ETNA Ze Skalnego Wzgórza () | | VA Mentos vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 (SZ2220389) | | VA6 Nando vom Gollerweiher SCHH3 (SZ2123269) | | VA1(E) V12 Yello vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH3 (SZ2057221) | | VA4 Enzo von Buchhorn SchH3 (SZ1930146) | | VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 (SZ1820256 (AKC DL71755501)) | | |
V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 (SZ1740742) |
V Tina vom Lechtal SchH2 (SZ1818219) | | |
V2 VA4(A) Susi vom Lechtal SCHH3, FH (SZ1744538) |
V Pia vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH1 (SZ1979653) | | V Yugo von der Michaelswiese SCHH3 (SZ1872657 (AKC DL82419001) | | |
V Wespe vom Wildpferdbruch SchH3/IP3 (SZ1777843) |
V Yola vom St.-Michaels-Berg SchH2 (SZ1887088) | | |
V Quinta vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH2 (SZ1818613) |
V Zindy vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH1 (SZ2074106) | | VA5 Kevin vom Murrtal SCHH3 (SZ2020273) | | 2X VA1 Rikkor von Bad-Boll SCHH3, FH (SZ1919865) | | |
V3 Hella vom Wutachtal SCHH2 (SZ1839291) |
V Aischa vom Holundergarten SchH2 (SZ1890244) | | |
V Tamy vom Natoplatz SCHH3 (SZ1833491) |
V Anika vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH2 (SZ1983803) | | V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A (SZ1823810) | | |
V Anka von der Bertenau SCHH3 FH (SZ1673856) |
V Lancia vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH3 (SZ1917187) | | |
SG8 Urmel vom Bierstadter Hof SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1830147) |
V Quencie vom Osterberger-Land SCHH1 (SZ2159838) | | 2X VA1(CN) Nicos vom Leithawald SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2117768) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) | | |
V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1776909) |
VA6(A) Rita vom Leithawald SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2055761) | | V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1996729) | | |
V Tina von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1864989) |
V Dolli vom Hawelkaweg SCHH2 (SZ1899218) | | |
V Nanda aus dem Hause Kräftner SchH1 (SZ1844566) |
VA3 Uschka vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3, FH1 (SZ2087436) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 (SZ1896845) | | |
V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 (SZ1819373) |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) | | |
V Nina von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1806916) |
V Clea vom Osterberger-Land SCHH1 (SZ1960589) | | VA1 (I) Apoll vom Laacher-Haus SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1780076) | | |
V Gitte vom Laacher-Haus SchH3 (SZ1678606) |
V20 Quelle vom Osterberger-Land SchH2 (SZ1868353) | | |
V Exi vom Haus Dexel SchH3 (SZ1743312) |
Jaxa ze Skalnego Wzgórza IPO1 (PKR I66179) | | V 22 BSZS 2008 Ilka`s Tequila SCHH3, FPR3 (SZ2186216) | | 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767)) | | VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 (LOI02/98355 (SZ 2138739)) | | VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 (SZ2042606) | | |
VA4 Beaury van de Huis Kirura SchH3 (SZ2012720) |
VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 (SZ2031747) | | |
V Feli vom Ochsentor SchH3 (SZ1972216) |
VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF527930/45533) | | VA3(F) Owen du Fossé de Norva SCHH3 (LOF506735) | | |
V3(F) Lana du Val D'Anzin SCHH2 (LOF467294) |
V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF449713) | | |
V Iseult du Fossé de Norva BREVET (LOF423646) |
VORZÜGLICH Godalis Hela SCHH3 (2169022) | | VA5 Nero vom Nöbachtal SCHH3 (SZ2080775) | | VA4 Enzo von Buchhorn SchH3 (SZ1930146) | | |
V Tina vom Lechtal SchH2 (SZ1818219) |
V Angie von den Amperauen SCHH1 (SZ1997769) | | |
V Dendi vom Haus Schalk SchH2 (SZ1884028) |
VA6 Farina von der Noriswand SCHH3, FH1 (SZ2082848) | | VA10 Orbit von Tronje SCHH3 (SZ2037762) | | |
V Babette von Tronje SCHH1 (SZ1959640) |
V(LGZS) Umelli von der Noriswand SCHH3 (SZ2040219) | | |
Jamina von der Noriswand SCHH3, IP3 (SZ1950233) |
Olympia z Lin-Hard (CKSP62007) | | V Ero Saurus Slovakia SVV1 (SUCHNO42937/02/04) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 (SZ1896845) | | |
V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 (SZ1819373) |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) | | |
V Nina von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1806916) |
V Nany Saurus SVV1 (SUCHNO26606/94/98) | | VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1769704) | | |
V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 (SZ1713794) |
V Cindy z Gentu SVV1, IPO1 (SKSP00257/90/91) | | |
V Heike vom Wildsteiger Land SVV1, SchH1 (SZ1645024 (SKSP 51174/85/87) |
JAGI z Lintichu ZVV1 (SUHNO43761) | | VA10 Orbit von Tronje SCHH3 (SZ2037762) | | VA8 Neptun von Bad-Boll SchH3 (SZ1959513) | | |
V26 Eibe von Bad-Boll SchH1 (SZ1891841) |
V Babette von Tronje SCHH1 (SZ1959640) | | |
VA6 Bertha's Oline BHP3, SchH2 (DKK14012/1990 (SZ1959638)) |
V Zilla z Lintichu SCHH 1 (SKJ39410) | | V Miko vom Alexyrvo Hof SCHH3 (NHSB2155833 (SZ 2065270)) | | |
VA12 Fygi vom Alexyrvo Hof SchH3 (NHSB1990639) |
V Jagna z Lintichu SCHH 1 (SZ9114041) | | |
Ultra z Lintichu SVV1 (SUCHI31292) |