Garodkin Flaming Star SCHH1 (DK17033/2008) | | VA6 (DK) VA6 (S) Hassenkam Nilas SCHH 3 / ED:A-NORMAL (DKK18823/2002) | | V5 Quando vom Sofienwald SCHH3 (SZ2062813) | | V Flex von Tronje SchH3 (SZ1976631) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH (NHSB1374024 (SZ 1655056)) | | |
V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 (NHSB1177079) |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) | | |
V Zilly vom Noricum SchH2 (SZ1439761) |
V Anchie vom Grenzland SCHH1 (SZ1856940) | | VA4(A) V11 Vax von den Dolomiten SCHH3 (GT461002 (SZ 1807913)) | | |
V Tanni vom Wildsteiger Land SchH1 (SZ1685593) |
V Enschi vom Haus zum Münsterblick SCHH2 (SZ1745967) | | |
SG Citte vom Castellberg SchH1 (SZ1656127) |
VA11 Anabel vom Sofienwald SCHH 2 (SZ1994582) | | V Xorro vom Klostermoor SchH3 (SZ1876313) | | V Nutz vom Mönchberg SCHH3 (SZ1764053) | | |
V Goldi vom Trollbachtal SchH2 (SZ1676567) |
V Silke vom Ahauser Schloß SchH1 (SZ1723352) | | |
V Inka vom Ahauser Schloß SchH3 (SZ1528726) |
V Anna vom Sofienwald SchH3 (SZ1889453) | | V13 Eiko di Castel Ruggero SchH3 (SZ1823521) | | |
V Rapunzel vom Farbenspiel SchH1 (SZ1672299) |
V Berie vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1741514) | | |
V Puste vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1699222) |
VA 12 Zyra von der Roten Matter SCHH.3 (SZ1954796) | | V2 Lord vom Georg Vicktor Turm SCHH3 (SZ1888292 (AKC DL81426401)) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH (NHSB1374024 (SZ 1655056)) | | |
V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 (NHSB1177079) |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) | | |
V Zilly vom Noricum SchH2 (SZ1439761) |
V5 Farah vom Arolser Schloß SchH2 (SZ1724698) | | VA2(I) Vopo vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH (SZ1647505 (AKC DL39118501)) | | |
VA3 Xitta vom Kirschental SCHH3, IPO3, FH, HGH (SZ1442405) |
V Luna vom Arolser Schloß SchH1 (SZ1622181) | | |
V Anja vom Arolser Schloß SchH3 (SZ1429997) |
V Foxi von der Roten Matter SchH1 (SZ1812047) | | VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 (SZ1669141) | | VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1592045) | | |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V40 BSZS Itta von Batu SchH1 (SZ1724536) | | V16 Ux von Batu SCHH3 (SZ1652521) | | |
V Loggi Blue-Iris SchH1 (SZ1526005) |
V Amsel von Batu SchH2 (SZ1569115) | | |
V Playa von der Partnachklamm SchH3/FH (SZ1371707) |
Garodkin Peggy Sue SCHH 1 (SZ2163057) | | VA1(E) V12 Yello vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH3 (SZ2057221) | | VA4 Enzo von Buchhorn SchH3 (SZ1930146) | | VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 (SZ1820256 (AKC DL71755501)) | | V1 Folemarkens Jasso SCHH3, IPO1, BHP1 (DKK29122/88 (SZ 1801620)) | | |
V Folemarkens Quelle BHP1 (DKK30555/84) |
V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 (SZ1740742) | | |
V Anusch von der Beilsteinmühle SchH3/FH (SZ1596842) |
V Tina vom Lechtal SchH2 (SZ1818219) | | V23 Nilo von Adeloga SCHH3, HGH (SZ1734069) | | |
V Tanja von Adeloga SCHH2 (SZ1588375) |
V2 VA4(A) Susi vom Lechtal SCHH3, FH (SZ1744538) | | |
V Inga vom Lechtal SCHH2 (SZ1683764) |
V Pia vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH1 (SZ1979653) | | V Yugo von der Michaelswiese SCHH3 (SZ1872657 (AKC DL82419001) | | VA8 Fando vom Südblick SCHH3 (NHSB1314735 (SZ 1675961)) | | |
V Wiske vom Südblick VH1, Schh1 (NHSB1187896) |
V Wespe vom Wildpferdbruch SchH3/IP3 (SZ1777843) | | |
V Panja vom Wildpferdbruch SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1630953) |
V Yola vom St.-Michaels-Berg SchH2 (SZ1887088) | | V Volker vom Fourniermühlenbach SchH3 (SZ1753427) | | |
SG15 Orla vom Fourniermühlenbach SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1677278) |
V Quinta vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH2 (SZ1818613) | | |
V Wenke vom Status Quo SchH3 (SZ1646716) |
Garodkin Dizzy Miss Lizzy SCHH 1 (DKK24064/92) | | VA1 (FRANCE - SPAIN) Arak du Hohmannsfeld SCHH3/IP3 (LOF305304 (SZ 1744249)) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
V Tania du Frohnackerhof SchH1 (LOF256495 (SZ 9000447)) | | VA9(I) Narro von der Kahler Heide SCHH3 (SZ1485379) | | |
V Kathi von der Kahler Heide SchH2/FH (SZ1401061) |
V Hanni von Bona-Sera SchH1 (SZ1480346) | | |
V Biggi von Bona-Sera SchH1 (SZ1392908) |
Rodegaards Quien SCHH1 (DKK31450/86) | | V6 Quanto vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, FH (SZ1531526) | | V Quai von der Boxhochburg SchH3/FH (SZ1419312) | | |
V Hetty von der Boxhochburg SchH1 (SZ1340298) |
V 10 Häsel vom Bimöhlen SCHH3/FH (SZ1401771) | | |
V Pusta vom Kopenkamp SCHH3 (SZ1200677) |
Lina von der Schwarzenburg SLP II (DKK15288/80) | | VA3 Eros vom Hambachtal SchH3 (SZ1356030) | | |
V Freya vom Haus Setterich SchH1 (SZ1244248) |
Gina von der Kisslegger Burg SchH2 (SZ1317136) | | |
Ira vom Rätseleck SchH2 (SZ1258776) |