SG Eliot vom Osterberger-Tal SCHH1, ED-NORMAL (SZ2245804) | | V12 BSZS 2009 Noell vom Suentelstein SCHH3 (SZ2197510) | | 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767)) | | VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 (LOI02/98355 (SZ 2138739)) | | VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 (SZ2042606) | | VA4 Odin vom Hirschel SCHH3 (SZ1925447) | | |
V Candie von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1834276) |
VA4 Beaury van de Huis Kirura SchH3 (SZ2012720) | | |
V Zafa von Haus Hollman SchH1 (NHSB1635375) |
VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 (SZ2031747) | | SG3 Wasko d'Ulmental SchH3 (LOIGT663535 (SZ 2017810)) | | |
V Elly vom Feuerball SCHH3, FH (SZ1791147) |
V Feli vom Ochsentor SchH3 (SZ1972216) | | |
V Uska vom Ochsentor SchH1 (SZ1829611) |
VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF527930/45533) | | VA3(F) Owen du Fossé de Norva SCHH3 (LOF506735) | | VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 (SZ1896845) | | |
V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 (SZ1819373) |
V3(F) Lana du Val D'Anzin SCHH2 (LOF467294) | | |
SG Judy du Val D'Anzin (1994) BREVET (LOF444212) |
V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 (LOF449713) | | V Gold du Bois de la Brasse BREVET (LOF396505) | | |
V Desireless du Clos de Savoie (SZ9008390) |
V Iseult du Fossé de Norva BREVET (LOF423646) | | |
VA Erlie du Haut Mansard Brevet (LOF363145) |
VA10 Celin vom Suentelstein SCHH3 (SZ2161581) | | 2X VA1(CN) Nicos vom Leithawald SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2117768) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) | | |
V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1776909) |
VA6(A) Rita vom Leithawald SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2055761) | | V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1996729) | | |
V Tina von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1864989) |
V Dolli vom Hawelkaweg SCHH2 (SZ1899218) | | |
V Nanda aus dem Hause Kräftner SchH1 (SZ1844566) |
V19 BSZS 2005 Rimini Suentelstein SCHH3 (SZ2112649) | | V Viktor von der Freiheit Westerholt SCHH3 (SZ2050831) | | VA Mack von Aducht SchH3 (SZ1995026) | | |
V Quale aus Wattenscheid SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1806877) |
V Jolly von der Freiheit Westerholt SCHH1 (SZ1974266) | | |
V Xanni von der Wienerau SchH1 (SZ1771077) |
VA3 (S) SSV Isa vom Suentelstein SCHH2 (SZ2055731) | | V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1996729) | | |
V Tina von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1864989) |
V Daffie vom Suentelstein SCHH 2 (SZ1965929) | | |
Walla von der Freiheit Westerholt SchH1 (SZ1852928) |
V Slottet's Ebony SCHH1 (DKK11771/2006 (SZ 2213233)) | | VA6(SP) Merlin vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 (SZ2142032) | | VA5 Nero vom Nöbachtal SCHH3 (SZ2080775) | | VA4 Enzo von Buchhorn SchH3 (SZ1930146) | | VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 (SZ1820256 (AKC DL71755501)) | | |
V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 (SZ1740742) |
V Tina vom Lechtal SchH2 (SZ1818219) | | |
V2 VA4(A) Susi vom Lechtal SCHH3, FH (SZ1744538) |
V Angie von den Amperauen SCHH1 (SZ1997769) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
V Dendi vom Haus Schalk SchH2 (SZ1884028) | | |
V Asteria Pfalzgraf Johann SchH1 (SZ1795067) |
V11 Mirka vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 (SZ2046417) | | V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 (SZ1972084) | | VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 (SZ1841632) | | |
V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 (SZ1761643) |
SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 (SZ1879423) | | |
VA4 Xena vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 (SZ1772410) |
V Ursa vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3, RT (SZ1904907) | | V46 (BSZS 1994) Jacco van Lammersbeek (1991) SZ 1899054 SCHH1 IP1 VH3 (SZ1899054) | | |
V Laika von der Lentfert Hoeve VH1 (NHSB1663307) |
V SG41 (BSZS 1992) Imme vom Osterberger-Land SCHH2 (SZ1818171) | | |
V Unda vom Osterberger-Land SchH3 (SZ1652772) |
V Slottet's Sunshine Reggae SCHH2 (DKK05629/2003) | | V5 Quando vom Sofienwald SCHH3 (SZ2062813) | | V Flex von Tronje SchH3 (SZ1976631) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) |
V Anchie vom Grenzland SCHH1 (SZ1856940) | | |
V Enschi vom Haus zum Münsterblick SCHH2 (SZ1745967) |
VA11 Anabel vom Sofienwald SCHH 2 (SZ1994582) | | V Xorro vom Klostermoor SchH3 (SZ1876313) | | |
V Silke vom Ahauser Schloß SchH1 (SZ1723352) |
V Anna vom Sofienwald SchH3 (SZ1889453) | | |
V Berie vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1741514) |
VA6 (DK) Alderslyst Born to be Wild BHP1 UHP AK (DKK10458/00) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) | | |
V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1776909) |
VA (DK) Alderslyst Tequila SCHH 1 (DKK07520/95) | | SG3 VA(JPN) Xino von der Hohen Erle SCHH3 (SZ1852862) | | |
V Casta vom Fiemereck SchH2 (SZ1787940) |
VA1(DK) Alderslyst Remix I BHP1 (DKK23008/91) | | |
Alderslyst Dempsey IPO1 (DKK16218/89) |