Isis von Batu (SZ1724535) | | V16 Ux von Batu SCHH3 (SZ1652521) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | SG3 Pirol von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1381397) | | V66 Cliff vom Haus Beck SCHH2 (SZ1224789) | | |
V Oase vom Asterplatz SchH1 (SZ1158025) |
V Olga vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1308728) | | |
V Freya vom Gretengrund SCHH3 (SZ1197995) |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) | | V Bodo vom Fichtental SchH2 (SZ1249157) | | |
V Asta vom Silberwald SchH3 (SZ1137972) |
V Rita vom Kopenkamp SchH2 (SZ1208362) | | |
V Cora vom Kopenkamp SchH1 (SZ1102054) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1386415) | | V Kuno vom Weidtweg SchH3 (SZ1289025) | | |
V Ina vom Klämmle SCHH1 (SZ1076103) |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) | | V13 Veit vom Haus Köder SCHH3 (SZ1323996) | | |
V Gina vom Sehrenberg SchH1 (SZ1222664) |
V Wala von der Sturmwolke SchH2 (SZ1286598) | | |
V Hera von der Sturmwolke SchH1 (SZ1133553) |
V Loggi Blue-Iris SchH1 (SZ1526005) | | VA3(I) VA1(JPN) Zello Blue-Iris SCHH3 (SZ1424426) | | VA1(DK) Negus vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH (SZ1319312) | | SEL CH (US) V Aßlan vom Klämmle SCHH3 (SZ1255561 (AKC WC951652)) | | |
SG1 Zilly vom Klämmle SCHH1 (SZ1205963) |
SG Isa vom Kirschental HGH (SZ1229243) | | |
V Zita vom Kirschental HGH (BLH SIEGERIN) (SZ1119567) |
V Recki Blue-Iris SCHH3 (SZ1362197) | | V 56 Eros von Adeloga SchH3 (SZ1277230) | | |
V Asta von der Modauquelle SchH1 (SZ1183061) |
V1 Freia vom Steinbockfelsen SchH2 (SZ1208456) | | |
V Janka von der Burg Waldeck SchH1 (SZ1066864) |
V Kati vom Haus Zierhut SchH1 (SZ1441915) | | V19 Jalk vom Hirtgarten SchH3/FH (SZ1319732) | | 2X VA1 Dick von Adeloga SchH3 (SZ1233847) | | |
V Asta von der Modauquelle SchH1 (SZ1183061) |
V Alfa vom Hirtgarten SchH1 (SZ1192842) | | |
V Inda von der Grenzlandhütte SchH1 (SZ1130530) |
V Mira vom Seehundfjord SchH1 (SZ1326080) | | VA4 Reza von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1222459) | | |
V Viola von der Wienerau SchH1 (SZ1147340) |
V Nora vom Fürstenhügel SchH1 (SZ1230867) | | |
Elfi von der Filderkrone SchH1 (SZ1138741) |
V Amsel von Batu SchH2 (SZ1569115) | | VA2 Onex von Batu SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1494567) | | V Ulan von Adeloga SchH3/FH (SZ1400055) | | V 19 Mec von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1356041) | | V27 Jago von der Baiertalerstraße SCHH3 (SZ1245706) | | |
V Anka vom Gründel SchH1 (SZ1175034) |
V Frigga von Ecclesia Nova SchH1 (SZ1222617) | | |
V Hürde vom Haus Schütting SchH1 (SZ1143440) |
VA4 Joga von Adeloga SchH2 (SZ1329006) | | V Klodo von der Wienerau SchH2 (SZ1203333) | | |
V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1029756) |
V Dixie von Adeloga SchH2 (SZ1233850) | | |
V Asta von der Modauquelle SchH1 (SZ1183061) |
V Anda vom kleinen Pfahl SchH3/FH/INT (SZ1242709) | | VA2 Mutz von der Pelztierfarm SchH3, FH (SZ1122617) | | V Axel von der Pelztierfarm SchH3/FH (SZ1027083) | | |
V Afra vom Eichwäldchen SchH1 (SZ977466) |
V Heidi vom Haus Bickert SchH2 (SZ1012430) | | |
V Vera vom Lohrerkopf SchH1 (SZ955219) |
V Flora vom Eichlbrunn SchH1 (SZ1184567) | | V19 Sirk vom Busecker Schloß SCHH3, FH (SZ1080705) | | |
V Issel vom Busecker Schloß SchH1 (SZ1036223) |
V Hella vom Sixtberg SchH2 (SZ1059442) | | |
V Caret vom Elfenhain SchH1 (SZ922493) |
V Playa von der Partnachklamm SchH3/FH (SZ1371707) | | V Fant zur Bobstädter Höhe SchH3 (SZ1295098) | | V Jörg vom Neuborn SchH2 (SZ1189873) | | VA2 Mutz von der Pelztierfarm SchH3, FH (SZ1122617) | | |
V Heidi vom Haus Bickert SchH2 (SZ1012430) |
V Bärbel vom Neuborn SchH1 (SZ1110307) | | |
V Cita vom Obergrombacher Schloß SchH1 (SZ1024453) |
V Nora vom Fürstenhügel SchH1 (SZ1230867) | | V15 Fedor vom grünen Lückener SCHH3 (SZ1153787) | | |
V14 Espe vom Haus Pari SCHH2 (SZ1108725) |
Elfi von der Filderkrone SchH1 (SZ1138741) | | |
Danka von der Lotosburg (SZ1056100) |
V Freia von der Partnachklamm SchH2 (SZ1261801) | | V Hardt vom Fiemereck SchH2 (SZ1185864) | | VA7 Veus vom Fiemereck SchH3 (SZ1065564) | | |
V Carla von der Nienburger Mühle SchH2 (SZ972113) |
Ina vom Fiemereck SchH2 (SZ1103957) | | |
V Elfi vom Haus Krüger SchH1 (SZ1005291 (AKC WA904326)) |
V Lollo vom Gigantenhaus SchH2 (SZ1176964) | | VA4 Dago vom Schloß Dahlhausen SchH2 (SZ1033897) | | |
V Fanny vom Haus Goldschmied SchH2 (SZ960026) |
Petra vom Gigantenhaus SchH1 (SZ1103474) | | |
Dorle aus der Forsthausstraße SchH3/FH (SZ1018745) |