Kassius-Klaj Megy's Garden () | | Czandor Volf-Bork (PKR I71663) | | V ARON Szenberg IPO1 (PKR I62326) | | VA6 Nando vom Gollerweiher SCHH3 (SZ2123269) | | VA1(E) V12 Yello vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH3 (SZ2057221) | | VA4 Enzo von Buchhorn SchH3 (SZ1930146) | | |
V Tina vom Lechtal SchH2 (SZ1818219) |
V Pia vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH1 (SZ1979653) | | |
V Yola vom St.-Michaels-Berg SchH2 (SZ1887088) |
V Zindy vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH1 (SZ2074106) | | VA5 Kevin vom Murrtal SCHH3 (SZ2020273) | | |
V Aischa vom Holundergarten SchH2 (SZ1890244) |
V Anika vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH2 (SZ1983803) | | |
V Lancia vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH3 (SZ1917187) |
V POL. CH. Iskra Szenberg IPO1 (PKRI-55691) | | CH.PL Gambo Texa IPO1 (PKRI-38688) | | V Atan Woj-Bas IPO2 (PKRI-29086) | | |
VA (PL) CH.PL Bira Woj-Bas IPO1 (PKRI-20697) |
CH.PL Nixi Acer Aureum IPO1 (PKR.I22387) | | |
Fina Acer Aureum (PKR ILXVI-13563) |
Nira von der Wannsee (SZ2013585) | | VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 (SZ1820256 (AKC DL71755501)) | | |
V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 (SZ1740742) |
V Wolga von der Wienerau SchH1 (SZ1826263) | | |
2x VA1 Vanta von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1763095) |
PARIA Pezi z Piaszczystej Górki () | | V Ticco z Folinku ZVV1, IPO1 (CMKU45540/02/04) | | V(CZ) Prex von der Wannsee ZV1, IPO1 (SZ2042257 (CMKU 37085/99/01)) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
V Wolga von der Wienerau SchH1 (SZ1826263) | | |
2x VA1 Vanta von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1763095) |
Dolly z Podradbuzi SchH2, ZPO1 (CMKU28301/96) | | VA1(A) V21 Iwan vom Lechtal SCHH3 (SZ1862375) | | |
V SG120 (BSZS'92) Kimba vom Lechtal SCHH1 (SZ1789308) |
V Uta von der Roten Matter Schh1, ZVV1 (SZ1905649 (CMKU 25732)) | | |
V Babsi von der Roten Matter SchH1 (SZ1800777) |
V (PL) DIXI-DIVA z Piaszczystej Górki IPO1 (PKRI-54228) | | SG Iso von der Magistrale IPO1 (SZ2068628) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) |
VA1 Anschy von der Magistrale SchH3 (SZ1916398) | | |
V Panja vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1839836) |
NEGRA-NIOBE z Piaszczystej Górki (PKRI-38093) | | Don Mir-Pol (PKRI-25361) | | |
INT.CH. Iga z Bozenina (PKRI-LXXIII-10799) |
BERA znad Białego Rowu (PKRI-27747) | | |
FUDŻI z Kokoszyckiej () |
Elsa-Alaska Megy's Garden (PKR.I.- 77322) | | SG Leon Nova Jamina IPO1 (SUCHNO66371/12) | | VA4 VA1(A) Labo vom Schollweiher SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2252448) | | VA6 VA2(CH) Arex von der Wilhelmswarte SCHH3 (SZ2196624 (CSZ 8002541)) | | 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767)) | | |
VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF527930/45533) |
VA2(B-A) VA3(I) V14 Ulli von Aurelius SCHH3 (SZ2125897) | | |
SG Prisca del Lagorai SCHH1 (SZ2100765) |
V Fraya d'Ulmental SCHH1 (LOI05/109149 (SZ 2201834)) | | VA1(BEL) Xaro d'Ulmental SCHH3 (LOI03/77115 (SZ 2148106)) | | |
SG Raya d'Ulmental SCHH1 (LOI00/105985) |
VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 (SZ2031747) | | |
V Feli vom Ochsentor SchH3 (SZ1972216) |
V1 Gerta Nová Jamina SVV1 (SUCHNO60053/09/11/13) | | VA1(BY) Queno Framato Rolau IPO 2 (CMKU63614) | | V2 BSZS, VA1(IE) Ken vom Elzmündungsraum SCHH3 (SZ2117743) | | |
V Zora vom Elzmündungsraum SCHH2 (SZ2057806) |
V Anschie Framato Rolau AD, BH, IPO 1, ZVV 1 (CMKU45010/02/05) | | |
V Pethra Framato Rolau IPO 1, ZVV 1, Körkl.1a (CMKU34803/98/01) |
V Extra Nová Jamina SVV1 (Suchno51982/05/07) | | V Endrefalva Olympus SCHH3, BH, AD (RKF1250063 (SZ 2141671)) | | |
V Endrefalva Svitti SCHH1, IPO1 (RKF0083824) |
VA3 SVK 2001 Tera z Lintichu SVV1 (SUCH30816/96/98) | | |
V Pali von der Holzheimer Linde SVV1 (SZ1851547 (RKF 0029689)) |
Aphrodite Megy's Garden BH (PKR I70936) | | Duque de Brielchi SCHH1 (L.O.E1533785) | | V77 (HZS) Carlo vom Solling SCHH1, BHP3 (SZ2118214) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) |
V Samanta vom Solling SCHH1 (SZ1961819) | | |
V Mara vom Solling SchH1 (SZ1850505) |
Maria de Brielchi (SZ984798) | | V13 (E) Eolo del Recreo SCHH3 (LOE803821) | | |
V Pomba de Valdovin SCHH1 (LOE460720) |
Zambi vom Murrtal (SZ1825873) | | |
V Aischa vom Murrtal SchH2 (SZ1680921) |
Pallas Avax Hof (CMKU/DS/59996/06) | | V13 VA3(USA) Andrjuscha van Noort SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 (SZ2135544 (AKC DN115750/02)) | | VA2 Hill vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ2058265) | | |
V Dasti vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1917706) |
V Endrefalva Chicoletti SCHH3 (RKF1103859 (SZ 2096558)) | | |
V Endrefalva Svitti SCHH1, IPO1 (RKF0083824) |
V Berta vom Germannshof SCHH1, SVV1 (SZ2036038) | | V7 Kimbo vom Mönchberg SCHH3 (SZ1948340) | | |
V Julchen vom Mönchberg SCHH1 (SZ1795719) |
V2 1994 (BSZS) Malta vom Steigerhof SchH3 (SZ1796184) | | |
V Alexa von der Bergischen Rhön SCHH3 (SZ1604112) |