Quark Schutzengel DL/48748402
| SCHH3 FH1 SG Roy von der Müritz SCHH3 FH1 DDR/146295 (SZ-1776091)
| SchH2/FH V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH DDR/108760 | SCHH2 V Erko vom Turmpark SCHH2 DDR/61067 | SCHH3 FH2 V Deko vom Schloßwinkel SCHH3 FH2 DDR/41759 | SCHH3 V San vom Haus Himpel SCHH3 DDR/23577 | SCHH3 FH DDR SGR 1968 Dux von der Fliehburg SCHH3 FH DDR/16213 |
SCHH1 Lona von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/11477 |
Ina von der Kohlsdorfer Höhe DDR/29126 | SCHH3 FH DDR SGR 1968 Dux von der Fliehburg SCHH3 FH DDR/16213 |
SCHH1 V Aline von der Kohlsdorfer Höhe SCHH1 DDR/18618 |
SCHH1 V Daga von der Kreuzhorst SCHH1 DDR/37565 | SCHH2 DDR Sieger 1967, V Cornel von Monte Carlo SCHH2 DDR/27305 | SCHH2/FH V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH SZ/954339 |
SCHH1 V Berga vom Hof Argied SCHH1 DDR/16732 |
SCHH2 SG Arrit von der Kreuzhorst SCHH2 DDR/19345 | SCHH3 FH2 V Falk vom Falkenbruch SCHH3 FH2 DDR/9589 |
SCHH1 V Hanka von der Weidenklause SCHH1 DDR/9876 |
SCHH2 PSH1 V Dixi vom Rhodeberg SCHH2 PSH1 DDR/74641 | SCHH3 FH2 V Arras vom Bärenbruch SCHH3 FH2 DDR/57600 | SCHH3 V Ingo vom Osterberg (1969) SCHH3 DDR/46535 | SCHH 2 DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 DDR/34770 |
SCHH2 DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 DDR/35054 |
SCHH2 Britta von der Kaffelinde SCHH2 DDR/33493 | SchH3 V Ajax vom Totenkopf SchH3 DDR/22392 |
SCHH1 SG Elfe vom Baruther Land (1962) SCHH1 DDR/18319 |
SCHH1/PSH1 Asta vom Borntal SCHH1/PSH1 DDR/54172 | SchH3 V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 DDR/40412 | SCHH3 V Chlodo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/22690 |
SCHH1 SG Olli vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/28399 |
SCHH1 V Quinte vom Haus Wiesel SCHH1 DDR/42507 | SCHH3 FH V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH DDR/25577 |
SCHH1 V Carmen vom Krügers-Hof SCHH1 DDR/20369 |
FH SG Ina von der Müritz FH DDR/117298 (SZ-9002527) | SchH2 V Enzio von der Bahrener Höhe SchH2 DDR/91463 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1979, V Bodo vom Gräfental SCHH3 DDR/76545 | SchH2 V Cay vom Echoberg SchH2 DDR/60696 | SCHH3 FH V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH DDR/44084 |
SchH2/FH1 V Esche vom Osterberg SchH2/FH1 DDR/42772 |
SchH3 SG Nenni vom Osterberg SchH3 DDR/63004 | SCHH1 V Ajax vom Haus Sönke SCHH1 DDR/44918 |
SCHH2 DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 DDR/35054 |
SCHH1 PSH1 V Benda von der Bahrener Höhe SCHH1 PSH1 DDR/76804 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 |
SCHH1 Sora vom Haus Holland SCHH1 | SCHH1 Henk vom Riedstern SCHH1 |
SchH1 V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 DDR/42704 |
SCHH1 FH SG Fanny von der Müritz SCHH1 FH DDR/99652 (SZ-9002133) | SchH3 V Don vom Haus Himpel SchH3 DDR/57979 | SCHH3, FH V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH DDR/47032 (XIA Founder) | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 |
SCHH 1 DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 DDR/22544 |
SCHH2 DDR SGRN 1970, V Halla vom Haus Himpel SCHH2 DDR/40525 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 |
SchH1 V Otty vom Haus Himpel SchH1 DDR/24509 |
FH1 Anka von der Müritz FH1 DDR/76596 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH3 G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH1 FH Tanja vom Haus Kadur SCHH1 FH DDR/62165 | SCHH3 Disko von der Tillyschanze SCHH3 DDR/46782 |
SCHH2 Giesa vom Haus Kadur SCHH2 DDR/62165 |
SCHH1 Rona vom Hexenkeller SCHH1 DDR/974078
