GRAND CHAMPION, V Qwint z Gilanu ZVV1,IPOV,ZPO1 (CMKUDS/52680/04/06) | | SG Kimon Victoria Benefit ZVV1 (CMKUDS/43327/01/03) | | VA (SK) CH.PL BOB Wito Preußenblut SVV1, IPO1 (SZ1979729(PKR I-48887)(SUCHNO 33722/98/99)) | | VA5 Shanto's Xano SCHH3 (NHSB1908269 (SZ1970074)) | | V Flick von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1813273) | | VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1702119) | | |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) |
V12 Ursa von Arlett SchH3 (SZ1681929) | | |
V Medea von Aducht SchH2 (SZ1569703) |
V Romy vom Huize Hintdonk SchH1, VH2 (NHSB1500042) | | VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1592045) | | |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) |
V Nora van Huize Hintdonk SchH2 (SZ1682546) | | |
V Heike von Tannenmeise SCHH2 (NHSB1177078 (SZ 1611813)) |
V Gundana Preußenblut SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1885693) | | V Dino vom Preußenblut SCHH 3,IPO3,FH,RH (SZ1786260) | | V Zasko vom Klostermoor SchH3/FH (SZ1658492) | | |
V Ilja von Maggenheim SchH2 (SZ1610067) |
Jola vom Holzhauserberg (SZ1666814) | | |
V Asta vom Holzhauserberg SchH1 (SZ1566693) |
Wega vom Preußenblut (SZ1769695) | | VA2(I) Vopo vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH (SZ1647505 (AKC DL39118501)) | | |
VA3 Xitta vom Kirschental SCHH3, IPO3, FH, HGH (SZ1442405) |
Anka vom Aue-See (SZ1631593) | | |
V Aminka vom Museumshof SchH2 (SZ1551863) |
VD Fantasia Victoria Benefit ZM, ZVV 1, IPO 1 () | | V2 Yassko von der Roten Matter SCHH3 (SZ1869422) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH (NHSB1374024 (SZ 1655056)) | | |
V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 (NHSB1177079) |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) | | |
V Zilly vom Noricum SchH2 (SZ1439761) |
V4 Ostra vom Kirschental SCHH1, HGH (SZ1677886) | | VA1 Eiko vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH (SZ1607402) | | |
VA3 Xitta vom Kirschental SCHH3, IPO3, FH, HGH (SZ1442405) |
V Kimy vom Kirschental SchH1 (SZ1568124) | | |
V Nora vom Schwimmbadbusch SCHH1 (LOE214.278) |
VELMI DOBRÝ Hawe Fabare CS ZM, ZVV 1, IPO 1 () | | CACIB Vilo von Arminius SVV2 (SZ1646669) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
VA9 Yane von Arminius SCHH2 (SZ1496547) | | |
V Mira vom Birkenhof SchH1 (SZ1436811) |
Awe Fabare CS () | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
V Iman z Gilanu ZVV1 (CMKU43074/01/04) | | V, R. CACIB Gustaf z Gilanu ZVV1 (CMKU34656/98/00) | | V,CHAMP.CR Perr z Pampy IPO1,ZVV1 (CMKU24583) | | V Tacko von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1833504) | | SG18 Nufo von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1743231) | | |
VA8 Vaneska von der Wienerau SCHH2 (SZ1678178) |
VA5 Xandra von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1696273) | | |
V20 Ussi von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1619157) |
Gipsy z Pampy (SZ9104220) | | V15 Idol vom Lechtal SchH3/FH (SZ1683760) | | |
V21 Gilla von Bad-Boll SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1593306) |
V Cessy z Pampy ZVV1 (CKSP92840/91) | | |
V,3 X KV Henny z Pampy CS ZM,ZVV1 (CKSP41075/86) |
Margit z Gilanu ZVV1 (ČKSDS/16823/93/98) | | Quinto von der Noriswand SCHH 3 IPO 3 (SZ1761511) | | VA4(A) V11 Vax von den Dolomiten SCHH3 (GT461002 (SZ 1807913)) | | |
V Tanni vom Wildsteiger Land SchH1 (SZ1685593) |
V Wenke von der Noriswand SchH1 (SZ1731066) | | |
2X VA2 VA1(IT) Helge vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3, FH, IPO3 (SZ1522584) |
Dinka von Kaimling (SZ1787963) | | V6 Wick von Bad-Boll SchH3/FH (SZ1685252) | | |
VA1 Pischa von Bad-Boll SchH3 (SZ1530246) |
Xandi von Kaimling SchH1 (SZ1707483) | | |
Nora von Kaimling (SZ1495970) |
Urania z Gilanu (CMKU26435/96/98) | | Condor von Nazibühl (SZ1755448) | | 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 (SZ1547134) | | V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417644) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
V Valli vom Kirschental SchH3 (SZ1647506) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
VA3 Xitta vom Kirschental SCHH3, IPO3, FH, HGH (SZ1442405) | | |
V Nimi vom Kirschental HGH (SZ1319318) |
V Fella z Gilanu ZVV1 () | | V21 Falco vom Lechtal SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1672017) | | VA7 Gundo vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1584215) | | |
VA1 Tannie vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1482662) |
V21 Gilla von Bad-Boll SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1593306) | | |
V46 Quera vom Lechtal SchH2 (SZ1420063) |
Cayenne z Gilanu ZVV1 (CKSP91862/91) | | V, CACIB Racker vom Trienzbachtal ZM ZVV2 (SZ1690042 (CKSP: 17-88/86/88)) | | |
V Aline vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3/IPO3 (SZ1623790) |
SG GimaSNB ZM,ZVV1,ZVV2 () | | |
Christa SNB () |