Jana v Ron (AKCDN25809707) | | ERIK z Alfovy zahrady (AKCDN24156202) | | SG Gerro Leryka IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV3, 2X CZ CH (CMKUDS/50923/03/05) | | SG Ero z Osobovske skaly ZPS1, ZVV3, ZPO 1, IPO 3, SCHH 2 (CMKUDS/30173/97/99) | | SG Koran z Pohranicni straze ZVV1, IPO1, SCHH1 (CKS14927/95) | | SG Bojar z Pohranicni straze ZM, ZVV2 (CKSP1291-85/85/87) | | |
Ilona I z Pohranicni straze SP-PS (CKSP3865) |
Alma z Pohranicni straze (CKSP13198) | | |
G Cedra z Pohranicni straze (1987) (Elo x Duna) SP/PS (CKSPev.c.2796) |
SG Ajka z Osobovské skály ZVV1 (CKS12491/92/96) | | SG Scharik v. Baggerschacht ZM, IPO3, ZVV2 (DDR152219 (CKSP 3256/87/86/90)) | | |
Hera vom Baruther Land SchH2 (DDR117565) |
SG Netka z Pohranicni Straze ZVV1 (CKSP1667-89/88/90) | | |
V Ange z Jirkova dvora SP/PS, ZVV1 (CKSP52719/90) |
SG Emilka Anrebri SCHH3, IPO3, ZPO2, ZVV3, ZM (CMKU43969/01/03) | | V Frankie Anrebri SCHH3, IPO3, ZPS1, FH1, FPR1, ZVV1 (CMKU33017/98/00) | | VELMI DOBRY Majk Anrebri ZVV1, SCHH3, IPO3, OP1, SCHHA (CKS09834) | | |
SG Britta z knihovskeho udoli ZVV3, IPO3, ZM, SCHH3 (CKSP43583) |
SG Fixi Od Policie IPO2, ZVV1,PSD (CKSP12574/93) | | |
SG Luka SNB CS SP-VB (EV.C2947) |
SG Allegra Egerstau ZVV2, (CMKU30481/97/99) | | SG Ingo z Milberku ZVV1 (CMKU22998) | | |
Jara od Policie ZVV1 (CKSP8990) |
G Anja Lotrounsko ÖPO 1, ZVV 1 (CKS16504/93/96) | | |
G Ambra Cedra ZVV1 (CKSP04717/93) |
5CV1/P CORA z Ptaciho hnizda ZVV1 (CMKUDS/53699/04/06) | | SG Dax Bily Trpaslik IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV1, MCR IPO (CMKU36123/99/02) | | SG Grim z Pohranicni straze ZVV3, IPO3, SCHH3, ZPS1, ZM, FH1, (V7 WUSV 1997), (UM CR 1996 & 1997), (UMS 1997) (CKS12282/92/95) | | SG Ben z Bolfu ZM, IPO3, ZVV2, 2XUM CR (CKSP73359/87/91) | | |
SG 5CI5 Carina Vltavanka SVV2 (CKSP20480/86) |
SG Tina z Pohranicni straze ZVV1, SP-PS (CKSP10834/92) | | |
SG Marga C-Dama PSH2;PS/SP (CKSP80601/91) |
G Betty z Malsskeho udoli IPO 3, ZM, SCHH3, ZPS 1, ZV1, OP1 (CKS09326/92/96) | | SG Rex z Blatenskeho zamku ZM, IPO3, ZVV2 (CKSP71030/90) | | |
SG Majka z Blatenskeho Zamku ZM ZVV2 (CKSP42423) |
DOBRY Arika z Malcickeho udoli ZM, IPO3, ZVV2 (CKSP71206) | | |
Dolly ze Stribrneho kamene VD, ZVV2 (CKSP21354/87) |
SG Erna z Duskovy zahrady ZVV1 IPO2 SCHH1 (CMKUDS/40981/00/02) | | SG Xero z Pohranicni straze CS SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV1 (CMKU29846/97/99) | | SG Grim z Pohranicni straze ZVV3, IPO3, SCHH3, ZPS1, ZM, FH1, (V7 WUSV 1997), (UM CR 1996 & 1997), (UMS 1997) (CKS12282/92/95) | | |
SG Tina z Pohranicni straze ZVV1, SP-PS (CKSP10834/92) |
G Lenka Clo ZVV1 (CKSP11708/92/95) | | |
