Capri Sak-Land (AkcDN53145602) | | V1 (PL'15) , V4 (PL'16), Ch.PL. DRAGO z Kojca Holan IPO1 (PKR I76028) | | Zorko z Kojca Elbikame (PKR I67218)) | | VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2101021) | | VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ2055986) | | VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 (LOI98/41955 (SZ 2052621)) | | |
VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 (GT622410) |
V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 (SZ2010235) | | |
VA2(I) Minka vom Drei Birkenzwinger SCHH2 (SZ1747480) |
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ2051039) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) |
V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ1962170) | | |
V Geisha vom Mönchberg SCHH1 (SZ1857255) |
SANTA Jaris (PKR I59367) | | CH.PL Saxo z Kojca Holan IPO1 (SZ2195059) | | V Saber vom Steffen Haus SCHH3 (SZ2052618 (AKC DL71767802)) | | |
V Sarah vom Nassauer Berg SchH3 (SZ1913772 (AKC DL71544801)) |
CH.PL Czacza z Kojca Elbikame IPO1 (PKR I3743) | | |
Yoko z Kojca Elbikame (PKRI-28939) |
Polly z Kojca Elbikame () | | VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ2031121) | | |
VA11 Wendrina von der Kahler Heide SchH3 (SZ1929464) |
Yoko z Kojca Elbikame (PKRI-28939) | | |
Elbe von Bad-Boll (SZ1790493) |
JOKO z Kojca Holan (PKRI69789) | | V1 Ultimmo Avax Hof SVV1 (CMKU65466/07 (PKR I 61941)) | | V13 VA3(USA) Andrjuscha van Noort SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 (SZ2135544 (AKC DN115750/02)) | | VA2 Hill vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ2058265) | | |
V Dasti vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1917706) |
V Endrefalva Chicoletti SCHH3 (RKF1103859 (SZ 2096558)) | | |
V Endrefalva Svitti SCHH1, IPO1 (RKF0083824) |
V Dion Avax Hof ZVV1 (CMKU53639/04/07) | | VA3 Erasmus van Noort SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 (SZ2060362) | | |
VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1 (SZ1975706) |
VA2 (CZ, SK) Arleti Avax SVV1, ZVVi (SUCHNO34834/98/00 (CMKU 45518-02/98/02)) | | |
V (SK) Kontes Avax SVV1 (SUCHN25517/94) |
V, (SG124 BSZS JHKL 2007) OLLY z Kojca Holan SCHH1 (PKR I57472) | | VA3 VA1(ESP) Orbit vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 (SZ2107789) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) |
V Pirie vom Haus Dexel SCHH1 (SZ2068448) | | |
VA8 Magit vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 (SZ1956672) |
SABA z Kojca Holan IPO1 (PKRI-51005) | | V Saber vom Steffen Haus SCHH3 (SZ2052618 (AKC DL71767802)) | | |
V Sarah vom Nassauer Berg SchH3 (SZ1913772 (AKC DL71544801)) |
CH.PL Czacza z Kojca Elbikame IPO1 (PKR I3743) | | |
Yoko z Kojca Elbikame (PKRI-28939) |
SG1,V2(PL) Lacosta De-Marko BH IPO1 (PKR I70800) | | WALDI zur Worringer Rheinaue IPO (SZ2229097 (PKR I - 65658)) | | V Banderas du Domaine du Parc IPO1, SCHH2 (LOF594265 (SZ 2208977)) | | 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767)) | | VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 (LOI02/98355 (SZ 2138739)) | | |
VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 (SZ2031747) |
VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF527930/45533) | | |
V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF449713) |
V Any du Domaine du Parc SchH1 (LOF576949 (SZ 2209365)) | | VA1(BEL) Xaro d'Ulmental SCHH3 (LOI03/77115 (SZ 2148106)) | | |
SG Raya d'Ulmental SCHH1 (LOI00/105985) |
SG2 (FR) Tiffanie du Domaine du Parc SCHH1 (LOF548580) | | |
V Lizzy Des Traineaux BREVET (LOF462830) |
V Xelda zur Worringer Rheinaue SchH1 (SZ2170312) | | V2 BSZS, VA1(IE) Ken vom Elzmündungsraum SCHH3 (SZ2117743) | | VA2(I), VA3(US) Solo von Frutteto SCHH3 (SZ2056283) | | |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) |
V Zora vom Elzmündungsraum SCHH2 (SZ2057806) | | |
V Quelle vom Elzmündungsraum SCHH3 (SZ1978389) |
V Grappa zur Worringer Rheinaue SCHH1 (SZ2126770) | | VA4(I) V10 Flipp von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ2093963) | | |
V22 Vienchen von Arlett SCHH2 (SZ1992558) |
V Quana vom Pleystrang SCHH1 (SZ2060088) | | |
V Mona vom Pleystrang (SZ1976711) |
Ira De-Marko PT1 IPO1 (PKR I61770) | | CH.PL Saxo z Kojca Holan IPO1 (SZ2195059) | | V Saber vom Steffen Haus SCHH3 (SZ2052618 (AKC DL71767802)) | | V14 VA4(B) Zapp vom Mönchberg SCHH3, FH1 (SZ1910983) | | |
V Julchen vom Mönchberg SCHH1 (SZ1795719) |
V Sarah vom Nassauer Berg SchH3 (SZ1913772 (AKC DL71544801)) | | |
V Laika vom Nassauer Berg SchH2 (SZ1850199) |
CH.PL Czacza z Kojca Elbikame IPO1 (PKR I3743) | | VA Pico Dollby Bohemia (CMKU27850/96 (HPK 33958/98/98)) | | |
V Messie Irluka ZVV1 (CKS12766/92/95) |
Yoko z Kojca Elbikame (PKRI-28939) | | |
Elbe von Bad-Boll (SZ1790493) |
Abi De-Marko (PKR I53415) | | V Paco Mavic IPO 2 (PKRI-38234) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) |
VA 2 (PL), V (BSZ D) Afra Schreidon IPO3 (CMKU31214/97 (PKR I-31776)) | | |
2*Mistr CR, CH.pr.CZ, 13*UM CR, 2*CACT(CZ), 5*UMS FCI Karina z Gentu ZV1 (CMKU28599/93/96) |
Rona Sądeckie Lachy () | | VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1769704) | | |
V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 (SZ1713794) |
Manta von der Holzheimer Linde (SZ1900560) | | |
VA3 Karla vom Wiesenborn SchH3 (SZ1836609) |