Tequilla De Bonanza (COR A21845-11/166) | | Markus de Bonanza () | | V Quo vom Status Quo SchH3 (SZ2190194) | | 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767)) | | VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 (LOI02/98355 (SZ 2138739)) | | VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 (SZ2042606) | | |
VA4 Beaury van de Huis Kirura SchH3 (SZ2012720) |
VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 (SZ2031747) | | |
V Feli vom Ochsentor SchH3 (SZ1972216) |
VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF527930/45533) | | VA3(F) Owen du Fossé de Norva SCHH3 (LOF506735) | | |
V3(F) Lana du Val D'Anzin SCHH2 (LOF467294) |
V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF449713) | | |
V Iseult du Fossé de Norva BREVET (LOF423646) |
V Targa vom Ochsentor SCHH 1 (SZ2077111) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 (SZ1896845) | | |
V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 (SZ1819373) |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) | | |
V Nina von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1806916) |
V Feli vom Ochsentor SchH3 (SZ1972216) | | VA5 Esko von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1834286) | | |
VA5 Xandra von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1696273) |
V Uska vom Ochsentor SchH1 (SZ1829611) | | |
V Babsy vom Götzberg SCHH3, FH (SZ1752852) |
Rea v Ursus (COR13116-05/166) | | V Jasso von der Rohburg SCHH 3 (SZ2099599) | | VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ2055986) | | VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 (LOI98/41955 (SZ 2052621)) | | |
VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 (GT622410) |
V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 (SZ2010235) | | |
VA2(I) Minka vom Drei Birkenzwinger SCHH2 (SZ1747480) |
V Weika vom Haus Vögele SCHH1 (SZ1992104) | | V76 Axel von Vauen SchH2 (SZ1879361) | | |
V Rune vom Lachnerhof SchH1 (SZ1751782) |
SG Cora vom Haus Speck SCH2 (SZ1808030) | | |
V Shela von der Wienerau SchH2 (SZ1680118) |
Cornavin Detty () | | V1 Austria BSZS 1998 Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Brass SCHH3 (MET2784/94 (SZ1988816)) | | VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1769704) | | |
V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 (SZ1713794) |
V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Konnie SchH1 (MET00583/92 (SZ2010522)) | | |
Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Lina VH1, VK1 (MET9094/88) |
V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Astra IPO1 (MET1558/94) | | VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 (NHSB1682784 (SZ 1788156)) | | |
V Candy van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve IPO1 (NHSB1577930) |
V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Jessy IPO 1 (METNJ24523/91) | | |
BK. HCH Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Fina K.I/3 (METNJ62152) |
V Laica vom Ickerner Schlößle SCHH1 (SZ2185118 (COR A 21409-10/166)) | | VA1 (USA) V6 (BSZS) Bazi von der Urbecke SCHH3, FH1, IPO3 (SZ2138725) | | V5 Quando vom Sofienwald SCHH3 (SZ2062813) | | V Flex von Tronje SchH3 (SZ1976631) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) |
V Anchie vom Grenzland SCHH1 (SZ1856940) | | |
V Enschi vom Haus zum Münsterblick SCHH2 (SZ1745967) |
VA11 Anabel vom Sofienwald SCHH 2 (SZ1994582) | | V Xorro vom Klostermoor SchH3 (SZ1876313) | | |
V Silke vom Ahauser Schloß SchH1 (SZ1723352) |
V Anna vom Sofienwald SchH3 (SZ1889453) | | |
V Berie vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1741514) |
V26 (BSZS 2003) Ertha von der Urbecke SCHH3 FH1 (SZ2088374) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) | | |
V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1776909) |
V SG73 (BSZS 2000) Malte von der Urbecke SCHH3 (SZ2046983) | | V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1996729) | | |
V Tina von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1864989) |
V Ira von der Steinhägerquelle SCHH3 (SZ1969450) | | |
V Kessi vom Haus Bork SCHH1 (SZ1823682) |
V(LGZS) Vonda von der Urbecke SCHH3 (SZ2119283) | | V Lafer von Batu SCHH3, DNA GPR. (SZ2062959) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) | | |
V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1776909) |
V Jitta von Batu SCHH1 (SZ1983812) | | VA1(ESP) Rocko de Quevedo SCHH3 (SZ1975499) | | |
V Palme von der Steinhägerquelle SchH2 (SZ1753795) |
V3 Danni vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 (SZ1880894) | | |
V Xieni vom Wildsteiger Land SchH1 (SZ1772412) |
V SG73 (BSZS 2000) Malte von der Urbecke SCHH3 (SZ2046983) | | V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1996729) | | VA2(A) V15 Dorijan vom Yohaness Berg SCHH3 (HR13951 (SZ1940816)) | | |
Ola vom Yohaness Berg SCHH1 (HR49256) |
V Tina von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1864989) | | |
VA(JPN) Sela vom Kirschental SCHH2 (SZ1791013) |
V Ira von der Steinhägerquelle SCHH3 (SZ1969450) | | VA2(N) V18 Zello von der Steinhägerquelle SCHH3 (SZ1858738) | | |
V Quina von der Steinhägerquelle SchH3/FH (SZ1768982) |
V Kessi vom Haus Bork SCHH1 (SZ1823682) | | |
VA2 Orna von der Steinhägerquelle SchH3/FH (SZ1733354) |