Ingermanlandia Imperia () | | JCHRSLNO-14,4xSS,JCHClub,CHClub Zilber Vasserfal Chernomor (RKF3584220) | | SG 6 CUP UA, Ekskluziv Teufenland KD-1 (RKF2930783) | | V(UA, RUS) Vogerland Shaytan OKD-1, ZKS-1 (RKF2134689) | | V Vogerland Faraon OKD 1,ZKS 1 (RKF1371122) | | Erminal Visum IPO1 (RKF1081776) | | |
Erminal Hendi IPO1 (RKF0045063) |
Vasgerhoff Vjurtsella IPO1 (RKF0039000) | | |
Voger Vassa OKD 1, ZKS 1 (RKF0036500) |
Vlaterfolg Tsarina OKD-2 ZKS-2 (RKF1528806) | | VA1 RUS CH (RUS) Zilber Wasserfall Stepan OKD-1 ZKS-1 BH SCHH-1 (RKF086805) | | |
V(RUS) Zilber Wasserfal Lucia OKD-2, MCS-2 (RKF0030773) |
Nitserus Aldona OKD1, ZKS1 (RKF1028868) | | |
Nitserus Fantazy IPO-1 (RKF0081489) |
V Kseni Laro Algero Lana OKD,ZKS (RKF1793100) | | VA BLR,CH BLR,PL. Iso vom Steinway - Park SCHH3 (SZ2089872 (BCU 166/08149)) | | VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 (LOI98/41955 (SZ 2052621)) | | |
VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 (GT622410) |
V Gundi vom Suentelstein SCHH 1 (SZ2028109) | | |
V118 Branka von Seraphim SCHH2 (SZ1950575) |
V,CH BLR Denisa Meisehof IPO-1 (BSU166-000023) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) |
Belgry-Nata (BCU166-990002) | | |
Hellius Vina (BCU166-990001) |
Zilber Wasserfall Loreall (RKF2649030) | | VA1(RU) VA1(UKR) Akselbrunnen Daggert IPO1 (RKF1293078) | | VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ2031121) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
VA11 Wendrina von der Kahler Heide SchH3 (SZ1929464) | | |
SG25 Gugia von der Kahler Heide SCHH1 (SZ1836673) |
VA (RU) Yoshida Van Noort IPO1 (SZ2047329) | | VA Mack von Aducht SchH3 (SZ1995026) | | |
V Quale aus Wattenscheid SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1806877) |
VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1 (SZ1975706) | | |
V Enja van Noort SchH2 (SZ1907261) |
V Zilber Wasserfall M-Vselennaya OKD,ZKC-2 (RKE1819016) | | CH RUS,VA Vito vom Frankengold IPO1 (SZ2122903) | | VA3 Erasmus van Noort SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 (SZ2060362) | | |
VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1 (SZ1975706) |
Tanne vom Frankengold SCHH1 (SZ2048044) | | |
SG Hexie vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 (SZ1933951) |
V Zilber Wasserfall Butterfly OKD-1, ZKS-1 (RKF1528230) | | V Sensen Mann Ossi IPO1 (FIN13668/01) | | |
Sensen Mann Onda (FIN12839/99) |
Zilber Wasserfall Gloria OKD1, ZKS1 (RKF1130803) | | |
Zilber Wasserfall Amerika OKD2, ZKS2 (RKF0081109) |
CH RUS,RKF Ingermanlandia Agiliera (RKFИнгерманландия) | | 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767)) | | VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 (LOI02/98355 (SZ 2138739)) | | VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 (SZ2042606) | | VA4 Odin vom Hirschel SCHH3 (SZ1925447) | | |
V Candie von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1834276) |
VA4 Beaury van de Huis Kirura SchH3 (SZ2012720) | | |
V Zafa von Haus Hollman SchH1 (NHSB1635375) |
VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 (SZ2031747) | | SG3 Wasko d'Ulmental SchH3 (LOIGT663535 (SZ 2017810)) | | |
V Elly vom Feuerball SCHH3, FH (SZ1791147) |
V Feli vom Ochsentor SchH3 (SZ1972216) | | |
V Uska vom Ochsentor SchH1 (SZ1829611) |
VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF527930/45533) | | VA3(F) Owen du Fossé de Norva SCHH3 (LOF506735) | | VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 (SZ1896845) | | |
V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 (SZ1819373) |
V3(F) Lana du Val D'Anzin SCHH2 (LOF467294) | | |
SG Judy du Val D'Anzin (1994) BREVET (LOF444212) |
V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF449713) | | V Gold du Bois de la Brasse BREVET (LOF396505) | | |
V Desireless du Clos de Savoie (SZ9008390) |
V Iseult du Fossé de Norva BREVET (LOF423646) | | |
VA Erlie du Haut Mansard Brevet (LOF363145) |
CH J RUS, CH INT,RUS,3X RUS,BLR,LIT Ingermanlandia Katti Sark IPO-1 (RKF2134339) | | CH.RU Nico vom Lindenblatt IPO1, (SZ2060458) | | V20 Addi von der Gundorfer Hohe SchH3 (SZ1993752) | | V Kimon von der Eulerstrasse SchH3 (SZ1893202) | | |
V Molli von der Wienerau SchH2 (SZ1743229) |
V Hadja von der Dunieschenke SchH1 (SZ1809664) | | |
V Baffi von der Dunieschenke SchH3/FH (SZ1714465) |
Kelly vom Lindenblatt SCHH2 (SZ1969728) | | VA7 Pitt von Tronje SCHH3 (SZ1882021) | | |
V Tini vom Schwabental SchH1 (SZ1740669) |
Varina von der Holzheimer Linde SchH3 (SZ1858199) | | |
V Yeta von der Holzheimer Linde IPO1 (SZ1790110) |
Ingermanlandia Tenessi IPO1 (RKF1028695) | | 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1829910) | | VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 (NHSB1682784 (SZ 1788156)) | | |
V Candy van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve IPO1 (NHSB1577930) |
VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1737627) | | |
V Gina vom Finkenschlag SchH1 (SZ1635172) |
Palma von der Roten Matter (SZ1900538) | | VA1(PL) V31(BSZS'95) Baik von Domenica SCHH3 FH (SZ1821899) | | |
V Anja vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 (SZ1703434) |
V Amsel von der Roten Matter SchH1 (SZ1790722) | | |
V Bjuti vom Schloß Umpfertal SchH1 (SZ1730662) |