Eros Z Udoli Upy AKC/DN33046601
| SchH3(SG-BSP) IPO3 V Olek von der Maineiche SchH3(SG-BSP) IPO3 SZ/2161428
| SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP SZ/2036438 | 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 LOSH/745029 (SZ 2018398) | 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 SG Qerry von Haus Antverpa 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 LOSH/698555 |
SCHH3, IPO3 SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 LOSH/703779 |
SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 SZ/1905152 | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 |
SCHH3, FH G Biene vom Deufringer Schloß SCHH3, FH SZ/1719635 |
SchH3 SG Kaja von der Maineiche SchH3 SZ/2090682 | SchH3, IPO3 SG Olex de Valsory SchH3, IPO3 LOF/500663 (SZ 2082871) | SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) SZ/1911480 |
IPO1 RING1 G Britta vom Schiffgarten IPO1 RING1 SHSB/527193 (LOF 489087) |
SCHH 3 Raika von den Zingelgärten SCHH 3 SZ/1947663 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 |
SCHH3 FH1 SG Kisa von Lützing SCHH3 FH1 SZ/1804707 |
IPO3 G Jennifer Moravia Artex IPO3 CMKU/65795/07
5CX1/P II.tr.II.tr.doz. | IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV3, WM FCI, WUSV 2009 G Hoky Va-Pe IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV3, WM FCI, WUSV 2009 SUCHNO/48433/04/06 | SCHH3, IPO3, (3 X BSP), 2x LGA SIeger (2004/2005), Bundes FCI V Tyson von der Schiffslache SCHH3, IPO3, (3 X BSP), 2x LGA SIeger (2004/2005), Bundes FCI SZ/2061899 | SCHH3, BSP V Olix von Karthago SCHH3, BSP SZ/1962325 |
SCHH3 G Connie vom Körnerplatz SCHH3 SZ/1837689 |
SCHH3 G Beky Va-Pe SCHH3 SUCHNO/36574/99/01 | 3 X LGA (SCHH3), BSP(SCHH3), FCI (IPO3) SG Unar von der Maineiche 3 X LGA (SCHH3), BSP(SCHH3), FCI (IPO3) SZ/1825365 |
IPO2, SCHH2 G Loggi von der Maineiche IPO2, SCHH2 SZ/1940155 (SUCHNO 31591/97/99) |
SchH2 IPO2 SG Bona Zde-Sko SchH2 IPO2 CMKU/48152/03 | SchH3, IPO3, 3XWUSV V Arek (1995) SchH3, IPO3, 3XWUSV LOI/GT609406 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-BSP V Gary vom Körbelbach SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-BSP SZ/1735638 |
SchH2 Maya (Maggio) (LOI 529979) SchH2 GT/529979 |
ZVV1, SchH3, IPO3, 3 X WUSV, CKNO 2002 3°PL, VICEMISTR CKNO 2003, MISTR CKNO 2004 SG Dolly z Purschova chovu ZVV1, SchH3, IPO3, 3 X WUSV, CKNO 2002 3°PL, VICEMISTR CKNO 2003, MISTR CKNO 2004 CMKU/35024/98/01 | ZVV3, IPO3, SCHH3, ZPS1, ZM, FH1, (V7 WUSV 1997), (UM CR 1996 & 1997), (UMS 1997) SG Grim z Pohranicni straze ZVV3, IPO3, SCHH3, ZPS1, ZM, FH1, (V7 WUSV 1997), (UM CR 1996 & 1997), (UMS 1997) CKS/12282/92/95 |
IPO3 G Cara z Blatenskeho zámku IPO3 CKS/11825/92/95 |
Tarra vompatton AKC/DN17234708
| Wolf von der Hausmaul AKC/DL89797806
| Arno von der Thomahauss AKC/DL71246602 | Agamemnon (Davidsen Bettina) SZ/8007187 | SchH3, FH1 V Zorro vom Laager Wall SchH3, FH1 DDR/137140 |
Mara von den Husaren SZ/1716550 |
Mara vom Steinig Tal AKC/DL56793405 03-97 | SCHH1 V Elvis vom Gruntal SCHH1 SZ/1797676 |
SCHH 1 Dunya von der Rappacher Höhe SCHH 1 SZ/1783892 (AKC DL56517401) |
Gunet vom Frolich Haus | SCHH3 DPO2 WPO3 DH2 (2X USA DPO CH) SG Alk vom Osterburg Quell SCHH3 DPO2 WPO3 DH2 (2X USA DPO CH) SZ/1853017 (AKC DL66300201) | SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 |
SCHH3, FH3 V Sara vom Bramberg SCHH3, FH3 DDR/139971 |
ZVV1 IPO1 Unit Gymor ZVV1 IPO1 CMKU/27630/96 (AKC DL778117/01) | ZVV3, IPO3, SCHH3, ZPS1, ZM, FH1, (V7 WUSV 1997), (UM CR 1996 & 1997), (UMS 1997) SG Grim z Pohranicni straze ZVV3, IPO3, SCHH3, ZPS1, ZM, FH1, (V7 WUSV 1997), (UM CR 1996 & 1997), (UMS 1997) CKS/12282/92/95 |
IPO3 ZVV3 SCHH3 2x MR mládeze, 2x MR Youth Heazy Gymor IPO3 ZVV3 SCHH3 CKSP/02736/90/95 |
Gunda von Riverhaus AKC/DNO6264403
| Monty vom Spartanville AKC/DL86772304 (10-02) | SCHH3 IPO3 V Murphy vom Schwarzhorn SCHH3 IPO3 SZ/1906209 | SchH3/IP3 V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 SZ/1801343 |
SCHH1 SG Fina vom Dammer-Land SCHH1 DDR/171442 |
SchH1 Otess von der Neptungrotte SchH1 SZ/2021064 (AKC DL84629101) | SCHH3 (SG-LGA) V Aron vom Sachsentraum SCHH3 (SG-LGA) SZ/1875410 |
SCHH2 IPO1 Lexa vom Brunihof SCHH2 IPO1 SZ/1796848 |
SCHH1 UCI INT CH V- Trine vom Schäferliesel SCHH1 SZ/2063357 | SCHH3 V Sven vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1963946 | SCHH3 V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1802917 |
SCHH1 SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 DDR/144447 |
SchH3 INT CH V- Illa von der Mittelhäuser Flur SchH3 SZ/1950787 ( AKC DN04888801) | SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) V Brando von der Marderklause SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) SZ/1813132 |
SCHH3 SG Cessi vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 SZ/1807929 |