Pacco Oger Schloss ВН () | | V Bruno vom Wallensener Hof IPO2 (SZ2255771) | | V(BSZS) Hutch von der kalten Hardt SCHH3(G-BSP) (SZ2165519) | | V Karn vom Fegelhof SCHH3, IPO3, BSPx2, LGAx4 (Sieger 2006, Vice Sieger 2005) (SZ2050873) | | SG Bandit vom Oberhausener Kreuz SCHH3 [SG BSP] IP3 FH1 (SZ1957145) | | SG Berry vom neuen Lande SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1745224) | | |
V Fanta vom Haus Westfalen-Stolz SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH IP3 (SZ1647133) |
SG Mücke vom Oberhausener-Kreuz SchH3 (SZ1752039) | | |
Annette vom Karl-Peter-Eck SchH3 (SZ1582077) |
G Iola vom Fegelhof SCHH3 (SZ1951611) | | G Darro vom Fegelhof SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH IP3 (SZ1800780) | | |
Cika vom Borstenbachtal SCHH3/FH/IP3 (BSP) (SZ1678451) |
SG Ledi von der Horst SCHH 3 (SZ1794044) | | |
Bonni vom Riemsloherwald SchH1 (SZ1641849) |
V Chuckie vom Schloß Laer SCHH3 FH1 (SZ2118445) | | G Ingo vom Haus Lohe SCHH3 (SZ2058509) | | SG Casch vom Hilsblick SCH3 IP3 FH1 (SZ1920809) | | |
Alexa vom Brückfeld SCHH3 (SZ1781518) |
V Yane vom Stadtfeld SCHH1 (SZ1860106) | | |
V Lorett vom Stadtfeld SchH3 (SZ1609651) |
V Ghana von der kalten Hardt SCHH3 (SZ2012088) | | V Fax vom Tor zum Sauerland SCHH3 (SG-LGA) (SZ1856022) | | |
SG Ina von Lützing SchH3 (SZ1725828) |
SG Leja von Loyola SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IP3 (SV1799268) | | |
V Janka vom Biesenberg SchH3 (SZ1596194) |
SG Diestel vom Haus Cismar SCHH3, IPO 3, FH1 (SZ2151317) | | SG Hardes vom Aesculap SCHH 3 (SG - LGA), IP 3, WH (SZ2057095) | | SG Tim von der Abfuhr SCHH3 (LGA) (SZ1853442) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
G Gimmi von der Abfuhr SchH1 (SZ1718757) | | |
V Dörte vom Buckower Feld SchH3 (SZ1552288) |
Ratina von der Döllenwiese (SZ1964359) | | SG Buran von der Ponte-Nova SCHH3, FH, IPO3 (SZ1746016) | | |
SG Tina von der Ponte-Nova SchH2 (SZ1621149) |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) | | |
G Elke von der Hardter Höhe SchH1 (SZ1463301) |
Paula vom Haus Cismar SCHH1 (SZ2062182) | | SG Urban vom Haus Cismar SCHH3, IPO3, LGA SG (SZ1919686) | | SG Jack vom Weißen Brink SchH3 IPO3 FH1, WUSV (SG-4XBSP) (SZ1767629) | | |
G Bessie vom Weißen Brink SchH3 (SZ1631601) |
Ella vom Haus Cismar SchH1 (SZ1793125) | | |
Hexe vom Nordlicht (1985) SZ1651391 SCHH3 (SZ1651391) |
G Steffi vom Haus Cismar SCHH1 (SZ1888338) | | G Lewis von Malatesta 4XBSP,1XWUSV,SCHH3,FH1,IPO3 (SZ1739753) | | |
Alfa vom Schwarzen Brink SchH3 (SZ1569609) |
G Anja vom Südmühlenkolk SCHH1 (SZ1716965) | | |
Uta vom Südmühlenkolk SchH1 (SZ1644435) |
V(LV) Gerti vom Brendtal PD (SZ2184211) | | V Dax vom Volkersberg SCHH3 (SZ2129956) | | VA2 (B) Mischale von der Kahler Heide SCHH3 (SZ2088107) | | VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 (LOI98/41955 (SZ 2052621)) | | VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 (LOIGT566843 (SZ 1944110 )) | | |
V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 (LOIGT406026) |
VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 (GT622410) | | |
VA6 Ulme de Valdovin SCHH3 (LOE510254) |
VA10 Sezana von der Kahler Heide SCHH2 (SZ2016164) | | V6 VA2(A) Idol von der Jahnhöhe SCHH3, FH1 (SZ1906294) | | |
VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1737627) |
V Xeca von der Kahler Heide SCHH2 (SZ1931063) | | |
V31 Orsina von der Kahler Heide SchH2 (SZ1741998) |
V Tamara vom Volkersberg SchH1 (SZ2011322) | | VA7 Quartz dei Templari SCHH3 (SZ1922184) | | V3 VA3(B+NL) Amigo vom Belgier SchH3 (SZ1770906) | | |
V Lotty von Minervaburg IPO1 (SZ1764696) |
V Freda del Pellegrino SCHH1 (SZ1922026) | | |
V Flora vom Wildsteiger Land SchH1 (SZ1728121) |
V Questa von der Roten Matter SchH1 (SZ1897463) | | V(BSZS) Wilko vom Kirschental SchH3 (SZ1836566) | | |
V Cardi vom Kirschental SchH1 (SZ1778069) |
V4 Ostra vom Kirschental SCHH1, HGH (SZ1677886) | | |
V Kimy vom Kirschental SchH1 (SZ1568124) |
SG Ebie vom Brendtal SCHH1 (SZ2139653) | | SG Rintintin vom Jacobiner Schloß SCHH3 FH1 (SZ2034826) | | V Berlioz vom Jacobiner Schloß SchH1 (SZ1904142) | | V Neck von der Maineiche SCHH3 , FH2, IP3,(SG-BSP) (SZ1730750) | | |
SG Bessie von der Goldschmelze SchH1 (SZ1637968) |
Asa Arabrab SchH3 (SZ1744418) | | |
SG Yasmina vom Petze SchH3/IP3 (SZ1553436) |
G Olive vom Jacobiner Schloß SCHH3 IP3 FH2 5XBSP (SZ1813304) | | SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85)) | | |
SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 (SZ1277952) |
SG Hydra vom Jacobiner Schloß SchH3/FH (SZ1716569) | | |
SG Yasmina vom Petze SchH3/IP3 (SZ1553436) |
V(LGZS) Shiwa vom Hammelsbacher Hof SCHH2 (SZ2024246) | | VA1 (PH)/ PHIL HOF Oscar von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1962371) | | V Joker vom Hammelsbacher Hof SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1869830) | | |
V Quiesta von der Murrenhütte SchH3 (SZ1767988) |
VA2 Kelly von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1829913) | | |
VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1737627) |
V Jana von der Bildeiche SchH1 (SZ1890513) | | VA2(I) Tenno vom Noricum SCHH3 (SZ1770397) | | |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) |
V Zissie vom Kirschental SchH3 (SZ1802407) | | |
V Quista vom Kirschental SchH3 (SZ1733207) |