Quana vom Schimmelberg (SZ1884717) | | V32 (BSZS) Cim vom Bornberg SchH3/IP1 (SZ1807759) | | VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1592045) | | V Lasso vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH3 (SZ1491440) | | VA16 Zorro vom Haus Beck SchH3 (SZ1399234) | | VA7 Frei vom Holtkämper See SchH3/FH (SZ1251829) | | |
V Iris vom Südfeld SchH2 (SZ1152702) |
SG Gitta vom Haus Mühlenberg SchH1 (SZ1196062) | | |
V Wahl vom Haus Schütting SchH1 (SZ1064553) |
V Ora vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH2 (SZ1331909) | | V27 Jago von der Baiertalerstraße SCHH3 (SZ1245706) | | |
V Anka vom Gründel SchH1 (SZ1175034) |
SG2 Alfa vom Wiedenbrücker Land SCHH2 (SZ1234420) | | |
V Pia vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH2 (SZ1121469) |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) | | V Xando von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417643) | | VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 (SHSB241967 (SZ1378829)) | | |
V Sara vom Sonnenberg SchH2 (SHSB192860) |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) | | |
V Ossi von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1091868) |
V22 Anja vom Reststrauch SchH3/FH (SZ1376176) | | VA1 Herzog von Adeloga SchH3/FH (SZ1309656) | | |
V Fenja am Bitschacker SCHH2 (SZ1239697) |
V23 Ussa vom Reststrauch SchH3 (SZ1314563) | | |
V Perle von der Genhofer Mühle SchH2 (SZ1171325) |
V Erka vom Wesergral SchH1 (SZ1704201) | | V4 Natz van Huize Hintdonk SCHH3, FH (NHSB1322494 (SZ 1653557)) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
V Heike von Tannenmeise SCHH2 (NHSB1177078 (SZ 1611813)) | | V16 Dax von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH (SZ1427790) | | |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) |
V Dixie von Tannenmeise SCHH2 (NHSB1029455) | | |
V Katja vom Patersweg SCHH1 (SZ1368755) |
Afra vom Haus Hetok SchH2 (SZ1607025) | | V22 Erk vom Holtkämper See SchH3 (SZ1538282) | | V1( 2X VA1 SPAIN) Yasso vom Steppenbrunnen SchH3 (SZ1389973) | | |
V Julka vom Mundenhof SchH2 (SZ1270229) |
V Wenke vom Oberbecker Land SchH3/FH (SZ1465594) | | |
V Elle vom Grenzteufel SchH1 (SZ1351395) |
V Kitty vom Büsker-Eck SCHH3 (SZ1505437) | | V Volker von Südfeld SCHH 3 (SZ1354391) | | |
V Gerda vom Ruschenhof SchH2 (SZ1249049) |
Bonnie vom Musenbach SCHH 1 (SZ1350638) | | |
Panja vom Fensterberg SCHH 2 (SZ1251307) |
V Cara von der Wienerau SchH1 (SZ1787314) | | VA1 (N) NUCH Lado von der Steinhägerquelle SCHH3, FH (SZ1707115) | | VA2(I) Vopo vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH (SZ1647505 (AKC DL39118501)) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
VA3 Xitta vom Kirschental SCHH3, IPO3, FH, HGH (SZ1442405) | | VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 (SHSB241967 (SZ1378829)) | | |
V Sara vom Sonnenberg SchH2 (SHSB192860) |
V Nimi vom Kirschental HGH (SZ1319318) | | |
SG Isa vom Kirschental HGH (SZ1229243) |
V Frenzi von der Steinhägerquelle SchH1 (SZ1622939) | | V 60 Natan vom Hülsbach SchH3 (SZ1532887) | | VA1 Dingo vom Haus Gero SchH3 (SZ1449693) | | |
V Britta von der Malvenburg SCHH2 (SZ1314771) |
VA8 Antje vom Hülsbergtal SchH2 (SZ1392661) | | |
V Lexa von der Prinzenbrücke SchH2 (SZ1316496) |
V Grit von der fröhlichen Morgensonne SchH3 (SZ1446422) | | V1 Argus von Aducht SchH3 (SZ1326232) | | |
V Hella vom Eidechsbrunnen SchH1 (SZ1216746) |
V Ina vom Streithahn SchH3 (SZ1351836) | | |
V Halla aus Wattenscheid SchH3 (SZ1196387) |
V Babsy von der Rolandsburg SchH1 (SZ1605424) | | V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1386415) | | V Kuno vom Weidtweg SchH3 (SZ1289025) | | V Jonny von der Rheinhalle SchH3 (SZ1205749) | | |
V Illa von der Rheinhalle SchH1 (SZ1149439) |
V Ina vom Klämmle SCHH1 (SZ1076103) | | |
V Else vom Philippshaus SchH3 (SZ976209) |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) | | V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1176588) | | |
V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1029756) |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) | | |
V Ossi von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1091868) |
V Ricki von der Burgmühle SchH2 (SZ1505472) | | V 14 Jupp vom Haus Loverich SchH3 (SZ1434005) | | V Reza vom Haus Beck SchH3 (SZ1341149) | | |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) |
V Ute vom Haus Loverich SchH3 (SZ1347576) | | |
V Adda vom Stockumer Weg SchH3/FH (SZ1187210) |
V Lassy von der Burgmühle SchH2 (SZ1439081) | | VA7 Marko vom Liborius Brunnen SchH3/FH (SZ1313718) | | |
V Ijka v. d. Molenhof SCHH2 (SZ1293882) |
V Topsy vom Lauerhof SchH2 (SZ1343667) | | |
V Cita von Rebo-Asleh SCHH1 (SZ1233248) |