Debbie vom Keimlgut (SZ1848313) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH (DDR108072) | | V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR73841) | | V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 (DDR52690) | | V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH (DDR25577) | | |
V Gitta vom Kalifels SCHH2 (DDR16192) |
V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 (DDR42704) | | |
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 (DDR33052) |
V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR57755) | | V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | |
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 (DDR14257) |
Lissa von Rudingen SchH1 (DDR36275) | | |
Sissy von Rudigen SCHH1 (DDR15528) |
SG Urte aus der Quitzowstadt SchH2/FH/PSH1 (DDR88804) | | V Lars vom Fürstendamm SCHH2 (DDR72081) | | DDR Sieger 1973 & 1974 & 1976, V Cäsar vom Rangental SCHH3 FH3 PSH2 (DDR53337) | | |
V Freia vom Osterberg SchH1 (DDR43512) |
V Viola vom Baruther Land SchH2 (DDR33656) | | |
V Cieta vom Baruther Land SchH1 (DDR15679) |
V Afra von Steinstücken SCHH1 (DDR64467) | | V Voker von der Heulage SCHH2 (DDR44991) | | |
Hedi von der Schwarzen Eiche SchH1 (DDR35727) |
V Halla von Steinstücken SCHH1 (DDR44319) | | |
V Halla vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR23710) |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) | | Hondo vom Haus Welsch SCHH3 ( V-DDR-MS ) FH3 KOR.5446/44 (DDR54984) | | V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH (DDR25577) | | V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH (DDR15924) | | |
Carmen vom Falkenwappen SCHH2 (DDR10219) |
V Gitta vom Kalifels SCHH2 (DDR16192) | | |
SG Christel vom Elbeufer SCHH3, FH3 (DDR7839) |
Anet vom Seeschlößchen SchH3 (DDR28736) | | Brix vom Hof Argied SCHH2 (DDR16731) | | |
SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 (DDR7780) |
Antje vom Pagelshof SCHH3 FH3 (DDR9419) | | |
Eike vom Achtermal SCHH3 (SZ886665) |
SG Conny vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34 (DDR71948) | | V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP (DDR57963) | | DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 (DDR42701) | | |
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 (DDR33052) |
V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 (DDR46510) | | |
Blanka vom Paschenberg SchH1/FH (DDR31431) |
V Nette vom Taubenhübel SchH2/FH1 (DDR53606) | | DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 (DDR34770) | | |
V Halla vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR23710) |
Britta vom Osterberg SchH1 (DDR35055) | | |
V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH (DDR24090) |
Quinte von der hohen Erle (SZ1685058) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | SG3 Pirol von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1381397) | | V66 Cliff vom Haus Beck SCHH2 (SZ1224789) | | |
V Oase vom Asterplatz SchH1 (SZ1158025) |
V Olga vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1308728) | | |
V Freya vom Gretengrund SCHH3 (SZ1197995) |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) | | V Bodo vom Fichtental SchH2 (SZ1249157) | | |
V Asta vom Silberwald SchH3 (SZ1137972) |
V Rita vom Kopenkamp SchH2 (SZ1208362) | | |
V Cora vom Kopenkamp SchH1 (SZ1102054) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1386415) | | V Kuno vom Weidtweg SchH3 (SZ1289025) | | |
V Ina vom Klämmle SCHH1 (SZ1076103) |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) | | V13 Veit vom Haus Köder SCHH3 (SZ1323996) | | |
V Gina vom Sehrenberg SchH1 (SZ1222664) |
V Wala von der Sturmwolke SchH2 (SZ1286598) | | |
V Hera von der Sturmwolke SchH1 (SZ1133553) |
V Nicol von der hohen Erle SchH1 (SZ1571212) | | V Erol vom Steintal SchH2 (SZ1489830) | | V Igor vom Hylligen-Born SCHH3, FH (SZ1355389) | | VA3 Atlas vom Dannenwaldergrund SchH3 (SZ1264662) | | |
V Janina vom Alten Recken SchH1 (SZ1189533) |
V Karla von der Schinklergrenze SchH1 (SZ1254386) | | |
V Troja von der Schinklergrenze SchH1 (SZ1133933) |
V Uli vom Steintal SchH1 (SZ1372926) | | V Nick von Wolfshohl SchH3/FH (SZ1305575) | | |
Iris von Wolfshohl SchH1 (SZ1236729) |
V Edda vom Steintal SCHH1 (SZ1260923) | | |
Espe vom Lahnfels SchH1 (SZ1176867) |
V Birka von der hohen Erle SchH3 (SZ1507357) | | V Edo von Bad-Boll SchH3 (SZ1377629) | | V Anderl vom Filsgau SCHH3/FH (SZ1283921) | | |
Fara vom Vierlindenhaus SCHH1 (SZ1208131) |
SG18 Cita von der Sturmwolke SCHH3 (SZ1208995) | | |
VA Halla von der Sturmwolke SchH3/INT (SZ1133550) |
SG Bonnie vom Göpfelstein SchH1 (SZ1414500) | | V5 Norbo von der Sturmwolke SchH3 (SZ1256957) | | |
V Vera von der Sturmwolke SchH3 (SZ1182730) |
Oase von der Wienerau SCHH2 (SZ1304255) | | |
V Celli vom Gigantenhaus SchH1 (SZ1242252) |