YUJANA of Flokish Fest (RKF4688609) | | Atsel Hof Tores OKD-2, 3KC-2 (RKF3167683) | | 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767)) | | VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 (LOI02/98355 (SZ 2138739)) | | VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 (SZ2042606) | | VA4 Odin vom Hirschel SCHH3 (SZ1925447) | | |
V Candie von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1834276) |
VA4 Beaury van de Huis Kirura SchH3 (SZ2012720) | | |
V Zafa von Haus Hollman SchH1 (NHSB1635375) |
VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 (SZ2031747) | | SG3 Wasko d'Ulmental SchH3 (LOIGT663535 (SZ 2017810)) | | |
V Elly vom Feuerball SCHH3, FH (SZ1791147) |
V Feli vom Ochsentor SchH3 (SZ1972216) | | |
V Uska vom Ochsentor SchH1 (SZ1829611) |
VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF527930/45533) | | VA3(F) Owen du Fossé de Norva SCHH3 (LOF506735) | | VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 (SZ1896845) | | |
V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 (SZ1819373) |
V3(F) Lana du Val D'Anzin SCHH2 (LOF467294) | | |
SG Judy du Val D'Anzin (1994) BREVET (LOF444212) |
V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF449713) | | V Gold du Bois de la Brasse BREVET (LOF396505) | | |
V Desireless du Clos de Savoie (SZ9008390) |
V Iseult du Fossé de Norva BREVET (LOF423646) | | |
VA Erlie du Haut Mansard Brevet (LOF363145) |
CH RUS Nala vom Fichtenschlag IPO1 (SZ2154324) | | VA2 USA V1 BSZS'03 Indo von der Bildeiche SCHH 3 (SZ2071721 (AKC DN12786101)) | | V22 Jago vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ2018920) | | V3 VA5(CN) Hagadahls Arex SCHH3 (SZ2008846) | | |
VA1(FIN) Winecke's Vanta SCHH1 (NKK30562/93) |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) | | |
V Nina von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1806916) |
V Nixe von Sendling SCHH1 (SZ2002984) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
V Venja von der Wienerau SchH2 (SZ1763097) | | |
VA5 Xandra von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1696273) |
V Unsa vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2055737) | | V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1996729) | | VA2(A) V15 Dorijan vom Yohaness Berg SCHH3 (HR13951 (SZ1940816)) | | |
Ola vom Yohaness Berg SCHH1 (HR49256) |
V Tina von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1864989) | | |
VA(JPN) Sela vom Kirschental SCHH2 (SZ1791013) |
VA2 Holly vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, FH1 (SZ1892825) | | VA2 Cash vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1793773 (AKC DL59148802 06-02)) | | |
V Belli vom Wildsteiger Land SchH1 (SZ1706540) |
V Linda vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3/FH (SZ1816287) | | |
V Sandra vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3/FH (SZ1763733) |
Wioletta of flokish fest (RKF4150243) | | V, CH RU,CH RKF Eiko vom Haus Portofino OKD1 ZKS1 IPO1 (SZ2204267) | | VA1 (USA) V6 (BSZS) Bazi von der Urbecke SCHH3, FH1, IPO3 (SZ2138725) | | V5 Quando vom Sofienwald SCHH3 (SZ2062813) | | V Flex von Tronje SchH3 (SZ1976631) | | |
V Anchie vom Grenzland SCHH1 (SZ1856940) |
VA11 Anabel vom Sofienwald SCHH 2 (SZ1994582) | | |
V Anna vom Sofienwald SchH3 (SZ1889453) |
V26 (BSZS 2003) Ertha von der Urbecke SCHH3 FH1 (SZ2088374) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) |
V SG73 (BSZS 2000) Malte von der Urbecke SCHH3 (SZ2046983) | | |
V Ira von der Steinhägerquelle SCHH3 (SZ1969450) |
V SG12 BSZS 2006 Conny vom Haus Portofino SCHH2 (SZ2152180) | | VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2101021) | | VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ2055986) | | |
V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 (SZ2010235) |
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ2051039) | | |
V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ1962170) |
V Carina vom Wildsteiger Landhaus SCHH2 (SZ2108843) | | 2X VA1 Larus von Batu SCHH3 (SZ2062960) | | |
V Jitta von Batu SCHH1 (SZ1983812) |
VA(SVÖ) Nata vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ2062605) | | |
VA9 Yanke vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1983556) |
Karma of Flokish Fest (RKF 3575052) | | Manik du Maison Cioto OKD-2 ZKS-2 (RKF3195798) | | VA Remo vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2208401) | | V Ray vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2154538) | | |
V Carolin vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2068143) |
V Thora vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2157843) | | |
VA2(ESP) Lufti vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 (SZ2106361) |
V14 IT. S.A.S 2007 Peggy dell'Alto Pino SCHH2 (LOI04/87457) | | VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2101021) | | |
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ2051039) |
V Sally dell'Alto Pino SCHH1 (LOI01/119466) | | |
V Hanny dell'Alto Pino SchH2 (LOIGT611578) |
VA RUS Garmonia iz Novoy Sibiri ОКD1, ЗКС1 (RKF 2474439) | | VA-2 (UKR) Siska von der Freiheit Westerholt IPO1 (SZ2190047) | | VA2(CN) V25 Maestro vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 (SZ2142031) | | |
V11 Mirka vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 (SZ2046417) |
V Nannila von der Freiheit Westerholt SchH2 (SZ2154062) | | |
V Frizi von der Freiheit Westerholt SchH2 (SZ2104426) |
CH.RUS Marvil Junion Olivia (RKF1692639) | | V1 (RUS) CH.RSVNO Romulus vom Frankengold (SZ2121308) | | |
Angelina vom Frankengold (SZ2073199) |
CH.RUS Domino iz Doma Korsunovych IPO-1 (RKF1402616) | | |
VA3 (RUS) O`Stella IPO 1 OKD 1 ZKS 1 (RKF1131572) |