Fredolin zur Wolfskammer (SZ1874678) | | VA2(I) Tenno vom Noricum SCHH3 (SZ1770397) | | VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 (SZ1669141) | | VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1592045) | | V Lasso vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH3 (SZ1491440) | | VA16 Zorro vom Haus Beck SchH3 (SZ1399234) | | |
SG Gitta vom Haus Mühlenberg SchH1 (SZ1196062) |
V Ora vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH2 (SZ1331909) | | |
SG2 Alfa vom Wiedenbrücker Land SCHH2 (SZ1234420) |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) | | V Xando von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417643) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
V22 Anja vom Reststrauch SchH3/FH (SZ1376176) | | |
V23 Ussa vom Reststrauch SchH3 (SZ1314563) |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) | | V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417644) | | VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 (SHSB241967 (SZ1378829)) | | |
V Sara vom Sonnenberg SchH2 (SHSB192860) |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) | | |
V Ossi von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1091868) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1386415) | | |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) | | |
V Wala von der Sturmwolke SchH2 (SZ1286598) |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | SG3 Pirol von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1381397) | | |
V Olga vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1308728) |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) | | |
V Rita vom Kopenkamp SchH2 (SZ1208362) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1386415) | | |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) | | |
V Wala von der Sturmwolke SchH2 (SZ1286598) |
V Zilly vom Noricum SchH2 (SZ1439761) | | VA5 Veus von Ecclesia Nova SchH3/FH (SZ1373283) | | VA1 Herzog von Adeloga SchH3/FH (SZ1309656) | | |
V Fenja am Bitschacker SCHH2 (SZ1239697) |
VA7 Ondra von Ecclesia Nova SchH2 (SZ1265532) | | |
V Hürde vom Haus Schütting SchH1 (SZ1143440) |
V Chita vom Noricum SchH2 (SZ1217379) | | VA6 Anderl vom Herzogbad SchH3/FH (SZ1064190) | | |
V Blanka vom Juraberg SchH3/ZH2 (SZ995056) |
V Asta vom Rottumstrand SchH2 (SZ1157296) | | |
Kascha vom Rottumstrand SchH1 (SZ1054190) |
Eicke zur Wolfskammer SchH3 (SZ1774907) | | VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1696277) | | VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH (NHSB1374024 (SZ 1655056)) | | 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 (SZ1547134) | | V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417644) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) | | |
VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH (SZ1405181) |
V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 (NHSB1177079) | | V16 Dax von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH (SZ1427790) | | |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) |
V Dixie von Tannenmeise SCHH2 (NHSB1029455) | | |
V Katja vom Patersweg SCHH1 (SZ1368755) |
VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1518782) | | VA1 Axel von der Hainsterbach SCHH3 (SZ1398353) | | VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 (SHSB241967 (SZ1378829)) | | |
V Sara vom Sonnenberg SchH2 (SHSB192860) |
SG Paet Blue-Iris SchH1 (SZ1345419) | | |
V1 Freia vom Steinbockfelsen SchH2 (SZ1208456) |
V Lissi vom Hermannsgrund SchH1 (SZ1444921) | | V3 Arras von der Grüber-Hölle SCHH3 (SZ1347976) | | |
V Mona vom Coburger Rosengarten SchH1 (SZ1286242) |
V Assie vom Kleinen Pfahl SchH1 (SZ1243712) | | |
V Flora vom Eichlbrunn SchH1 (SZ1184567) |
Fina zur Wolfskammer SCHH2 (SZ1697176) | | VA8 Fando vom Südblick SCHH3 (NHSB1314735 (SZ 1675961)) | | V Kim von der Michaelswiese VH2 (SZ1514119) | | V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1386415) | | |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) |
V Cora von der Michaelswiese SchH1 (SZ1427815) | | |
V Mara von der Prinzenbrücke SchH3 (SZ1328938) |
V Wiske vom Südblick VH1, Schh1 (NHSB1187896) | | V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417644) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
V Gony vom Twentebloed VH1 (NHSB7325490) | | |
V Conni vom Twentebloed VH1 (NHSB608260) |
Lana vom Fiemereck SCHH2 (SZ1525342) | | V Watz vom Kopenkamp SchH3 (SZ1376831) | | VA6 Gauner vom Gründel SCHH3, FH (SZ1291444) | | |
V Norme von der Pelztierfarm SchH3 (SZ1122625) |
V Pia vom Kopenkamp SchH1 (SZ1200675) | | |
V Cita vom Kopenkamp SchH2/FH (SZ1102053) |
Gerti vom Fiemereck SCHH2 (SZ1405994) | | V13 Veit vom Haus Köder SCHH3 (SZ1323996) | | |
V Gina vom Sehrenberg SchH1 (SZ1222664) |
V Kinna vom Fiemereck SchH1 (SZ1254867) | | |
Giggi von der Lengernheide SchH1 (SZ1115321) |