V Nando vom Haus Mezori Sch3 (SZ1813666) | | V Wicko von der Michaelswiese SCHH3 FH IPO3 (SZ1721924) | | VA1 Eiko vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH (SZ1607402) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | SG3 Pirol von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1381397) | | |
V Olga vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1308728) |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) | | |
V Rita vom Kopenkamp SchH2 (SZ1208362) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1386415) | | |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) | | |
V Wala von der Sturmwolke SchH2 (SZ1286598) |
VA3 Xitta vom Kirschental SCHH3, IPO3, FH, HGH (SZ1442405) | | VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 (SHSB241967 (SZ1378829)) | | VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1133695) | | |
V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1092101) |
V Sara vom Sonnenberg SchH2 (SHSB192860) | | |
V Dolly vom Sonnenberg SchH1 (SHSB152171) |
V Nimi vom Kirschental HGH (SZ1319318) | | SEL CH (US) V Aßlan vom Klämmle SCHH3 (SZ1255561 (AKC WC951652)) | | |
SG1 Zilly vom Klämmle SCHH1 (SZ1205963) |
SG Isa vom Kirschental HGH (SZ1229243) | | |
V Zita vom Kirschental HGH (BLH SIEGERIN) (SZ1119567) |
V Fina von der Michaelswiese SchH3/IP3 (SZ1638528) | | 2X VA2 Tell vom Großen Sand SCHH3 (SZ1523173) | | V Sonny vom Badener-Land SCHH3 (SZ1391803) | | VA1 Canto von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1277394) | | |
V Frigga von Ecclesia Nova SchH1 (SZ1222617) |
V Luna vom Eidechsbrunnen SchH3 (SZ1249649) | | |
V Cora vom Haus Anuschka SchH1 (SZ1134746) |
V Jenny vom Großen Sand SCHH3 (SZ1427244) | | VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 (SHSB241967 (SZ1378829)) | | |
V Sara vom Sonnenberg SchH2 (SHSB192860) |
V Lidi vom Heiligenrech SCHH2 (SZ1308367) | | |
V Gisa vom Heiligenrech SchH1 (SZ1209517) |
V Nira von der Michaelswiese SchH1 (SZ1530897) | | V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1386415) | | V Kuno vom Weidtweg SchH3 (SZ1289025) | | |
V Ina vom Klämmle SCHH1 (SZ1076103) |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
V Cora von der Michaelswiese SchH1 (SZ1427815) | | VA3 Quax vom Bubenlachring SCHH3, FH (SZ1323800) | | |
V Nira vom Aegidiendamm SchH1 (SZ1194021) |
V Mara von der Prinzenbrücke SchH3 (SZ1328938) | | |
V Quecke vom Roruper Waldschlößchen SchH2 (SZ1228228) |
SG Cilly vom Mönchen-Werth SCHH3 BSP FH (SZ1574397) | | V Cäsar vom Königsrain SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH INT (SZ1394917) | | SG Apoll vom Neffeltal SchH3/FH (SZ1204772) | | V Kerry vom Stahlhammer SchH3 (SZ1127358) | | V Rocco vom Stahlhammer SchH3 (SZ1064166) | | |
Chita vom Stahlhammer SchH1 (SZ1001334) |
V Goldy vom Stahlhammer SchH1 (SZ1018998) | | |
V Anka vom Stahlhammer SchH3 (SZ984245) |
BSP Siegerin 1968 & 1972, V Betty von Bonsdorf SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH (SZ1113905) | | VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1026193) | | |
V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 (SZ971660) |
Cora zur Hirsauer Kapelle SchH2 (SZ1027339) | | |
Betty von der Winnenburg SchH3/FH (SZ951102) |
SG Daisy vom Seeblick SchH3/FH (SZ1255437) | | V13 Onyx vom Pilgersberg SCHH2 (SZ1186272) | | VA2 Mutz von der Pelztierfarm SchH3, FH (SZ1122617) | | |
V Heidi vom Haus Bickert SchH2 (SZ1012430) |
V Ulme vom Pilgersberg SchH1 (SZ1115440) | | |
V Bianka vom Antennenwald SchH1 (SZ1011754) |
SG Cora von der Oberstdorfer-Brücke SchH1 (SZ1174143) | | V Quedo vom Felstertal SchH3 (SZ1078482) | | |
V12 Assie vom Buchenborn SCHH1 (SZ1003591) |
SG Quida vom Hochrainzwinger SchH2 (SZ1080391) | | |
Ossi vom Hochrainzwinger SchH1 (SZ1016182) |
SG Fara zum Junker Willem LGA SCHH3, LGA FH (SZ1426097) | | V Canto vom Fürstenstein SchH3 (SZ1274759) | | V Basko von der Herrenstraße SchH2 (SZ1176878) | | VA2 Caro vom Schaafgarten SchH3 (SZ1092688) | | |
V Danja vom Warndtweiher SchH2 (SZ976296) |
V Assie von der Amolterer Heide SchH1 (SZ1129662) | | |
V Dolly vom Basaltwerk SCHH2 (SZ1080794) |
V Cilly von der Benzenburg SchH3/FH (SZ1196213) | | V Bast vom Goldammerweg SchH3 (SZ1110502) | | |
V Egga vom Goldährenwinkel SchH1 (SZ1024564) |
V Vikki vom Silberhals SchH1 (SZ1147330) | | |
V Werra vom Silberhals SCHH1 (SZ1035705) |
Cessie zum Junker Willem SchH3 (SZ1236793) | | VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1026193) | | V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH (SZ935874) | | |
SG Grille zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 (SZ899660) |
V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 (SZ971660) | | |
V19 Delfi vom Kleistweg SCHH2 (SZ903137) |
Elvira vom Ihmertal SCHH2 (SZ1107481) | | Lex vom Eningsfeld SchH3 (SZ1048408) | | |
V Frigga aus Wattenscheid SchH1 (SZ968998) |
Denny vom Dreimarkenstein SchH3/FH (SZ985350) | | |
Bärbel vom Dreimarkenstein (SZ946829) |