SG Nörager Attila BH (DKK05572/2010) | | V Lyshöj's Wonder Boy SCHH1 (DKK12781/2004) | | VA4 Ando vom Altenberger Land SCHH3 (SZ2070626) | | V17 Cary vom Fiemereck SCHH3 (SZ1928363) | | V32 Vitus vom Haus-Farrenkopf SCHH3, FH (SZ1874990) | | VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 (SZ1789549) | | |
V3 Ratta von Arminius SCHH2 (SZ1712805) |
V17 Yanka aus Agrigento SCHH2 (SZ1722777) | | |
V Bonnie vom Hühnegrab SCHH1 (SZ1633948) |
V Nala vom Fiemereck SCHH3 (SZ1814161) | | VA1(CA) Rudi van Noort SCHH3 (SZ1729940) | | |
V Karina von der Teufelskanzel SchH2 (SZ1606543) |
VA1(USA) V16 Dasta vom Fiemereck SCHH3 (SZ1722819) | | |
VA7 Xenta vom Fiemereck SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1588216) |
V Evita van de Zomerdijkslanden SCHH1,IPO1 (NHSB2105238 (SZ 2070625)) | | V2 Yassko von der Roten Matter SCHH3 (SZ1869422) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) |
V4 Ostra vom Kirschental SCHH1, HGH (SZ1677886) | | |
V Kimy vom Kirschental SchH1 (SZ1568124) |
V Daira van de Frits Hoeve SCHH1 (SZ1810081) | | V5 VA1(JPN) Diego du Village le Plus Long d'Alsace SCHH3 (LOF357185 (SZ 1799345)) | | |
V Ria von der Teufelskanzel SchH1 (SZ1666693) |
V Tjin van de Frits Hoeve SCHH1 (SZ1614095) | | |
V Quinta van Lammersbeek IP1 (NHSB1291066) |
V Lyshöj's Xasca SCHH 3, FH (DKK06686/97) | | VA1 (S) Mischaland's Von Fox SchH3 (SKK19797/94 (SZ 1977663)) | | V INTUCH SUCH Xando von den Dolomiten SchH3 (GT473562 (SZ 1781578)) | | VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1702119) | | |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) |
G Kändi vom Reundorfer See SchH1 (SZ1632329) | | |
V Freia von der Grüber-Hölle SchH1 (SZ1463133) |
Mischaland's Hera TJH (S14730/92) | | SG3 Tito vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1685590 (SKK 3018789)) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
SG Olanda von der hohen Erle (SZ1672143) | | |
V Nicol von der hohen Erle SchH1 (SZ1571212) |
Haweto Xane BHP3 (DKK25519/91) | | V15 Idol vom Lechtal SchH3/FH (SZ1683760) | | V10 Gero vom Arolser Schloß SchH3 (SZ1571932) | | |
V Anja vom Arolser Schloß SchH3 (SZ1429997) |
V21 Gilla von Bad-Boll SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1593306) | | |
V46 Quera vom Lechtal SchH2 (SZ1420063) |
SG Vesterlund Blanka BHP 1 (DKK31399/85) | | V Vesterlund Natz BHP 2 (DKK16287/83) | | |
Xara vom Kirschental SchH2/HGH (SZ1442403) |
VA(DK) Vesterlund Bonny (DKK18698/80) | | |
Freia vom Haus Pilzweger SCHH 1 HGH (DKK10816/80) |
V Endrefalva Ondzhi SCHH1 (DKK294007) | | VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ2031121) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 (SZ1859356) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) |
V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 (SZ1773647) | | |
V Ines von der Ehrenfeste SchH3 (SZ1698518) |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) | | VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1696277) | | |
VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1518782) |
V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1736991) | | |
V4 Zilli von Batu SCHH3 (SZ1661931) |
VA11 Wendrina von der Kahler Heide SchH3 (SZ1929464) | | V22 Nicco von Arlett SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1857626) | | VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1769704) | | |
V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 (SZ1713794) |
V Soffie von Arlett SchH1 (SZ1769703) | | |
V12 Ursa von Arlett SchH3 (SZ1681929) |
SG25 Gugia von der Kahler Heide SCHH1 (SZ1836673) | | SG18 Nufo von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1743231) | | |
VA8 Vaneska von der Wienerau SCHH2 (SZ1678178) |
V Mändi von Batu SchH1 (SZ1736990) | | |
V4 Zilli von Batu SCHH3 (SZ1661931) |
V Endrefalva Svitti SCHH1, IPO1 (RKF0083824) | | V Clifford van Noort SchH3 (SZ1795247) | | UK.CH. VA4 (AUST) Laios van Noort SCHH3 (SZ1718944) | | V1 Henning van Noort SCHH3(SG-LGA), IPO3, FH (SZ1632528) | | |
V Esra van Noort SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1546565) |
V Karina von der Teufelskanzel SchH2 (SZ1606543) | | |
V Assie von der Teufelskanzel SchH1 (SZ1437339) |
V Atika vom Sagittarius SCHH3, IP3 (SZ1644652) | | V Zaffo von Arminius SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1583179) | | |
V Sana von Arminius SchH1 (SZ1488824) |
V50 Heike vom Angerhof SchH3 (SZ1577820) | | |
Mona vom Haus Wickenrieder SchH2 (SZ1480567) |
V Szaszfalusi Bebi SCHH1 (MET.Nj7639/88, SZ 9104567) | | V Visko von der Urbecke SCHH1 (SZ1614295) | | VA5 Pütz von Arjakjo SCHH3, IPO3, FH (NHSB1137352 (SZ1555841)) | | |
V Frieda von Arjakjo SchH2 (NHSB878480) |
Cita vom Sauerland SCHH3 (SZ1531043) | | |
Susi vom Oberbecker Land SCHH3 (SZ1431605) |
Afra vom Natoplatz (SZ1696352) | | V4 Natz van Huize Hintdonk SCHH3, FH (NHSB1322494 (SZ 1653557)) | | |
V Heike von Tannenmeise SCHH2 (NHSB1177078 (SZ 1611813)) |
V Palme vom Natoplatz SCHH3/FH (SZ1600558) | | |
V Laika vom Natoplatz SchH3/FH (SZ1456832) |