Valter v. Nord Traum
| OKD 1,ZKS 1 V Vogerland Faraon OKD 1,ZKS 1 RKF/1371122
| IPO1 Erminal Visum IPO1 RKF/1081776 | IPO1 Vogerland Odin IPO1 RKF/78696 | SchH3 V Clifford van Noort SchH3 SZ/1795247 |
IPO2 Vogerland Alikanta IPO2 RKF/26406 |
IPO1 Erminal Hendi IPO1 RKF/0045063 | Moritz von der Stadt Mosbach SZ/1874778 |
Betelgeizer Cerby |
IPO1 Vasgerhoff Vjurtsella IPO1 RKF/0039000 | IPO1 V Vogerland Gering IPO1 RKF/66908 | SchH3 V Clifford van Noort SchH3 SZ/1795247 |
IPO1, OKD-1, ZKS-1 Ungvari Star Fina IPO1, OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/26305 |
OKD 1, ZKS 1 Voger Vassa OKD 1, ZKS 1 RKF/0036500 | Ungvari Star Kris |
OKD 1, ZKS 1 V(USSR) Goya OKD 1, ZKS 1 |
OKD-2 ZKS-1 Zilber Wasserfall Chereshnya OKD-2 ZKS-1 RKF/1946776
| IPO1 SG Tarak vom Bergischen Tal IPO1 SZ/2147622 | SCHH3 VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/2031121 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SchH3 VA11 Wendrina von der Kahler Heide SchH3 SZ/1929464 |
SCHH3, IPO 3 V Nikita vom Prinzenrain SCHH3, IPO 3 SZ/2056009 | SCHH 3 V Marko von Burg Tiersperg SCHH 3 SZ/1993697 |
SCHH1 SG Otti vom Breidenbacher-Schloß SCHH1 SZ/1892111 |
OKD-2 ZKS-2 Vlaterfolg Tsarina OKD-2 ZKS-2 RKF/1528806 | OKD-1 ZKS-1 BH SCHH-1 VA1 RUS CH (RUS) Zilber Wasserfall Stepan OKD-1 ZKS-1 BH SCHH-1 RKF/086805 | SCHH2, IPO1 V,LV&RUCH,VA1(UA) Rob vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH2, IPO1 SZ/1885340 |
OKD-2, MCS-2 V(RUS) Zilber Wasserfal Lucia OKD-2, MCS-2 RKF/0030773 |
OKD1, ZKS1 Nitserus Aldona OKD1, ZKS1 RKF/1028868 | IPO1 Vlaterfolg Den IPO1 RKF/0083326 |
IPO-1 Nitserus Fantazy IPO-1 RKF/0081489 |
Makbet v. Nord Traum
| IPO-1 J CH RUS CH RKF Margman Quicksilver IPO-1 EST/00475/07
| SCHH3 VA2(CN) V25 Maestro vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 SZ/2142031 | SCHH3 VA5 Nero vom Nöbachtal SCHH3 SZ/2080775 | SchH3 VA4 Enzo von Buchhorn SchH3 SZ/1930146 |
SCHH1 V Angie von den Amperauen SCHH1 SZ/1997769 |
SCHH3 V11 Mirka vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 SZ/2046417 | SCHH3 V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 SZ/1972084 |
SCHH3, RT V Ursa vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3, RT SZ/1904907 |
SCHH3, IPO-1, FH2 VA-1 (BALTIC) Margman Ziesel SCHH3, IPO-1, FH2 EST-/00465/04 | SCHH3 VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/2031121 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SchH3 VA11 Wendrina von der Kahler Heide SchH3 SZ/1929464 |
IPO-3, SCHH1, FH2, PJK-3, KK-3 VA (FIN), EST& LV CH Margman Gisela IPO-3, SCHH1, FH2, PJK-3, KK-3 EST/00590/99 | SCHH2, IPO1 V,LV&RUCH,VA1(UA) Rob vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH2, IPO1 SZ/1885340 |
V Junkertums Cancan EST/02743/95 |
Zilber Wasserfall Zena RKF/1819133
| BH OKD-2 ZKS-1 JCH RUS CH RUS Vlaterfolg Lider BH OKD-2 ZKS-1 RKF/1444601 | OKD-1 ZKS-1 BH SCHH-1 VA1 RUS CH (RUS) Zilber Wasserfall Stepan OKD-1 ZKS-1 BH SCHH-1 RKF/086805 | SCHH2, IPO1 V,LV&RUCH,VA1(UA) Rob vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH2, IPO1 SZ/1885340 |
OKD-2, MCS-2 V(RUS) Zilber Wasserfal Lucia OKD-2, MCS-2 RKF/0030773 |
IPO-1 Zilber Wasserfall Hakamada IPO-1 RKF/1234676 | SchH3/IP3/FH1 VA(RUS) Wilko vom Haus Babilon SchH3/IP3/FH1 SZ/1910871 |
OKD-1,ZKS-1. V Zilber Wasserfall Erotika OKD-1,ZKS-1. PKF/94583 |
V (RUS) Indi Geomas Vina RKF/1462476 | IPO1 VA (RUS) Ingo v. Zellwaldrand IPO1 RKF/1069450 | SchH3 V20 Addi von der Gundorfer Hohe SchH3 SZ/1993752 |
SCHH1 V Soffi vom Zellwaldrand SCHH1 SZ/2006539 |
CH BLR Endrefalva Villota RKF/0078820 | SCHH 1 Orry von der Römerau SCHH 1 METNJ/10122/93 |
IPO1 Ungvari Star Bovariya IPO1 RKF/29013 |