Team Riversides Izzi (SE29984) | | Ulano vom Romerland (SZ2188758) | | VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ2055986) | | VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 (LOI98/41955 (SZ 2052621)) | | VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 (LOIGT566843 (SZ 1944110 )) | | VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 (SZ1789549) | | |
V3 Ratta von Arminius SCHH2 (SZ1712805) |
V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 (LOIGT406026) | | |
V Gilda dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 (LOIGT337801) |
VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 (GT622410) | | VA5 Nero vom Hirschel SchH3 (SZ1783907) | | |
V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1593830) |
VA6 Ulme de Valdovin SCHH3 (LOE510254) | | |
VA1(ESP) Ora von Batu SCHH3 (SZ1711564) |
V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 (SZ2010235) | | VA5 Shanto's Xano SCHH3 (NHSB1908269 (SZ1970074)) | | V Flick von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1813273) | | |
V12 Ursa von Arlett SchH3 (SZ1681929) |
V Romy vom Huize Hintdonk SchH1, VH2 (NHSB1500042) | | |
V Nora van Huize Hintdonk SchH2 (SZ1682546) |
VA2(I) Minka vom Drei Birkenzwinger SCHH2 (SZ1747480) | | 2X VA1 Fanto vom Hirschel SchH3 (SZ1668730) | | |
V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1593830) |
V Jeanett vom Drei Birkenzwinger SchH2 (SZ1670268) | | |
V Rhaquel vom Drei Birkenzwinger SchH1 (SZ1495495) |
V Kira von Lacroz SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2081730) | | V Quarz vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2023716) | | V7 Kimbo vom Mönchberg SCHH3 (SZ1948340) | | V Jaguar vom Mönchberg SchH3 (SZ1868241) | | |
V Nodessa vom Mönchberg SchH1 (SZ1764056) |
V Julchen vom Mönchberg SCHH1 (SZ1795719) | | |
V Narzisse vom Mönchberg SchH3/FH (SZ1708446) |
V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ1962170) | | V2 Yassko von der Roten Matter SCHH3 (SZ1869422) | | |
V4 Ostra vom Kirschental SCHH1, HGH (SZ1677886) |
V Geisha vom Mönchberg SCHH1 (SZ1857255) | | |
V Julchen vom Mönchberg SCHH1 (SZ1795719) |
V Isabella vom Römerland SCHH3 (SZ2016039) | | VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 (SZ1820256 (AKC DL71755501)) | | V1 Folemarkens Jasso SCHH3, IPO1, BHP1 (DKK29122/88 (SZ 1801620)) | | |
V Folemarkens Quelle BHP1 (DKK30555/84) |
V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 (SZ1740742) | | |
V Anusch von der Beilsteinmühle SchH3/FH (SZ1596842) |
V Fina vom Römerland SCHH2 (SZ1912478) | | V(BSZS) Hanno von der Wienerau SchH3 IPO2 (SZ1794626) | | |
V Hexe von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1718370) |
V Muna vom Hirschel SCHH3 (SZ1770217) | | |
V Perle vom Alschbachtal SchH1 (SZ1700666) |
V Mischaland's Genesis SCHH1 (S49830/2003) | | VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ2031121) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 (SZ1859356) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) |
V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 (SZ1773647) | | |
V Ines von der Ehrenfeste SchH3 (SZ1698518) |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) | | VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1696277) | | |
VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1518782) |
V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1736991) | | |
V4 Zilli von Batu SCHH3 (SZ1661931) |
VA11 Wendrina von der Kahler Heide SchH3 (SZ1929464) | | V22 Nicco von Arlett SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1857626) | | VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1769704) | | |
V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 (SZ1713794) |
V Soffie von Arlett SchH1 (SZ1769703) | | |
V12 Ursa von Arlett SchH3 (SZ1681929) |
SG25 Gugia von der Kahler Heide SCHH1 (SZ1836673) | | SG18 Nufo von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1743231) | | |
VA8 Vaneska von der Wienerau SCHH2 (SZ1678178) |
V Mändi von Batu SchH1 (SZ1736990) | | |
V4 Zilli von Batu SCHH3 (SZ1661931) |
SUCH Mischaland's Olanda BHP1 (S45713/98) | | V2 Lord vom Georg Vicktor Turm SCHH3 (SZ1888292 (AKC DL81426401)) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH (NHSB1374024 (SZ 1655056)) | | |
V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 (NHSB1177079) |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) | | |
V Zilly vom Noricum SchH2 (SZ1439761) |
V5 Farah vom Arolser Schloß SchH2 (SZ1724698) | | VA2(I) Vopo vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH (SZ1647505 (AKC DL39118501)) | | |
VA3 Xitta vom Kirschental SCHH3, IPO3, FH, HGH (SZ1442405) |
V Luna vom Arolser Schloß SchH1 (SZ1622181) | | |
V Anja vom Arolser Schloß SchH3 (SZ1429997) |
V Mischaland's Vronie SCHH1 (S19800/94 (FIN21899/01)) | | V INTUCH SUCH Xando von den Dolomiten SchH3 (GT473562 (SZ 1781578)) | | VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1702119) | | |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) |
G Kändi vom Reundorfer See SchH1 (SZ1632329) | | |
V Freia von der Grüber-Hölle SchH1 (SZ1463133) |
Mischaland's Hera TJH (S14730/92) | | SG3 Tito vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1685590 (SKK 3018789)) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
SG Olanda von der hohen Erle (SZ1672143) | | |
V Nicol von der hohen Erle SchH1 (SZ1571212) |