V Biggi vom Brandenstein SchH2 (SZ9002459) | | V Enno z Iglova ZVV2 (SKSP6207) | | VA7 Harko von der Bayernwaldperle SchH3/ZVV2 (SZ1359288) | | V Vello von Unterhain SchH2 (SZ1273704) | | VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1133695) | | VA4 Condor vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, FH (SZ1038960) | | |
V Carmen vom Sixtberg SchH2 (SZ994398) |
V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1092101) | | |
V Frigga vom Asterplatz SchH1 (SZ1020607) |
VA7 Celly von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1176589) | | V Hein vom Königsbruch SCHH2 (SZ1102816 (KCSB 1747BE)) | | |
V Aia vom Haus Solms SCHH1 (SZ968971) |
V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1029756) | | |
V Dixie von der Wienerau SchH1 (SZ980594) |
V Pia von der Bayernwaldperle SchH1 (SZ1193005) | | VA3 /CACIB/12 X LG, CH (US) Erko vom Dinkelland SchH3 (SZ1136741 (AKC WB382285)) | | V Kay vom Hexenkolk SchH3/FH (SZ1050244) | | |
VA1 Assie vom Hexenkolk SchH1 (SZ920614) |
V Polly vom Eningsfeld SCHH1 (SZ1082621) | | |
SG Kathie vom Eningsfeld SchH1 (SZ1030095) |
V Ledi von der Bayernwaldperle SchH1 (SZ1143308) | | V9 Aro vom Worringer Reitweg SchH3/FH (SZ1041593) | | |
V Bella vom Eningsfeld SchH3/FH (SZ971659) |
V Kascha von der Bayernwaldperle SchH2 (SZ1080297) | | |
Illa vom Heppeplatz SchH2 (SZ953173) |
RES.CACIB Uta Onyx-Bohemia SCHH1 ZVV1 (CSHPK51358/75/77) | | Klaus von Zell am See SCHH 2 (SZ1212011) | | VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1133695) | | VA4 Condor vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, FH (SZ1038960) | | |
V Carmen vom Sixtberg SchH2 (SZ994398) |
V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1092101) | | |
V Frigga vom Asterplatz SchH1 (SZ1020607) |
Mona von der Stoppelwildnis SchH2 (SZ1146723) | | Mutz vom Schweigerts Eck SchH3 (SZ1032214) | | |
Cimi von Westenberg SchH1 (SZ955313) |
Carin vom Haus Gromm SchH3 (SZ1044828) | | |
Asta vom Hempenkamp SchH3 (SZ987050) |
CHAMP. CSSR Gera Orest ZVV1, SCHH1 (CSHPK23218/71/75) | | Norbo von der Murrenhütte (SZ1105937) | | Basko von den Oftersheimer Alpen SchH3 (SZ1025091) | | |
Elfi vom Jungferngraben SchH1 (SZ987863) |
Carin von der Murrenhütte SchH1 (SZ1061777) | | |
Thea vom Freitagsblick SchH1 (SZ900579) |
Daisy Faustus (CSHPK15570/69/72) | | V1 Lido von Nibelungenblut ZM, SCHH3 (SZ1114725) | | |
Heidi von der Bandurenhecke SCH1 (SZ1064353) |
V Yvetta von der Ulmer Felswand ZM (SZ1062807) | | |
Jessie von der Ulmer Felswand (SZ983232) |
V Fee vom Gamsetal SchH1 (DDR123747) | | V Xanto vom Haus Assja SCHH3 (DDR95610) | | DDR Sieger 1979, V Bodo vom Gräfental SCHH3 (DDR76545) | | V Cay vom Echoberg SchH2 (DDR60696) | | V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH (DDR44084) | | |
DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 (DDR35054) |
V Esche vom Osterberg SchH2/FH1 (DDR42772) | | |
V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH (DDR24090) |
SG Nenni vom Osterberg SchH3 (DDR63004) | | V Ajax vom Haus Sönke SCHH1 (DDR44918) | | |
V Ruta von der Felsenklippe SCHH 2, (DDR32267) |
DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 (DDR35054) | | |
V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH (DDR24090) |
SG Lory vom Haus Assja SCHH1 (DDR76612) | | V Grand vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR60670) | | V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH (DDR47032 (XIA Founder)) | | |
DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 (DDR22544) |
Esta vom Haus Himpel SchH1 (DDR36968) | | |
DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 (DDR22544) |
V Dina vom Haus Assja SCHH2 FH1 (DDR60038) | | V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | |
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 (DDR14257) |
Assi vom Waldschlösschen SCHH3 FH3 (DDR38247) | | |
SG Ossi vom Baruther Land SCHH2 FH (DDR28402) |
V Astrid von der Burg Ranis SCHH1 (DDR75749) | | V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 (DDR52690) | | V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH (DDR25577) | | V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH (DDR15924) | | |
Carmen vom Falkenwappen SCHH2 (DDR10219) |
V Gitta vom Kalifels SCHH2 (DDR16192) | | |
SG Christel vom Elbeufer SCHH3, FH3 (DDR7839) |
V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 (DDR42704) | | V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | |
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 (DDR14257) |
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | |
V Dixi vom Lütschetal SCHH1 (DDR17060) |
V Anka vom Haus Marschall SCHH2 (DDR59831) | | V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH (DDR44084) | | V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | |
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 (DDR14257) |
DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 (DDR35054) | | |
V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH (DDR24090) |
Danja von der Gildenhalle SCHH3,FH (DDR36591) | | V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 (DDR19591) | | |
V Freya vom Flutgraben SCHH2 (DDR9807) |
Anja Ruppiner Land SCHH3 FH () | | |
Gina von der weißen Taube SCHH3/FH () |