856) |
V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1776909) | | |
V Ledi von der Luisenstraße SCHH2 (SZ1715007) |
VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1 (SZ1975706) | | VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 (LOIGT566843 (SZ 1944110 )) | | VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 (SZ1789549) | | |
V3 Ratta von Arminius SCHH2 (SZ1712805) |
V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 (LOIGT406026) | | |
V Gilda dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 (LOIGT337801) |
V Enja van Noort SchH2 (SZ1907261) | | VA5 Nero vom Hirschel SchH3 (SZ1783907) | | |
V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1593830) |
V Inska van Noort SchH1 (SZ1751333) | | |
V Farah vom Haus Klebach SchH3/IP1 (SZ1726078) |
V Dolli von der Werther-Mühle SCHH3 (SZ2012721) | | V14 Xandor von Tronje SCHH3 (SZ1945049) | | V Unko vom Haus Zieglmayer SCHH3 (SZ1863687) | | VA3 Nickor von der Holledau SCHH3, FH (SZ1730465) | | |
V 17 Rommi vom Breitfeld SchH3/FH (SZ1705119) |
V Otti vom Haus Zieglmayer SCHH3 (SZ1746580) | | |
V Heddy vom Loher-Stein SchH3/IP3 (SZ1577542) |
V Anchie vom Grenzland SCHH1 (SZ1856940) | | VA4(A) V11 Vax von den Dolomiten SCHH3 (GT461002 (SZ 1807913)) | | |
V Tanni vom Wildsteiger Land SchH1 (SZ1685593) |
V Enschi vom Haus zum Münsterblick SCHH2 (SZ1745967) | | |
SG Citte vom Castellberg SchH1 (SZ1656127) |
V Velly von der Werther-Mühle SCHH2 (SZ1916957) | | V Falko vom Pleystrang SchH3 (SZ1832688) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) |
V Babsy vom Pleystrang SchH1 (SZ1763127) | | |
V89 Anschie von der Werther-Mühle SchH3 (SZ1670018) |
Daisy von Adeloga SchH1 (SZ1814320) | | V23 Nilo von Adeloga SCHH3, HGH (SZ1734069) | | |
V Tanja von Adeloga SCHH2 (SZ1588375) |
V Tessa von der Ville SchH3 (SZ1697255) | | |
V Malve von der Ville SCHH3 (SZ1633732) |
Jerland’s Sasha XII SchH III (AKCDN07580604) | | V Heiko von der Trausnitz SCHH3 (SZ1999272 (AKC DN03716501)) | | V SG29 (BSZS) Vrey van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SchH3 (SZ1951127) | | VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 (SZ1820256 (AKC DL71755501)) | | V1 Folemarkens Jasso SCHH3, IPO1, BHP1 (DKK29122/88 (SZ 1801620)) | | |
V Folemarkens Quelle BHP1 (DKK30555/84) |
V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 (SZ1740742) | | |
V Anusch von der Beilsteinmühle SchH3/FH (SZ1596842) |
V Babsy van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve IP1 (SZ1912481) | | VA5 Nero vom Hirschel SchH3 (SZ1783907) | | |
V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1593830) |
V Catja van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve VH3, IP3. SchH3 (NHSB1577932) | | |
V Jacky van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve VH2 (NHSB1173597) |
Vilga vom Haus Zieglmayer SchH1 (SZ1884877) | | V1 Cim vom Ecknachtal SCHH3, FH, IPO3 (SZ1743411) | | V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH (SZ1633408) | | |
V Quana von Arminius SchH1 (SZ1547138) |
V Tigrise vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 (SZ1685594) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Otti vom Haus Zieglmayer SCHH3 (SZ1746580) | | V7 Enzo von der Burg Aliso SCHH3, FH (SZ1660846) | | |
V Christin von der Burg Aliso SchH3 (SZ1599997) |
V Heddy vom Loher-Stein SchH3/IP3 (SZ1577542) | | |
Xanta vom Loher-Stein SchH3 (SZ1510844) |
Jerland’s Schatzi II (AKCDL88686206) | | V Xillo vom Kreuzbaum SCHH3 (SZ1900878 (AKC DL73668001)) | | V14 Eiko vom Kreuzbaum SchH3 (SZ1782456) | | VA3 Nickor von der Holledau SCHH3, FH (SZ1730465) | | |
V 17 Rommi vom Breitfeld SchH3/FH (SZ1705119) |
V Yana vom Kreuzbaum SchH1 (SZ1715576) | | |
V Katy von Arminius SchH1 (SZ1597247) |
V Dennise vom Nerscheider Weg SchH1 (SZ1710778) | | VA4 VA1(I) Yambo vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1586042) | | |
V14 Dixie vom Klingenhof SchH2 (SZ1489474) |
V Kati vom Tollensestrand SchH3 (SZ1554540) | | |
V Dasy v. h. Slotbos VH2/SchH3 (SZ1486057) |
V Lena vom Hammelsbacher Hof SchH1 (SZ2004282) | | V Bruno von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1920156) | | VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 (SZ1789549) | | |
V3 Ratta von Arminius SCHH2 (SZ1712805) |
VA2 Kelly von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1829913) | | |
VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1737627) |
V Wally vom Hammelsbacher Hof SchH3 (SZ1943094 (AKC DL76494801)) | | V Joker vom Hammelsbacher Hof SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1869830) | | |
V Quiesta von der Murrenhütte SchH3 (SZ1767988) |
Danni vom Aventin SchH1 (SZ1875211) | | |
V Xitta vom Ohemoor SchH2 (SZ1718532) |