SG Nora z Blatenskeho Zamku ZM, ZVV2 (CKSP52813/88) |
Besi od Vlasimske brany ZVV1 (CMKU25748/96/98) | | SG, 5* UM CR UP Rafal z Vrazske zahrady IPO3, SchH 3, ZVV1 (CKSP92292) | | |
SG Ivana z Pisova SP/PS, ZM, ZVV1 (CKSP53857) |
G Kata Anrebri ZVV3, IPO1 (CKSP08326/92/95) | | |
SG Cita z Knihovského údolí ZVV1 (CKSP60646/89) |
Barna ze Zelene Uzlabiny (AKCDN13946001) | | Pedro ze Zelene Uzlabiny ZPO 1, ZVV 2, ZV 1, SCHH 1 (CMKU/22133/95/98) | | Zar z Pohranicní straze CS SP PS SCHH.3 (CKSP3-90/86/90) | | V Din z Pohranicni straze CS SP/PS (CKSP11-86/83/86) | | SG Viktor von der Edelquelle ZM (DDR92130) | | |
V Fina vom Rangental SCH2 (DDR67084) |
Vita z Pohranicni straze CS SP/PS (CKSP6955) | | |
Cita ze Skalni ulice (CKSP999703) |
Vanda z Pohranicni straze SP PS (CKSP1035) | | SG Ingo Z Pohranicni Straze Cs SP-PS (ev.c.917) | | |
Muska z Jirkova dvora CS ZM ZVV1 (CKSP91675) |
SG Jona Z Pohranicni Straze Cs ZVV2, SP-PS (SZ965) | | |
Frona z Pohranicni straze (CKSP6971) |
SG Jeny Ort CS ZV3, IPO3, OP1 (CKSP09226/92/94) | | SG Alf Lablapega ZM, ZVV2, IPO3, SchH3 (CKSP71983/90) | | V Gero vom Markersdorf ZM,IPO3,ZVV3,ZPO (CKSP21749/82/84) | | |
Uta vom Markersdorf SCHH2 (DDR104081) |
Liut z Ulcova dvora ZM, ZVV1 (CKSP42213/87) | | |
VD Tila z Ulcova dvora ZVV1, ZM (CKSP81129/78/81) |
DOBRY Arna z Prasilskehe potoka ZVV1 (CKSP80274/91) | | SG Lex z Csla ZM, ZVV1, IPO3, SchH3 (CKSP00726-83/83/87) | | |
Axa z Pohranicni straze CS ZVV 3 , IPO 3 (CKSP1959/77) |
SG Bryta z Havena ZM (CKSP41943 (SZ 9004414)) | | |
Lexa z Chrzina (CKSP91932) |
Deny Kastelanka ZVV1 (CMKU42137) | | Cid Musican ZM, ZVV1, OP1, SCHH1, IPO1 (CKSPDS05324/91/95) | | VELMI DOBRY Tal z Duxova ZVV2, ZM (CKSP52553/89) | | CAC Urx Rhodopy ZM, ZVV2 (CKSP30349/85) | | |
V,CACIB Helga Rhodopy CS ZM,ZVV1 (CKSP72285/77/79) |
Neli z Duxova ZVV1 (CKSP22294/82) | | |
Tixi z Pohranicni Straze ZVV1 (CKSP01767) |
Arina Vomar ZM, ZVV2 (CKSP60349/83) | | SG Jack Clark ZVV2 (CKSP10778/84) | | |
CHAMP.CACIB Bini Clark ZVV 3, ZZP 1, ZLP 1 (ČKSP77773) |
Dasa z Nadrazi (CKSP20412/86) | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
Ora z Milinova ZV1 (CKSPDS07542/93/97) | | V, CACIB Grando von Kaimling SchH3 (SZ1796919) | | Gert vom Loher-Stein SchH3/FH (SZ1733224) | | |
V Tonja vom Loher-Stein SCHH3 (SZ1666551) |
Xandi von Kaimling SchH1 (SZ1707483) | | |
Nora von Kaimling (SZ1495970) |
Lida z Milinova ZVV1 (CKSP05348/93) | | Vit. CSR, CAC, 4xVit. Tri, 4xKraj. Vit. Nick z Poluxu ZVV2, ZM (ČKSP40802/87) | | |
Zora von der Albertina ZVV1 (SZ1419401) |
V Bety Vychod Slunce ZM (CKSP52695) | | |
V Karmen z Podradbuzi ZM,ZVV 1 (CKSP20111/85) |