V Bavaria Fanta (MET69858) | | Baro vom Trompeterschlößchen SCHH3, FH2, PSH1 (DDR110752 (MET 56792/80)) | | V Quirl von der Bestehornhöhe SCHH2 (DDR64697) | | SG Irko vom Konradshof SchH2 (DDR42623) | | Falko von der Galgenschlucht SCHH2 (DDR28101) | | DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH (DDR15248) | | |
Fee von der Grunauer-Mühle SCHH1, HGH (DDR7154) |
Wally vom Rudingen SCHH1 FH (DDR18505) | | |
Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 (DDR13482) |
Fee aus der Blütenstadt SCHH1 (DDR29070) | | V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH (DDR15924) | | |
Carmen vom Falkenwappen SCHH2 (DDR10219) |
Akelei aus der Blütenstadt () | | |
Orysee vom Planitztal (DDR3273) |
Blanka von Haus Jule SchH2 (DDR40172) | | V Cort vom Hof Argied FH3, SCHH3 (DDR19686) | | V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 (DDR09592) | | |
Bea von der Rauener Bergen SCHH1 (SZ883619) |
SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 (DDR7780) | | |
Britta vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 (SZ888604) |
Anette von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR19982) | | DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 (DDR10217) | | |
V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 (DDR5514) |
Meta von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR13483) | | |
SG Quinta von Osterhagen SCHH2 (SZ883975) |
Hanka vom Kitzsteinhorn SCHH2 (DDR83855) | | Alf vom Eschenbach SCHH 2, FH 2 (DDR66604) | | Yago vom Baruther Land SchH1 (DDR52453) | | V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | |
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 (DDR14257) |
V Werra vom Baruther Land SCHH2, FH1 (DDR34380) | | |
V Gitta vom Baruther Land SCHH2 (DDR22026) |
SG Sira vom Hasselgrund SCHH 1 () | | DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 (DDR34770) | | |
V Halla vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR23710) |
Elfe vom Gelben See SCHH1 (DDR38108) | | |
Bessi vom Gelben See () |
Perle vom Rundeck SCHH 2 (DDR57969) | | V Falk vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH3 (DDR43507) | | V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | |
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 (DDR14257) |
SG Esche aus dem Bibertal SCHH3 (DDR24091) | | |
Perle vom Delitzer Berg SCHH1 (DDR15012) |
Blanka vom Paschenberg SchH1/FH (DDR31431) | | V Marko vom Haus Lucia SCHH2 KÖR. 5543/54 (DDR17420) | | |
V Heidi vom Haus Lucia SCHH2 FH (DDR9796) |
Cella von Rheinbaben (SZ994043) | | |
Hedda von Colonia Agrippina SchH3 (SZ950935) |
Cora Rakoskereszti (MET59836) | | V Jalk vom Bachgautal SVV2 (SZ1358326 (CsHPK 1620/-76/75/77)) | | V Vello von Unterhain SchH2 (SZ1273704) | | VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1133695) | | VA4 Condor vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, FH (SZ1038960) | | |
V Carmen vom Sixtberg SchH2 (SZ994398) |
V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1092101) | | |
V Frigga vom Asterplatz SchH1 (SZ1020607) |
VA7 Celly von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1176589) | | V Hein vom Königsbruch SCHH2 (SZ1102816 (KCSB 1747BE)) | | |
V Aia vom Haus Solms SCHH1 (SZ968971) |
V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1029756) | | |
V Dixie von der Wienerau SchH1 (SZ980594) |
VA Jutta von der Klein-Welzheimer Schleuse SchH2 (SZ1227939) | | V Lido von der Elisabethenklause SchH2 (SZ1120124) | | V Chlodo vom Schloß Dahlhausen SchH3 (SZ1023803) | | |
V Fanny vom Haus Goldschmied SchH2 (SZ960026) |
V Mascha vom Rügeried SchH1 (SZ1023129) | | |
VA3 Gisa vom Rügeried SchH3 (SZ982507) |
V Betty vom Steinbockfelsen SCHH1 (SZ1150073) | | Lork von der Jägerlinde SchH2 (SZ1105854) | | |
Gunda von der Jägerlinde SCHH2 (SZ1049120) |
V Janka von der Burg Waldeck SchH1 (SZ1066864) | | |
VA4 Gladys von der Burg Waldeck SCHH1 (SZ1015857) |
Kondorhegyi Helma (MET40793) | | V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR73841) | | V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 (DDR52690) | | V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH (DDR25577) | | |
V Gitta vom Kalifels SCHH2 (DDR16192) |
V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 (DDR42704) | | |
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 (DDR33052) |
V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR57755) | | V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | |
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 (DDR14257) |
Lissa von Rudingen SchH1 (DDR36275) | | |
Sissy von Rudigen SCHH1 (DDR15528) |
Esche Kondorhegyi () | | V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR73841) | | V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 (DDR52690) | | |
V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 (DDR42704) |
V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR57755) | | |
Lissa von Rudingen SchH1 (DDR36275) |
Tina von der Edelquelle (DDR??? (MET 33166)) | | DDR Sieger 1973 & 1974 & 1976, V Cäsar vom Rangental SCHH3 FH3 PSH2 (DDR53337) | | |
V Freia vom Osterberg SchH1 (DDR43512) |
V Fina vom Rangental SCH2 (DDR67084) | | |
V Cora vom Rangental SCHH2 (DDR53342) |