V Bellissima Provocativo ZVV1 (CMKU85966/12) | | VA1 USA 2014, VA2 BSZS 2012 Nino von Tronje SchH3 (SZ2210253 (AKC DN38768801)) | | V Irok Karanberg SchH3 (SZ2158106) | | V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 (SZ1972084) | | VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 (SZ1841632) | | V Nutz vom Mönchberg SCHH3 (SZ1764053) | | |
V Goldi vom Trollbachtal SchH2 (SZ1676567) |
V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 (SZ1761643) | | |
V Lesie von der Murrenhütte SchH2 (SZ1671622) |
SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 (SZ1879423) | | VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 (NHSB1682784 (SZ 1788156)) | | |
V Candy van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve IPO1 (NHSB1577930) |
VA4 Xena vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 (SZ1772410) | | |
V Gina vom Finkenschlag SchH1 (SZ1635172) |
SG Rosel Karanberg SCHH2 (SZ2099336) | | V2 Domino vom Baronenwald SCHH3 (SZ2018766) | | VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 (SZ1859356) | | |
V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 (SZ1773647) |
V Thea vom Baronenwald SchH1 (SZ1951288) | | |
V Kira vom Baronenwald SchH3 (SZ1882461) |
SG3 Zimba vom Hirschel SCHH2 (SZ1977662) | | V Flex von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1896632) | | |
2x VA1 Vanta von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1763095) |
V Luci vom Hirschel SCHH2 (SZ1907278) | | |
V Ines vom Römerbrunnen SchH1 (SZ1792430) |
VA5(B) Nadja von Jabora SCHH2 (NHSB2491849 (SZ2161252)) | | V SG1(BSZS) Quentin von Karanberg SCHH3 (SZ2090514) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) | | |
V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1776909) |
V1 Mary von Tronje SCHH2 (SZ2019357) | | V14 Xandor von Tronje SCHH3 (SZ1945049) | | |
V Anchie vom Grenzland SCHH1 (SZ1856940) |
V Landa von der Night SCHH2 (POA153753 (SZ2017348)) | | |
Uva von der Night SCHH1 (POA129519) |
V Kelsey von Jabora SCHH1 (NHSB2244821 (SZ2130401)) | | V25 Vako von der Herderskring SCHH3, VZH (NHSB2042046 (SZ 2012860)) | | V Yugo von der Michaelswiese SCHH3 (SZ1872657 (AKC DL82419001) | | |
V Wespe vom Wildpferdbruch SchH3/IP3 (SZ1777843) |
V Quelle von der Herderskring SCHH1 (NHSB1871949) | | |
V Dana von der Herderskring VH1, VZH (NHSB1551249) |
V Gonny von Jabora SchH1 (NHSB2105338) | | VA2(A) V15 Dorijan vom Yohaness Berg SCHH3 (HR13951 (SZ1940816)) | | |
Ola vom Yohaness Berg SCHH1 (HR49256) |
V Janka vom Bisschofsheim VH1 (NHSB1783088) | | |
SG Angie von Haus Kalbach VH1, SchH1 (NHSB1640678 (SZ1995243)) |
VA Jessica Provocativo ZVV1, IPO-V, FPr1 (CMKU64415/07/09) | | V Arny Hartis Bohemia IPO2, SCHH1, ZVV1 (CMKU48251/03) | | VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 (SZ2042606) | | VA4 Odin vom Hirschel SCHH3 (SZ1925447) | | VA5 Nero vom Hirschel SchH3 (SZ1783907) | | |
V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1593830) |
V Candie von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1834276) | | |
V Venja von der Wienerau SchH2 (SZ1763097) |
VA4 Beaury van de Huis Kirura SchH3 (SZ2012720) | | V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A (SZ1823810) | | |
V Anka von der Bertenau SCHH3 FH (SZ1673856) |
V Zafa von Haus Hollman SchH1 (NHSB1635375) | | |
V Linka von Arminius SCHH1 (SZ1673991) |
V Ambra Hartis Bohemia SCHH2 (CMKU35368/98) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) | | |
V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1776909) |
VA1 (CZ) INTER.CH. Queen Hartis IPO3, SCHH3 (CMKU26294/96) | | VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 (SZ1841632) | | |
V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 (SZ1761643) |
VA1 (CZ) Diana Hartis IPO 3, SCHH1 (CKS10720/92/94) | | |
VA 1(CZ) Oresta z Krkonosskeho polesi IPO1 (CKSP90979/89) |
V Finta Hartis Bohemia SVV1 (CMKU41095/00) | | V Miko vom Alexyrvo Hof SCHH3 (NHSB2155833 (SZ 2065270)) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 (SZ1859356) | | |
V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 (SZ1773647) |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) | | |
V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1736991) |
VA12 Fygi vom Alexyrvo Hof SchH3 (NHSB1990639) | | 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1829910) | | |
VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1737627) |
V Xela vom Alexyrvo Hof VH1 (SZ1984880) | | |
Ulme vom Alexyrvo Hof VH1 (SZ9007772) |
V Nicol Hartis Bohemia ZVV1 (CMKU24733/95/97) | | VA5 Nero vom Hirschel SchH3 (SZ1783907) | | VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1696277) | | |
VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1518782) |
V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1593830) | | |
V11 Afra vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1472746) |
R.CAC, Iris Dolmina ZVV1,OP1 (CKS09205/92/94) | | SG Dax vom Kaibach SchH2 (SZ1754348) | | |
V Diana vom Laubental SchH1 (SZ1645970) |
V-A (CS), CAC Caris Dolmina CS ZM, ZVV1 (CKSP73169/91) | | |
V Era Ersebetpusztai (1980) ZM, ZVV 2 (CKSP1538-80/80/83) |