Alexy v RossHaus () | | Vulkan Eqidius () | | SG Honza Okal IPO 3, SCH3, ZVV2, WUSV (SUCHNO 35351/98/00) | | G Car z Kostolianskej cesty CS Slovakian Working Champion, SVV3, IPO3, SLP1, PZ2, SZP1, CACIT (SHPK20322/90/93) | | SG Dux Agar IPO3, SVV3, SPO (SKSP4750/84/90) | | SG Cezar z Janosikovej ulice ZVV2,IPO3 (SKSP6131/79/84) | | |
V Asta z Grajnara CS SVV1 (CSHPK1790/72/75) |
V Gabi z Pohranicni straze CS ZVV2, ZM (SKSP1762) | | |
SG, 3X ÚMR Daisy Trina Jipor ZVV2, IPO3 (CKSP18505) |
SG Ceri Nemo SVV1 (SKSP8732/82/86) | | Athos Oranto SCHH3, IPO3 (CKSP400660/74/78) | | |
SG Aura Troavyn SCHH1, ZVV1 (CSHPK2567 (SZ 1799519)) |
Bleckie Kostar CS ZVV3, IPO3, ZPS1, ZZP1 (CKSP60566) | | |
Tula z Marusky CS SVV1 (CKSP20606/71/74) |
SG Betty Egidius CS IPO1 (SUCHNO28584/95/97) | | V Fiasko von Gebrüder Grimm WUSV, 4XBSP, 4XLGA, SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1767412) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) |
V Chila von Gebrüder Grimm SCHH3 (V-LGA) IPO3 FH (SZ1675892) | | |
Jola von der Wallfahrtskirche SchH3 (SZ1598796) |
G Xilla Egidius IPO1 (SUCHN00860/90/93) | | SG Goldy z Helenky SVV2 IPO3 (SKSP4735/84/90) | | |
SG Bora Agar SVV2, SLP1 (SKSP7672/81) |
SG Ida Egidius SVV1 (SKSP40136/84/89) | | |
Gora z Ma-Pa-Ba SVV3, IP3, SPO (SKSP7487) |
G Tisa Egidius SVV1 (SUCHNO35486/98/00) | | SG Conan Divici plamen IPO3, SchH3, ZVV3, OP1, 2X WUSV (V8, G79), FCI WM SG21 (CKS11253/92/95) | | SG Fago Nemo ZVV3, IPO3, ZPO, ZPS (SKSP50413) | | SG Cir z Vrtovske doliny UM CR, ZM, ZVV3, ZPO, IPO3 (CsHPK91379/79/81) | | |
SG Agina Vefra SVV3 (CSHPK1909/73/77) |
Bleckie Kostar CS ZVV3, IPO3, ZPS1, ZZP1 (CKSP60566) | | |
Tula z Marusky CS SVV1 (CKSP20606/71/74) |
G Elis Go-Ha IPO3, ZV3, ZPS, ZPO (CKSP70161) | | V Astor vom Waldidyll SVV2,IPO3, ZM (DDR131430) | | |
SG Kitti vom Colbitzer Bahnhof SCHH1/FH/FH2 (DDR117133) |
V Asta Falkos ZVV1 (CKSP1504) | | |
Bria z Alhradu (CKSP71348) |
G Arne Egidius SVV2, IPO3, SCHH3 (SUCHNO21260/91/93) | | SG Bob z Kostelianskaj Cesty SVV2, IPO2, SZP1 (SKSP60518/86/90) | | SG Cezar z Janosikovej ulice ZVV2,IPO3 (SKSP6131/79/84) | | |
V Asta z Grajnara CS SVV1 (CSHPK1790/72/75) |
SG Ceri Nemo SVV1 (SKSP8732/82/86) | | |
Bleckie Kostar CS ZVV3, IPO3, ZPS1, ZZP1 (CKSP60566) |
SG Ida Egidius SVV1 (SKSP40136/84/89) | | V, UM SR Car pod Molnosskou banou ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, SPO (SKSP07579/81/83) | | |
VELMI DOBRY Bojka pod Zoborskou banou ZM, ZVV1 (SKSP4521/77/79) |
Gora z Ma-Pa-Ba SVV3, IP3, SPO (SKSP7487) | | |
Blume Egidius SVV2 (SKSP4783) |
