CH NCB, GrCH RU, 2xBest TSB, CH RU, JCH RU Balaris ULCHIORRA OKD, ZKS () | | 5x Best TSB, JCH RU, CH RU OX Haus Dando OKD-ZKS - 1 () | | V(BSZS) Count-Ustinov van de Ybajo Hoeve IPO3 (NHSB2786830 (SZ 2277524)) | | VA3 2X VA1(I) Ustinov vom Römerland SCHH3 (SZ2188759) | | VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ2055986) | | VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 (LOI98/41955 (SZ 2052621)) | | |
VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 (GT622410) |
V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 (SZ2010235) | | |
VA2(I) Minka vom Drei Birkenzwinger SCHH2 (SZ1747480) |
V Kira von Lacroz SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2081730) | | V Quarz vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2023716) | | |
V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ1962170) |
V Isabella vom Römerland SCHH3 (SZ2016039) | | |
V Fina vom Römerland SCHH2 (SZ1912478) |
3X V-A (NL) V-A (BE) Opal van de Ybajo Hoeve SCHH II, IPO III (NHSB2679426) | | VA6 Nando vom Gollerweiher SCHH3 (SZ2123269) | | VA1(E) V12 Yello vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH3 (SZ2057221) | | |
V Pia vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH1 (SZ1979653) |
V Zindy vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH1 (SZ2074106) | | |
V Anika vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH2 (SZ1983803) |
V Evita van de Ybajo Hoeve SCHH I (NHSB2573386) | | V1 VA3(A) Bravos vom Steffen Haus (2003) SCHH3 (SZ2120031) | | |
V49 Holly von der Maleiche SCHH1 (SZ2064120) |
V Bijou vom Haus Hagendoorn IPO.1 (NHSB2388659) | | |
Katia vom Haus Wendl () |
V1 (UA) Corsica Haus Dando (UKU0054206) | | VA1(UKR, LTU), VA2(BLR) Phill van der Lust SCHH1, (SZ2190172) | | VA1 + 4VA Devil von Santamar SCHH3 IPO1 (LOSH949836 (SZ 2174141)) | | V SG1(BSZS) Quentin von Karanberg SCHH3 (SZ2090514) | | |
V1 Mary von Tronje SCHH2 (SZ2019357) |
V Pepsi Von Arlett SCHH1 (SZ2108537) | | |
V Rimini von Tronje SCHH3 (SZ2040185) |
V Cleo van der Lust SCHH2 (SZ2068551) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) |
V34 Ledi vom Bauhofer-Land SCHH1 (SZ2009966) | | |
V Gitte vom Bauhofer-Land SCHH1 (SZ1935328) |
Barbi () | | V (UA) Evis s Dalevoy Zemly IPO1 (UA001461/99) | | VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 (SZ1841632) | | |
V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 (SZ1761643) |
V Berta vom Stillen Gleis SCHH2 (SZ1874356) | | |
Nora vom Vechtestolz SCHH2 (SZ1806928) |
V (UA) Pali Djenestra IPO1 (UAUKU005116/03) | | V Eros vom Haus Hera SchH3 (SZ1959712) | | |
SG Zari vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 (SZ1873923) |
V (UA) Sofia Djenestra IPO-1 (UAUKU003910/01) | | |
V1 (UA) Tsandi Liman IPO1, (BCU166-003132) |
JCH RU,CH RU,JCH NCoB, CACIB Balaris Sensazia OKD-2, ZKS-1 (RKF2809512) | | JCH RU, CH RU, CH UA Shao-Lin OKD1, ZKS1 (BKO166-018594) | | Atsel Hof Yuvenal IPO1 (RKF196 92 26) | | VA3 Negus vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 (SZ2152835) | | VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2101021) | | |
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ2051039) |
V Raica vom Holtkämper See SCHH1 (SZ2091915) | | |
V Wari vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 (SZ2046950) |
CH RUS Nala vom Fichtenschlag IPO1 (SZ2154324) | | VA2 USA V1 BSZS'03 Indo von der Bildeiche SCHH 3 (SZ2071721 (AKC DN12786101)) | | |
V Nixe von Sendling SCHH1 (SZ2002984) |
V Unsa vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (SZ2055737) | | |
VA2 Holly vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, FH1 (SZ1892825) |
JCH BLR, CH BLR Era ad Astra Gloria IPO1 (BCU166-07476) | | V7 Fedor vom Steinway-Park SCHH3 (SZ2070458) | | V37 Wasko von Aducht SCHH3 (SZ2020102) | | |
VA18 Amsel von Tronje SCHH2 (SZ1959467) |
V Wendy vom Steinway-Park SchH3 (SZ1965417) | | |
SG Maja vom Steinway-Park SchH3 (SZ1829933) |
V, CH.BLR Yanka vom Steinway-Park IPO 1 (SZ2019841) | | VA6 Jumbo von den Dolomiten SCHH3 (SZ1955083) | | |
V Mady von den Dolomiten SCHH1 (GT512238 (SZ 1943740 )) |
V Wanni vom Lärchenhain SchH2 (SZ1946687) | | |
V Isa vom Lärchenhain SchH1 (SZ1763535) |
V, CH RUS Zilber Wasserfall Miss Europa OKD-1. ZKS-1 () | | CH RUS,VA Vito vom Frankengold IPO1 (SZ2122903) | | VA3 Erasmus van Noort SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 (SZ2060362) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) |
VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1 (SZ1975706) | | |
V Enja van Noort SchH2 (SZ1907261) |
Tanne vom Frankengold SCHH1 (SZ2048044) | | 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1829910) | | |
VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1737627) |
SG Hexie vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 (SZ1933951) | | |
Sonne vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH1 (SZ1855251) |
V Zilber Wasserfall Butterfly OKD-1, ZKS-1 (RKF1528230) | | V Sensen Mann Ossi IPO1 (FIN13668/01) | | V29(CN) Rufo von der Steinhägerquelle SCHH3 (SZ2021267) | | |
V17(I) Orna vom Haus Bork SCHH1 (SZ1904616) |
Sensen Mann Onda (FIN12839/99) | | |
SG Makros Erica (SF04428/93) |
Zilber Wasserfall Gloria OKD1, ZKS1 (RKF1130803) | | V Flick von der Windrose IPO1 (SZ1979675) | | |
SG Biggi von Bewie SchH1 (SZ1837908) |
Zilber Wasserfall Amerika OKD2, ZKS2 (RKF0081109) | | |
Zilber Wasserfall Lamanta (1993) OKD1, ZKS1 (RKF30775) |