Britt vom Krähenberg (SZ1837716) | | V Grand von der Ziegelwiese SCHH3 (DDR136717) | | V Ensor vom Steinbett SCHH2,FH (DDR110061) | | SG Ajax von der Elisabethhöhe SCHH2 (DDR85787) | | V Dux vom Birgitseck SCHH2 (DDR62181) | | V Burli von der Engelsburg SCHH3 PSH1 (DDR36331) | | |
SG Barbel vom Friedensstein SCHH1 (DDR23617) |
Assi vom Salzland SCHH2 (DDR33800) | | |
Dixi vom Haus Saschu SCHH2 () |
Ulla von der Elisabethhöhe SCHH1 () | | V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH (DDR25577) | | |
V Gitta vom Kalifels SCHH2 (DDR16192) |
Dascha vom Menzhügel () | | |
Jutta vom Hainspitz (DDR27327) |
Lessie vom Neuprester SCHH1 (DDR92620) | | V Lars vom Fürstendamm SCHH2 (DDR72081) | | DDR Sieger 1973 & 1974 & 1976, V Cäsar vom Rangental SCHH3 FH3 PSH2 (DDR53337) | | |
V Freia vom Osterberg SchH1 (DDR43512) |
V Viola vom Baruther Land SchH2 (DDR33656) | | |
V Cieta vom Baruther Land SchH1 (DDR15679) |
Anja vom Lilieneck SCHH1 (DDR56094) | | V Falk vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH3 (DDR43507) | | |
SG Esche aus dem Bibertal SCHH3 (DDR24091) |
Britta vom Neuprester (DDR41975) | | |
SG Jola vom Porphyrbruch SCHH1 (DDR21275) |
SG Esra von Mameluck SCHH1 (DDR113808) | | V Back vom Puma-Pass SCHH2 (DDR0088444) | | V Cay vom Echoberg SchH2 (DDR60696) | | V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH (DDR44084) | | |
DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 (DDR35054) |
V Esche vom Osterberg SchH2/FH1 (DDR42772) | | |
V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH (DDR24090) |
V Afra vom Haus Schlesiersee SCHH1 PSH2 (DDR65172) | | V Eriko vom Kriechau SCHH3, PSH2, FH2 (DDR47614) | | |
Gundel vom Weidagrund SCHH2 (DDR24049) |
SG Tosca vom Haus Schlesiersee SCHH1 (DDR48610) | | |
Dolly vom Schloß Könitz SCHH1 (DDR33059) |
Fanni vom Osterberg SCHH2 (DDR91196) | | V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR73841) | | V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 (DDR52690) | | |
V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 (DDR42704) |
V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR57755) | | |
Lissa von Rudingen SchH1 (DDR36275) |
V Jola vom Osterberg SCHH 1 (DDR50929) | | V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 (DDR40412) | | |
SG Olli vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR28399) |
DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 (DDR35054) | | |
V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH (DDR24090) |
Bonni vom weißen Holz SchH2 (SZ9004553) | | V1 DDR-SIEGER 81+82 Jim von der Friesenklippe SCHH3 (DDR103884 SZ-1604896) | | V Olm von Christiensruh SCHH2 FH3 PSH2 (DDR76304) | | V Grand vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR60670) | | V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH (DDR47032 (XIA Founder)) | | |
DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 (DDR22544) |
Esta vom Haus Himpel SchH1 (DDR36968) | | |
DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 (DDR22544) |
SG Holde vom Christiensruh PHS1 (DDR62734) | | V Jocki vom Taubenhübel SCHH2 (DDR47979) | | |
Britta vom Osterberg SchH1 (DDR35055) |
Xita vom Christiensruh SchH1 (DDR43969) | | |
SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 (DDR7780) |
SG Mira vom Baruther Land SCHH2 FH1 KÖR.5536/34 (DDR66301) | | V Arko vom Inselhof SchH3/PSH1 (DDR43319) | | V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH (DDR25577) | | |
V Gitta vom Kalifels SCHH2 (DDR16192) |
V Cona vom Aschengrund SCHH3 FH (DDR32476) | | |
SG Besta von Aschengrund SCHH1 (DDR24303) |
V Yette vom Baruther Land (1971) SCHH1 (DDR52457) | | V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | |
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 (DDR14257) |
V Werra vom Baruther Land SCHH2, FH1 (DDR34380) | | |
V Gitta vom Baruther Land SCHH2 (DDR22026) |
V Biggi vom Nozzedil SCHH2 FH (DDR118443) | | V Xanto vom Haus Assja SCHH3 (DDR95610) | | DDR Sieger 1979, V Bodo vom Gräfental SCHH3 (DDR76545) | | V Cay vom Echoberg SchH2 (DDR60696) | | |
V Esche vom Osterberg SchH2/FH1 (DDR42772) |
SG Nenni vom Osterberg SchH3 (DDR63004) | | |
DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 (DDR35054) |
SG Lory vom Haus Assja SCHH1 (DDR76612) | | V Grand vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR60670) | | |
Esta vom Haus Himpel SchH1 (DDR36968) |
V Dina vom Haus Assja SCHH2 FH1 (DDR60038) | | |
Assi vom Waldschlösschen SCHH3 FH3 (DDR38247) |
V Jena vom Baruther Land SCHH1, (DDR88026) | | DDR SGR 77-78; V Cliff vom Bleichfleck SCHH3 FH3, PSH3 (DDR65465) | | V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | |
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 (DDR14257) |
Bärbel von dem Bersdorfer Flur SchH1 (DDR43280) | | |
Christel vom Falkenried SchH 1 (DDR25527) |
V Uta vom Baruther Land SCHH1 FH (DDR73694) | | DDR SIEGER 1974 V2 Gero vom Guckelhorst SCHH3 (DDR52706) | | |
Cilly vom Haus Welsch SCHH3 (DDR37579) |
Pia vom Hasselgrund SCHH1 (DDR47469) | | |
Elfe vom Gelben See SCHH1 (DDR38108) |