Panterra v RossHaus () | | King vom Rameros (AKCDL63376601) | | Von Emberts Wylloh GS-45324F24M (DL52695301) | | Basko vom Schloß Guttenburg (SZ1734247) | | V Aron vom Prielberg SchH3/FH (SZ1626305) | | |
SG Zene vom Kammberg SchH3 (SZ1533420) |
Alessa vom Schloß Guttenburg SchH3 (SZ1663791) | | |
BSP Siegerin 1987, V Bona vom Waldwinkel 2* ( V- BSP ), SCHH3, IPO3, 298 SCORE FOR BSP (SZ1516656) |
SG Aica van Gogh SCHH 3 (SZ1693329) | | V Grando vom Schloß Veitenstein SCHH3 (SZ1504904) | | |
V Cindy vom Schloß Veitenstein SchH3 (SZ1407750) |
SG Munja von der Rensefelder Schlucht SCHH3/IP3 (SG-BSP) (SZ1615810) | | |
Lidi vom Haus Marterstock SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1521233) |
Gilde v RossHaus (AKCDL53333802) | | Ike vom Haus Ledda (AKCD651904) | | Ingo vom Windachquell SchH3 (SZ1546347) | | |
SG Elfi vom Windachquell SchH3/FH (SZ1390220) |
V Freude vom Kriegerhaus SCH3, FH, CD, TDX (AKCWE991744) | | |
Ironwood's Debora (AKCWD934835) |
Dorle vom Parchimer Land (SZ1793855) | | SG Addi von den Tonteichen SCHH3 FH1 (DDR149528 (SZ-1826064)) | | |
SG Bianka vom Althüttendorfer Land SCHH2 FH2 (DDR135800) |
Connie von Trafalga (SZ1830646 (AKC DL46389201)) | | |
SG Aggi von der Datze SCHH2 (DDR123794 (SZ-1739715)) |
Joule v RossHaus (DL54281906) | | SG Pirol van't Enclavehof SCHH3 IPO3 FH - WUSV 1997 6TH PLACE (LOSH666145 /DL51904101 (07-94)) | | SG Nessel von Haus Antverpa SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH638531) | | Gento von Haus Larwin KNPV PH1,IPO1 (NHSB1394142 (SZ8004334 )(AKC DL46846401)) | | |
SG Cheetah vom Haus Larwin SCHH1/VH3 (NHSB1246871) |
Dolly van Blitsaerd VH1 (NHSB1455583) | | |
SG Rhoda von Karthago SCHH.2, VH2 (SZ1590822) |
Nel van't Enclavehof SchH1 (LOSH638824) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) |
Kara van't Enclavehof IPO2 (LOSH557776) | | |
Flora vom Oostweg (LOSH463825) |
Queenie von Haus Antverpa SCHH1 (LOSH688005/ AKC DL48391301) | | SG Nessel von Haus Antverpa SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH638531) | | Gento von Haus Larwin KNPV PH1,IPO1 (NHSB1394142 (SZ8004334 )(AKC DL46846401)) | | |
SG Cheetah vom Haus Larwin SCHH1/VH3 (NHSB1246871) |
Dolly van Blitsaerd VH1 (NHSB1455583) | | |
SG Rhoda von Karthago SCHH.2, VH2 (SZ1590822) |
Gibsy von der alten Wassermühle FH, Schh3 (DDR163798 (SZ 1797740)) | | V Rex vom Haus Iris SCHH3 FH PSH3 (DDR138650 (AKC DL40708201)) | | |
V Mira vom Haus Iris SCHH2 FH (DDR118776) |
V Gunda vom Schieferschloß FH (DDR138607) | | |
V Cessy vom Schieferschloß FH SchH2 (DDR121333) |