| SCHH3 FH1 V Lenn vom kleinen Mohr SCHH3 FH1 DDR/143254 (SZ-1768342) | SchH2/FH V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH DDR/108760 | SCHH2 V Erko vom Turmpark SCHH2 DDR/61067 | SCHH3 FH2 V Deko vom Schloßwinkel SCHH3 FH2 DDR/41759 | SCHH3 V San vom Haus Himpel SCHH3 DDR/23577 |
Ina von der Kohlsdorfer Höhe DDR/29126 |
SCHH1 V Daga von der Kreuzhorst SCHH1 DDR/37565 | SCHH2 DDR Sieger 1967, V Cornel von Monte Carlo SCHH2 DDR/27305 |
SCHH2 SG Arrit von der Kreuzhorst SCHH2 DDR/19345 |
SCHH2 PSH1 V Dixi vom Rhodeberg SCHH2 PSH1 DDR/74641 | SCHH3 FH2 V Arras vom Bärenbruch SCHH3 FH2 DDR/57600 | SCHH3 V Ingo vom Osterberg (1969) SCHH3 DDR/46535 |
SCHH2 Britta von der Kaffelinde SCHH2 DDR/33493 |
SCHH1/PSH1 Asta vom Borntal SCHH1/PSH1 DDR/54172 | SchH3 V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 DDR/40412 |
SCHH1 V Quinte vom Haus Wiesel SCHH1 DDR/42507 |
SCHH1 Nera vom Eldorado SCHH1 DDR/106585 | SCHH1 Assan vom schwarzen Anker SCHH1 DDR/61936 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 |
SCHH1 Biene vom Bootshaus SCHH1 DDR/47694 | SCHH3 FH Armant von der Gründen SCHH3 FH DDR/29980 |
SCHH1 SG Edda vom Feuerdorn SCHH1 DDR/16378 |
SchH1 V Cid vom Echoberg SchH1 DDR/60701 | SCHH3 FH V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH DDR/44084 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH2 DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 DDR/35054 |
SchH2/FH1 V Esche vom Osterberg SchH2/FH1 DDR/42772 | SCHH2 Falko von der Galgenschlucht SCHH2 DDR/28101 |
SCHH2 FH V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH DDR/24090 |
SCHH2 FH Yoga vom Baruther Land SCHH2 FH DDR/144368 (SZ-1798120) | SCHH2 V Lenn vom Baruther Land SCHH2 DDR/124055 | SCHH3 V1 DDR-SIEGER 81+82 Jim von der Friesenklippe SCHH3 DDR/103884 SZ-1604896 | SCHH2 FH3 PSH2 V Olm von Christiensruh SCHH2 FH3 PSH2 DDR/76304 | SCHH1 V Grand vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/60670 |
PHS1 SG Holde vom Christiensruh PHS1 DDR/62734 |
SCHH2 FH1 KÖR.5536/34 SG Mira vom Baruther Land SCHH2 FH1 KÖR.5536/34 DDR/66301 | SchH3/PSH1 V Arko vom Inselhof SchH3/PSH1 DDR/43319 |
SCHH1 V Yette vom Baruther Land (1971) SCHH1 DDR/52457 |
SchH3 V Olita vom Baruther Land SchH3 DDR/96053 | SCHH3 FH V Bero vom Baruther Land SCHH3 FH DDR/83000 | SCHH3, FH V Falko vom Bootshaus (1973) SCHH3, FH DDR/64337 |
SCHH2 V Laura vom Baruther Land SCHH2 DDR/65090 |
SCHH1 FH Jaffa vom Baruther Land SCHH1 FH DDR/65084 | SCHH3 FH3 V Falk vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH3 DDR/43507 |
SCHH1 Pia vom Hasselgrund SCHH1 DDR/47469 |
SCHH2 Orlin vom Baruther Land SCHH2 DDR/127513 (SZ-9000971) | SCHH2 FH V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH DDR/108072 | SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 | SchH3/FH/PSH1 V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 DDR/52690 |
SCHH1 V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/57755 |
SchH2/FH/PSH1 SG Urte aus der Quitzowstadt SchH2/FH/PSH1 DDR/88804 | SCHH2 V Lars vom Fürstendamm SCHH2 DDR/72081 |
SCHH1 V Afra von Steinstücken SCHH1 DDR/64467 |
SCHH 1 Vella vom Baruther Land SCHH 1 DDR/102929 | SCHH3/FH/PSH1 V Barry vom schwarzen Fließ SCHH3/FH/PSH1 DDR/72601 | SCHH2 V York von der Heulage SCHH2 DDR/53809 |
SchH1 SG Freia vom Guckelhorst SchH1 DDR/51505 |
SCHH2 V Laura vom Baruther Land SCHH2 DDR/65090 | SCHH1 Hanko vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/40521 |
SCHH2, FH1 V Werra vom Baruther Land SCHH2, FH1 DDR/34380 |
Annah vom Haus Gebets DL/53284502
| SCHH3 Candy von der Knappenmühle SCHH3 DDR/145234 (SZ 1718505) (AKC DA019203)
