Ute vom Schloß Harmating (SZ1787039) | | V19 Kalle von der Noriswand SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1709509) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | SG3 Pirol von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1381397) | | V66 Cliff vom Haus Beck SCHH2 (SZ1224789) | | |
V Oase vom Asterplatz SchH1 (SZ1158025) |
V Olga vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1308728) | | |
V Freya vom Gretengrund SCHH3 (SZ1197995) |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) | | V Bodo vom Fichtental SchH2 (SZ1249157) | | |
V Asta vom Silberwald SchH3 (SZ1137972) |
V Rita vom Kopenkamp SchH2 (SZ1208362) | | |
V Cora vom Kopenkamp SchH1 (SZ1102054) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1386415) | | V Kuno vom Weidtweg SchH3 (SZ1289025) | | |
V Ina vom Klämmle SCHH1 (SZ1076103) |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) | | V13 Veit vom Haus Köder SCHH3 (SZ1323996) | | |
V Gina vom Sehrenberg SchH1 (SZ1222664) |
V Wala von der Sturmwolke SchH2 (SZ1286598) | | |
V Hera von der Sturmwolke SchH1 (SZ1133553) |
V Frauke vom Loher-Stein SchH1 (SZ1570651) | | V1 Vax von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH (SZ1458715 (AKC D138752 06-84)) | | VA13 Irk von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1363751) | | V Pele vom Aegidiendamm SchH3 (SZ1249885) | | |
V Jola vom Neuborn SchH1 (SZ1189874) |
V Diane von der Wienerau SchH2 (SZ1270976) | | |
V Jule von der Murrenhütte SCHH2 (SZ1188462) |
V Eika von der Göritzenquelle SCHH2 (SZ1322835) | | V2 Argus vom Klämmle SchH3 (SZ1255560) | | |
SG1 Zilly vom Klämmle SCHH1 (SZ1205963) |
VA8 Kitty von der Firnskuppe SchH1 (SZ1221913) | | |
VA4 Ina aus der Eremitenklause SchH3 (SZ1156530) |
V Jana vom Loher-Stein SchH3 (SZ1398223) | | V20 Boss vom Amalienhof SchH3/FH/INT (SZ1318633) | | SG Petro vom Bischberg SchH3/FH (SZ1212742) | | |
V Bärbel von der guten Aussicht SCHH1 (SZ1080886) |
SG Nadja von Batu SchH1 (SZ1193924) | | |
V Zofe vom Silberbrand SchH1 (SZ1088699) |
V Brixi vom Loher-Stein SchH3 (SZ1314488) | | VA6 VA1(I) Kai vom Silberbrand SCHH3, FH (SZ1234446) | | |
V Karin vom Südfeld SchH1 (SZ1180195) |
V Wona vom Haus Geltinger SchH2 (SZ1229038) | | |
V Della vom Drei-Tannen-Gold SchH2 (SZ1092584) |
Mira vom Schloß Harmating (SZ1663912) | | V7 Heiko vom Köttersbusch SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1581559) | | V1 Argus von Aducht SchH3 (SZ1326232) | | V2 Argus vom Klämmle SchH3 (SZ1255560) | | V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1176588) | | |
V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1029756) |
SG1 Zilly vom Klämmle SCHH1 (SZ1205963) | | |
V Kessy von der Spedition Barth SchH1 (SZ1147977) |
V Hella vom Eidechsbrunnen SchH1 (SZ1216746) | | VA2 Mutz von der Pelztierfarm SchH3, FH (SZ1122617) | | |
V Heidi vom Haus Bickert SchH2 (SZ1012430) |
V Cora vom Haus Anuschka SchH1 (SZ1134746) | | |
V Senta vom Haus Hellmeier SchH1 (SZ1056256) |
V1 Biene von Arminius SchH1 (SZ1512543) | | V1( 2X VA1 SPAIN) Yasso vom Steppenbrunnen SchH3 (SZ1389973) | | V Canto vom Ammerlandeck SchH3/FH (SZ1319419) | | |
V Assi vom Holtkämper See SchH1 (SZ1239608) |
V Julka vom Mundenhof SchH2 (SZ1270229) | | |
V Cara von der Dreikönigengruft SchH1 (SZ1145078) |
V Ricke vom Haus Beck SchH1 (SZ1341152) | | VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1133695) | | |
V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1092101) |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
Edda vom Schloß Harmating (SZ1591969) | | Barry vom Zwei-Tannen-Hof SCH3 (SZ1517981 (AKC D447304)) | | VA Canto vom Overledingerland SchH3 (SZ1369825) | | VA12 Arko vom Pflaumbachtal SCHH3 (SZ1251486) | | |
V Tixi vom Kirschental SchH1 (SZ1192080) |
V Kathia van Noort SchH1 (SZ1266707) | | |
V Cilly van Noort SchH1 (SZ1111048) |
Peggi vom Kammberg (SZ1439584) | | V Vello von Unterhain SchH2 (SZ1273704) | | |
VA7 Celly von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1176589) |
Sandra vom Knabenhaus SCHH1 (SZ1309902) | | |
Freia vom Knabenhaus SchH1 (SZ1224888) |
Ria vom Schloß Harmating SCHH3 (SZ1433007) | | V Dax vom Wirtshaus im Spessart SchH2 (SZ1326749) | | VA4 Anderl vom Kleinen Pfahl SCHH3, FH (SZ1243707) | | |
V Flora vom Eichlbrunn SchH1 (SZ1184567) |
Gitta vom Spessartbrunnen SchH1 (SZ1248750) | | |
Billa vom Michelstädter Rathaus SchH1 (SZ1140877) |
Heidi vom Sendlinger Kirchberg SCHH1 (SZ1361848) | | Olex vom Südfeld SchH3 (SZ1249723) | | |
Gondel vom Südfeld SchH2 (SZ1122465) |
Ulla vom Ecknachtal SCHH2 (SZ1272436) | | |
V Inka vom Ecknachtal SchH3 (SZ1204177) |