Franco von Schraderhaus (AKCDN29106605) | | V Lord von den Grauen von Monstab SchH3 (SZ2201593 (AKC DN28283601)) | | V (LGZS) Aron vom Poppitz SCHH3 (SZ2125551 (AKC DN21206901)) | | V Don vom Clausberg SchH3, IPO3, FH2 (SZ1987657) | | SG Brando von der Buttstädter Flur SCHH3 (SZ1881770) | | SG Burt von Sandokan SchH3 IPO3 FH2 (DDR156681 (SZ 1837713)) | | |
SG Cilla von der Brandung SCHH3 FH3 (DDR135298) |
V Asta vom Clausberg SCHH1 FH (DDR166348) | | |
Dina von Gran Sasso SCHH3 (DDR-MS) FH (DDR142593 (SZ 1816997)) |
G Bonie vom Clausberg IP3 SCHH3 FH1 (SZ1786920) | | V Don von Rio SCHH3 (DDR159471) | | |
V6 (DDR) Fee vom Schieferschloß SCHH3/FH (DDR134272) |
Dina von Gran Sasso SCHH3 (DDR-MS) FH (DDR142593 (SZ 1816997)) | | |
Biene von Gran Sasso SCHH3,FH (DDR119178) |
SG Lizzy vom Poppitz SCHH3 (SZ2001598) | | V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 (SZ1932875) | | V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 (DDR156330 (SZ 1857919)) | | |
V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 (DDR112450) |
SG Mendy von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 (DDR160047 (SZ 1962647)) | | |
SG Fee von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH3 FH3 (DDR137801) |
G Sina vom Poppitz SCHH3 (SZ1783669) | | V Iwan vom Rundeck SCHH1 (DDR158730) | | |
Liz von Trafalga FH (DDR145258) |
Sina vom blauen Modeneser SCHH1 (DDR161945) | | |
DDR-SIEGERIN 1986 V Gitta vom Hutberg SCHH3 FH (DDR136170) |
V Sindy vom Schäferliesel SCHH3 (SZ2050620) | | SG Muchta vom Schwarzhorn SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH (SZ1906208) | | V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 (SZ1801343) | | V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 (DDR132543) | | |
V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH (DDR111223) |
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 (DDR163797) | | |
V Gunda vom Schieferschloß FH (DDR138607) |
SG Fina vom Dammer-Land SCHH1 (DDR171442) | | V, CH (US) Neumann's Jim SCHH3 FH3 (DDR144636 (SZ 1805827) (AKC DL40025301)) | | |
V Neumann's Frenzi SCHH3 FH2 (DDR123771) |
V Elma vom Aspenhaus FH1 (DDR118815) | | |
Lessy vom Bühlhaus SCHH1 FH (DDR66559) |
INT CH V- Illa von der Mittelhäuser Flur SchH3 (SZ1950787 ( AKC DN04888801)) | | V Brando von der Marderklause SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) (SZ1813132) | | SG Irko vom Peri-Hof SCHH3 (BSP/LGA/DDR-MS V1 1990 ) IP3 (DDR156653 (SZ 1843550)) | | |
SG Biggi vom Peri-Hof SchH2/FH (DDR110113) |
SG Odett von der Marderklause FH, SCHH3 (DDR154735) | | |
SG Indra von der Marderklause SCHH3 FH (DDR143250; SZ-1813123) |
SG Cessi vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 (SZ1807929) | | V Bac vom weißen Holz SCHH3 FH PSH1 (DDR136807 (SZ-1739567)) | | |
V Biggi vom Nozzedil SCHH2 FH (DDR118443) |
SG Astritt von Starkenberg SCHH3 (DDR161121 (SZ-1850708)) | | |
Conni von der Ostrauer Mühle SCHH2 , PSH2 (DDR142968) |
SG Molly vom Eis SCH 1 (SZ2172859 (AKC DN27373501 )) | | V Lump von Theiles-Hof SCHH3 FH2 (SZ2029343) | | V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 (SZ1932875) | | V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 (DDR156330 (SZ 1857919)) | | V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 (DDR118772) | | |
V Eike von der Utzburg SchH1 (DDR98812) |
V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 (DDR112450) | | |
SG Dixi von Haus Zschauer SchH3/FH2 (DDR85071) |
SG Mendy von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 (DDR160047 (SZ 1962647)) | | V Utz von den zwei Steinen SCHH3 FH3 (DDR146938) | | |
V Hanka von den zwei Steinen FH2 (DDR123951) |
SG Fee von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH3 FH3 (DDR137801) | | |
SG Elfi vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH2 (DDR97545) |
G Gerri vom Theiles-Hof SCHH2 (SZ1844338) | | SG Arras vom Theiles-Hof SCHH 2, PSH 1 (DDR142662 (SZ 1850714)) | | V Nathan vom blauen Engel SCHH3,PSH2, FH (DDR118159 (SZ 1691328)) | | |
V Motte von der Kühlung SCHH1 (DDR089438) |
Xina aus der Schwedenstadt SCHH 1, PSH 1 (DDR120363) | | |
SG Merry aus der Schwedenstadt SCHH1,ZTP 5447/22 (DDR81981) |
SG Yarda vom Staudenpark SCHH3 FH (SZ1559855) | | Don vom Dümmerland SchH3 (SZ1442037) | | |
V Eika Bauernfreund SchH3/FH (SZ1308966) |
V Ondra vom Staudenpark SCHH1 (SZ1486729) | | |
Vicki vom Piastendamm () |
G Voxi vom Haus Iris SchH1 (SZ2069964) | | V Dargo von den Thüringer Kronjuwelen SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 (SZ1909553 (AKC DL86962101)) | | V Anne's Camillo SCHH1 (DDR0147092) | | V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH (DDR108760) | | |
V Dixi vom Rhodeberg SCHH2 PSH1 (DDR74641) |
SG Wicky von der Kippe SCHH2,FH (DDR0114184) | | |
Nina vom Haus Lauch SCHH1 (DDR0100748) |
V Nancy vom Schieferschloß SCHH1 (DDR151745) | | V Xandor vom Eichenplatz SCHH3 (DDR0103765) | | |
V Quirle v Eichenplatz SCHH2 (DDR76377) |
V Cessy vom Schieferschloß FH SchH2 (DDR121333) | | |
V Katy vom Bärenbruch SchH2/FH (DDR103093) |
SG Lissy vom Haus Iris SCHH3 (SZ1878234) | | V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 (DDR132543) | | SG Ellex vom Haus Iris SCHH3/FH/PSH2 (DDR90095) | | |
SG Hanka von Leutraquell SCHH2 (DDR72817) |
V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH (DDR111223) | | |
V Benda vom Haus Valentin SchH1 (DDR64185) |
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 (DDR163797) | | V Rex vom Haus Iris SCHH3 FH PSH3 (DDR138650 (AKC DL40708201)) | | |
V Mira vom Haus Iris SCHH2 FH (DDR118776) |
V Gunda vom Schieferschloß FH (DDR138607) | | |
V Cessy vom Schieferschloß FH SchH2 (DDR121333) |