5546/44 | SCHH3 FH PSH1 V Grand vom Ritterberg SCHH3 FH PSH1 DDR/99303 | SCHH2 V Eggo vom Ammerberg SCHH2 DDR/73407 | SchH3 V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 DDR/40412 | SCHH3 V Chlodo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/22690 | SchH3/FH V5 Gero vom Haus Elkemann SchH3/FH SZ/966764 |
SCHH 2 Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 DDR/13482 |
SCHH1 SG Olli vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/28399 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH1 SG Florena vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/20468 |
SCHH1 V Antje von Haus Jule SCHH1 DDR/33766 | FH3, SCHH3 V Cort vom Hof Argied FH3, SCHH3 DDR/19686 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH1 SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 DDR/7780 |
SCHH1 Anette von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/19982 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 |
SCHH1 Meta von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/13483 |
SCHH1 V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/81488 | SCHH3, FH V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH DDR/47032 (XIA Founder) | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 |
SchH3 V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 SZ/971660 |
SCHH 1 DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 DDR/22544 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 |
SCHH3 FH SG Esche vom Alpengrund SCHH3 FH DDR/10668 |
SCHH1 SG Hanka vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/40524 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 |
SchH3 V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 SZ/971660 |
SchH1 V Otty vom Haus Himpel SchH1 DDR/24509 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 |
SG Dessi vom Alpengrund DDR/9190 |
SCHH2 SG Aggi von der Datze SCHH2 DDR/123794 (SZ-1739715) | SCHH2 FH V Artus von der Westendhöhe SCHH2 FH DDR/104997 | SCHH3, ZTP V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP DDR/57963 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH3 G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SchH2 V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 DDR/46510 | SCHH 2 DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 DDR/34770 |
SchH1/FH Blanka vom Paschenberg SchH1/FH DDR/31431 |
SchH1 SG Grit vom Stephanstal SchH1 DDR/91247 | SCHH2 V Dolf vom Hechtbrunnen SCHH2 DDR/57122 | SCHH 2 DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 DDR/34770 |
SchH3 FH V Esche vom Haus Hamke SchH3 FH DDR/40900 |
SchH1 Conny vom Stephanstal SchH1 DDR/76584 | SCHH3 FH V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH DDR/44084 |
SCHH1 SG Burga vom Echoberg SCHH1 DDR/53773 |
SCHH1 SG Heidi vom Haus Kadur SCHH1 DDR/83829 | SchH1 Don vom Fürstendamm SchH1 DDR/55038 | SchH3 V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 DDR/40412 | SCHH3 V Chlodo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/22690 |
SCHH1 SG Olli vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/28399 |
SCHH1 Gamby vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/40419 | SCHH1 Immo vom Hasselgrund SCHH1 DDR/30972 |
FH, SCHH3 V Quinte vom Baruther Land FH, SCHH3 DDR/31999 |
PSH1 SG Ira vom Seeblick PSH1 DDR/66569 | SCHH3 FH1 V Tell vom Vogelhaus SCHH3 FH1 DDR/29405 | SCHH2 V Jonny vom Münzenberg SCHH2 DDR/16499 |
SCHH1 Gitta vom Arnimeck SCHH1 DDR/16636 |
SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 Bera vom Seeblick SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 DDR/36109 | SCHH2 Cito vom Feuerdorn SCHH2 DDR/22522 |
Bera von den vier Toren DDR/17634 |
SCHH 3, FH 2 Kanzi Schutzengel SCHH 3, FH 2 DDR/152212 (?) (AKC DL46283306)
