VA6 Farina von der Noriswand SCHH3, FH1 (SZ2082848) | | VA10 Orbit von Tronje SCHH3 (SZ2037762) | | VA8 Neptun von Bad-Boll SchH3 (SZ1959513) | | V2 Yassko von der Roten Matter SCHH3 (SZ1869422) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH (NHSB1374024 (SZ 1655056)) | | |
V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 (NHSB1177079) |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) | | |
V Zilly vom Noricum SchH2 (SZ1439761) |
V4 Ostra vom Kirschental SCHH1, HGH (SZ1677886) | | VA1 Eiko vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH (SZ1607402) | | |
VA3 Xitta vom Kirschental SCHH3, IPO3, FH, HGH (SZ1442405) |
V Kimy vom Kirschental SchH1 (SZ1568124) | | |
V Nora vom Schwimmbadbusch SCHH1 (LOE214.278) |
V26 Eibe von Bad-Boll SchH1 (SZ1891841) | | VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 (SZ1820256 (AKC DL71755501)) | | V1 Folemarkens Jasso SCHH3, IPO1, BHP1 (DKK29122/88 (SZ 1801620)) | | |
V Folemarkens Quelle BHP1 (DKK30555/84) |
V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 (SZ1740742) | | |
V Anusch von der Beilsteinmühle SchH3/FH (SZ1596842) |
V Cini von Bad-Boll SchH1 (SZ1796300) | | V6 Wick von Bad-Boll SchH3/FH (SZ1685252) | | |
VA1 Pischa von Bad-Boll SchH3 (SZ1530246) |
V Blanka aus Mariatal SchH1 (SZ1727498) | | |
V Ute vom Dürnachtal SchH2 (SZ1618887) |
V Babette von Tronje SCHH1 (SZ1959640) | | VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 (SZ1841632) | | V Nutz vom Mönchberg SCHH3 (SZ1764053) | | VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 (SZ1669141) | | |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) |
V Goldi vom Trollbachtal SchH2 (SZ1676567) | | |
V Margit Blue-Iris SchH1 (SZ1526010) |
V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 (SZ1761643) | | 2X VA1 Fanto vom Hirschel SchH3 (SZ1668730) | | |
V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1593830) |
V Lesie von der Murrenhütte SchH2 (SZ1671622) | | |
VA6 Zambi von der Murrenhütte SchH3 (SZ1552206) |
VA6 Bertha's Oline BHP3, SchH2 (DKK14012/1990 (SZ1959638)) | | V10 Eros vom Baiselsberg SCHH3 (SZ1701063) | | VA7 Gundo vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1584215) | | |
VA1 Tannie vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1482662) |
V Gunda von der Teufelskanzel SchH2 (SZ1544420) | | |
V Assie von der Teufelskanzel SchH1 (SZ1437339) |
V3 (DK) Hafran's Xara SchH1 (SZ9006742) | | V12 Felix von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1592046) | | |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) |
V7 Lille-Noller's Gimmi SCHH3, BHP1 (DKK00006/84) | | |
V Lille-Noller's Uschi SLP2 (DKK37250) |
V(LGZS) Umelli von der Noriswand SCHH3 (SZ2040219) | | VA5 Jello vom Michelstädter Rathaus SCHH3 FH (SZ1920002) | | 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1829910) | | VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 (NHSB1682784 (SZ 1788156)) | | VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 (SZ1669141) | | |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) |
V Candy van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve IPO1 (NHSB1577930) | | |
V Jacky van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve VH2 (NHSB1173597) |
VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1737627) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Gina vom Finkenschlag SchH1 (SZ1635172) | | |
V Illa von Pe-Je-Stolz SchH1 (SZ1631681) |
V Wilma vom Michelstädter Rathaus SCHH1 (SZ1816431) | | V23 Nilo von Adeloga SCHH3, HGH (SZ1734069) | | 2X VA1 Fanto vom Hirschel SchH3 (SZ1668730) | | |
V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1593830) |
V Tanja von Adeloga SCHH2 (SZ1588375) | | |
VA8 Ora von Adeloga SCHH2 (SZ1494522) |
V Quista vom Kirschental SchH3 (SZ1733207) | | V60 Kanto vom Kirchgarten SchH3/FH (SZ1641809) | | |
V Elli vom Kirchgarten SchH3 (SZ1572197) |
V Irmi vom Kirschental SchH1 (SZ1675826) | | |
V Henny vom Retztal SchH3 (SZ1458275) |
Jamina von der Noriswand SCHH3, IP3 (SZ1950233) | | V22 Olk vom Bergmannshof SchH3 (SZ1858745) | | V(BSZS) Hanno von der Wienerau SchH3 IPO2 (SZ1794626) | | VA1 Mexican Sieger 1994 (V4 BSZS 1992) Jello von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1738055) | | |
V20 Ussi von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1619157) |
V Hexe von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1718370) | | |
V Quana von Arminius SchH1 (SZ1547138) |
V Uta vom Schloß-Richthof SchH1 (SZ1712427) | | V Lasso vom Grauen SCHH3, FH (SZ1637393) | | |
V13 Ulla von der Baiertalerstraße SCHH3, FH (SZ1522407) |
V Mary von der Heidwiese SchH2 (SZ1515574) | | |
Tina vom Landstolz SchH1 (SZ1430275) |
V Marit von der Noriswand SchH3 (SZ1849858) | | VA3(I) Zito von der Noriswand SCHH3, FH (SZ1782231) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) |
V Renni vom Fliederbusch SchH3 (SZ1697844) | | |
V Frauke vom Loher-Stein SchH1 (SZ1570651) |
V Yessica von der Noriswand SchH2 (SZ1777588) | | V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH (SZ1633408) | | |
V Quana von Arminius SchH1 (SZ1547138) |
V Nadja vom Lechtal SCHH1 (SZ1723271) | | |
V21 Gilla von Bad-Boll SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1593306) |