Nico Vom Gunningham () | | V Diego vom Nadelhaus SCHH3 (AKCDN4872301 (SZ 2162086)) | | VA5(N) NUCH Pacco vom Nadelhaus SCHH3 (SZ2120075 (AKC DN86331001)) | | V Flick vom Baronenwald SchH3 (SZ2028897) | | VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1769704) | | VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1702119) | | |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) |
V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 (SZ1713794) | | |
V5 Bambi vom Feldschlößchen SchH3 (SZ1701634) |
V Kira vom Baronenwald SchH3 (SZ1882461) | | V5 Mark vom Oberriedertal SchH3/IP1 (SZ1780303) | | |
V Rommi vom Hochfirst SchH2 (SZ1694342) |
Sarah vom Baronenwald SchH3 (SZ1766142) | | |
VA5 Joga Filsperle SchH3 (SZ1593806) |
V Esther vom Nassauer Berg SCHH1 (SZ2041316) | | VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 (SZ1896845) | | V Wobo vom Lärchenhain SchH3/FH (SZ1824926) | | |
VA4(NL) Joga von Nieuwlandshof SCHH1 (SZ1824916) |
V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 (SZ1819373) | | |
V Julchen vom Fürstenberg SchH1 (SZ1600189) |
Alina vom Nassauer Berg (SZ1983573) | | V Waronjo von Isidora SchH3 (SZ1957374) | | |
V17 BSZS 1995, (V5 Belg Sieger 1995) Talisa di Fossombrone SCHH2 (GT562581 (SZ 1957368)) |
Silvi vom Nassauer Berg (SZ1913774) | | |
V Laika vom Nassauer Berg SchH2 (SZ1850199) |
V Bella vom Nadelhaus SCHH2 (AKCDL90237803) | | VA Mack von Aducht SchH3 (SZ1995026) | | 2X VA1 Rikkor von Bad-Boll SCHH3, FH (SZ1919865) | | VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1769704) | | |
V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 (SZ1713794) |
V3 Hella vom Wutachtal SCHH2 (SZ1839291) | | |
V Ica di Casa Britta SCHH1 (GT463629 (SZ1785418)) |
V Quale aus Wattenscheid SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1806877) | | 2X VA1 Fanto vom Hirschel SchH3 (SZ1668730) | | |
V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1593830) |
V Xena aus Wattenscheid SCHH3, FH (SZ1668543) | | |
V Kralle aus Wattenscheid SchH2 (SZ1483977) |
V Bonnie vom Langenbungert SCHH1 (SZ2046853) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 (SZ1896845) | | |
V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 (SZ1819373) |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) | | |
V Nina von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1806916) |
V4 VA4(B) Brigitt vom Hühnegrab SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1924407) | | VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1769704) | | |
V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 (SZ1713794) |
V Angie vom Hühnegrab SchH1 (SZ1827529) | | |
VA4 Lusi vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 (SZ1763628) |
SG 3 Halle vom Gunningham BH,AD (USF6451) | | V24 ,VA1(USA),VA5(I) Rapi Supra SCHH3 (DKK3466/99(SZ2060739)(AKC DN05068101)) | | VA8 Neptun von Bad-Boll SchH3 (SZ1959513) | | V2 Yassko von der Roten Matter SCHH3 (SZ1869422) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) |
V4 Ostra vom Kirschental SCHH1, HGH (SZ1677886) | | |
V Kimy vom Kirschental SchH1 (SZ1568124) |
V26 Eibe von Bad-Boll SchH1 (SZ1891841) | | VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 (SZ1820256 (AKC DL71755501)) | | |
V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 (SZ1740742) |
V Cini von Bad-Boll SchH1 (SZ1796300) | | |
V Blanka aus Mariatal SchH1 (SZ1727498) |
V2 (DEN) Rapi Jaguar SCHH1 BHP I (DKK1096/96) | | VA1(PL) V31(BSZS'95) Baik von Domenica SCHH3 FH (SZ1821899) | | V25 Tony von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1758001) | | |
V Xila von der Wienerau SCHH2 (SZ1696275) |
V Anja vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 (SZ1703434) | | |
V Karina von der Teufelskanzel SchH2 (SZ1606543) |
V Marodahls Mercedes BHP1, SCHH2 (SZ1654288) | | V1(N) SG6 (BSZS'85) Harkos von der Kahler Heide SCHH3 FH (SZ1617094) | | |
VA6 Wera vom Asterplatz SCHH2 (SZ1494346) |
V Marodahls Ikina SCHH1 (SKK50891/86) | | |
V Marodahls Åska SCHH1 (SKK22506/82) |
V Sabrina vom Haus Dexel ZVV3 (SZ1898481) | | VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 (SZ1841632) | | V Nutz vom Mönchberg SCHH3 (SZ1764053) | | VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 (SZ1669141) | | |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) |
V Goldi vom Trollbachtal SchH2 (SZ1676567) | | |
V Margit Blue-Iris SchH1 (SZ1526010) |
V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 (SZ1761643) | | 2X VA1 Fanto vom Hirschel SchH3 (SZ1668730) | | |
V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1593830) |
V Lesie von der Murrenhütte SchH2 (SZ1671622) | | |
VA6 Zambi von der Murrenhütte SchH3 (SZ1552206) |
V Carla vom Haus Dexel SCHH 2 (SZ1800043) | | V Valdo vom Haus Dexel SchH3 (SZ1718163) | | VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1592045) | | |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) |
V Ursel vom Haus Dexel SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1644511) | | |
V6 Wolke vom Haus Dexel SCHH3, FH (SZ1500242) |
V Fiola vom Natoplatz ZVV 1 (SZ1661820) | | V Quino von Arminius SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1547137) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Nicol vom Natoplatz SchH3 (SZ1600549) | | |
VA2 Rommi vom Donauland SchH3/FH (SZ1533801) |