| SCHH2 V Quai vom Baruther Land SCHH2 DDR/130512 (SZ-1768556) (AKC DA019101) | SchH3 V Held vom Ritterberg SchH3 DDR/103314 | SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 | SchH3/FH/PSH1 V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 DDR/52690 | SCHH3 FH V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH DDR/25577 |
SchH1 V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 DDR/42704 |
SCHH1 V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/57755 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SchH1 Lissa von Rudingen SchH1 DDR/36275 |
SCHH1 V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/81488 | SCHH3, FH V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH DDR/47032 (XIA Founder) | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 |
SCHH 1 DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 DDR/22544 |
SCHH1 SG Hanka vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/40524 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 |
SchH1 V Otty vom Haus Himpel SchH1 DDR/24509 |
SchH3 V Olita vom Baruther Land SchH3 DDR/96053 | SCHH3 FH V Bero vom Baruther Land SCHH3 FH DDR/83000 | SCHH3, FH V Falko vom Bootshaus (1973) SCHH3, FH DDR/64337 | SCHH1 V Pele vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/47031 |
SCHH1 SG Anja vom Bootshaus (1967) SCHH1 DDR/34397 |
SCHH2 V Laura vom Baruther Land SCHH2 DDR/65090 | SCHH1 Hanko vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/40521 |
SCHH2, FH1 V Werra vom Baruther Land SCHH2, FH1 DDR/34380 |
SCHH1 FH Jaffa vom Baruther Land SCHH1 FH DDR/65084 | SCHH3 FH3 V Falk vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH3 DDR/43507 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH3 SG Esche aus dem Bibertal SCHH3 DDR/24091 |
SCHH1 Pia vom Hasselgrund SCHH1 DDR/47469 | SCHH 2 DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 DDR/34770 |
SCHH1 Elfe vom Gelben See SCHH1 DDR/38108 |
SchH3 FH Trina vom Trappenberg SchH3 FH DDR/152212 (SZ-1773012) (AKC DL45847301) | SCHH1 V 14 (DDR) 1988 Henk von Mameluck SCHH1 DDR/136995 (SZ-1746586) | SchH2/FH V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH DDR/108760 | SCHH2 V Erko vom Turmpark SCHH2 DDR/61067 | SCHH3 FH2 V Deko vom Schloßwinkel SCHH3 FH2 DDR/41759 |
SCHH1 V Daga von der Kreuzhorst SCHH1 DDR/37565 |
SCHH2 PSH1 V Dixi vom Rhodeberg SCHH2 PSH1 DDR/74641 | SCHH3 FH2 V Arras vom Bärenbruch SCHH3 FH2 DDR/57600 |
SCHH1/PSH1 Asta vom Borntal SCHH1/PSH1 DDR/54172 |
SCHH2 Fanni vom Osterberg SCHH2 DDR/91196 | SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 | SchH3/FH/PSH1 V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 DDR/52690 |
SCHH1 V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/57755 |
SCHH 1 V Jola vom Osterberg SCHH 1 DDR/50929 | SchH3 V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 DDR/40412 |
SCHH2 DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 DDR/35054 |
FH1 Sissy vom Bertholdshof FH1 DDR/129693 | HGH Arko vom Schäferstolz HGH DDR/106995 | SCHH1 HGH SG Nero vom Schäferstolz SCHH1 HGH DDR/81179 | SCHH3, FH V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH DDR/47032 (XIA Founder) |
HGH V Cilli vom Schäferstolz HGH DDR/57814 |
HGH Quinte vom Schäferstolz HGH DDR/86877 | SchH1/PHS1 Kass von Trafalga SchH1/PHS1 DDR/68347 |
HGH V Citta vom Schäferstolz HGH DDR/57815 |
SchH1 Jutta vom Bertholdshof SchH1 DDR/90988 | SchH3/FH/PSH1 V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 DDR/52690 | SCHH3 FH V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH DDR/25577 |
SchH1 V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 DDR/42704 |
PSH, SCHH 1 Karla von der Fuchswiese PSH, SCHH 1 DDR/59687 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SchH1 Hedi von der Schwarzen Eiche SchH1 DDR/35727 |