Boyar of Smolensk Fortress OKD-2, ZKS-1 (RKF91963) | | V BSZS Endrefalva Zhoshua IP1 (DKK77188) | | V,LV&RUCH,VA1(UA) Rob vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH2, IPO1 (SZ1885340) | | VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 (SZ1789549) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH (NHSB1374024 (SZ 1655056)) | | |
V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 (NHSB1177079) |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) | | |
V Zilly vom Noricum SchH2 (SZ1439761) |
V3 Ratta von Arminius SCHH2 (SZ1712805) | | VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1592045) | | |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) |
V Nati vom Grafenhain SchH1 (SZ1631091) | | |
V Ira vom Weihertürchen SchH2 (SZ1519513) |
V Naschja aus dem Schwarzen Zwinger SCHH1 (SZ1680070) | | V4 Natz van Huize Hintdonk SCHH3, FH (NHSB1322494 (SZ 1653557)) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Heike von Tannenmeise SCHH2 (NHSB1177078 (SZ 1611813)) | | |
V Dixie von Tannenmeise SCHH2 (NHSB1029455) |
V Zolli aus dem schwarzen Zwinger SchH2 (SZ1547713) | | VA1 Dingo vom Haus Gero SchH3 (SZ1449693) | | |
V Britta von der Malvenburg SCHH2 (SZ1314771) |
V Warta aus dem schwarzen Zwinger SchH2 (SZ1413730) | | |
V Venus von der Bayernwaldperle SchH1 (SZ1277816) |
V Szaszfalusi Bebi SCHH1 (MET.Nj7639/88, SZ 9104567) | | V Visko von der Urbecke SCHH1 (SZ1614295) | | VA5 Pütz von Arjakjo SCHH3, IPO3, FH (NHSB1137352 (SZ1555841)) | | VA12 Jupp von der Haller Farm SCHH3 (SZ1339456) | | |
V Gitta vom Haus Loverich SCHH1 (SZ1237271) |
V Frieda von Arjakjo SchH2 (NHSB878480) | | |
V Granny vom Twentebloed SchH1 (NHSB732551) |
Cita vom Sauerland SCHH3 (SZ1531043) | | V Utz vom Holtkämper See SchH3 (SZ1424751) | | |
V Alfa vom Bruch SchH2/FH (SZ1355399) |
Susi vom Oberbecker Land SCHH3 (SZ1431605) | | |
Ina von der Schweriner Mitte SchH3 (SZ1337562) |
Afra vom Natoplatz (SZ1696352) | | V4 Natz van Huize Hintdonk SCHH3, FH (NHSB1322494 (SZ 1653557)) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Heike von Tannenmeise SCHH2 (NHSB1177078 (SZ 1611813)) | | |
V Dixie von Tannenmeise SCHH2 (NHSB1029455) |
V Palme vom Natoplatz SCHH3/FH (SZ1600558) | | VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 (SHSB241967 (SZ1378829)) | | |
V Sara vom Sonnenberg SchH2 (SHSB192860) |
V Laika vom Natoplatz SchH3/FH (SZ1456832) | | |
VA1 Dixi vom Natoplatz SchH3/FH (SZ1389852) |
Tsamanda OKD-1,ZKS-2 (RKF0082690) | | V Bando vom Haßlochwald SchH1 (SZ1826040) | | V1 Folemarkens Jasso SCHH3, IPO1, BHP1 (DKK29122/88 (SZ 1801620)) | | VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 (SZ1669141) | | VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1592045) | | |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Folemarkens Quelle BHP1 (DKK30555/84) | | 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1526684) | | |
V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1478659) |
V Folemarkens Jennie SLP2 (DKK23801/81) | | |
V Folemarkens Athene SchH1 (DKK1871) |
V Hexe vom Dreieichforst SchH3/IP3 (SZ1675238) | | Will vom Dreieichforst SCHH3/FH (SZ1557784) | | VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 (SHSB241967 (SZ1378829)) | | |
V Sara vom Sonnenberg SchH2 (SHSB192860) |
Orla vom Dreieichforst SCHH1 (SZ1451493) | | |
Belle vom Dreieichforst SCHH1/FH (SZ1282698) |
Freia vom Gletschertopf SCHH1 (SZ1605979) | | Daro vom Hasenborn SCHH3 (SZ1476877) | | |
V Lia vom Hasenborn SchH2 (SZ1390649) |
Java von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1434752) | | |
Unde von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1327065) |
SG Absolut Angi (RKF26045) | | V Ungvary Star Nico OKD1 (RKF28341) | | V Cornavin Kuo K-1 (MET5031/88) | | CH.UKR,RUS, V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Juno IPO1, SchH2 (MET64969) | | |
CAC Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Gitta (Lasso X Olli) IPOI (METNj.45705) |
V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Nora K-1 (MET6614) | | |
V Leto von der Pelztierfarm ZSK1 (SZ1545262 (MET.NJ 56908)) |
Daisy vom Schützen-Hof (SZ1729306) | | V Boss von der Residenz SCHH2 (SZ1517419) | | |
Glutti von der Schelmenburg SchH2/FH (SZ1429536) |
V Ora von der Trigonia SCHH1 (SZ1687756) | | |
Fina von der Trigonia (SZ9000594) |
SG Gilla Absolut (RKF66942) | | V Visko von der Urbecke SCHH1 (SZ1614295) | | VA5 Pütz von Arjakjo SCHH3, IPO3, FH (NHSB1137352 (SZ1555841)) | | |
V Frieda von Arjakjo SchH2 (NHSB878480) |
Cita vom Sauerland SCHH3 (SZ1531043) | | |
Susi vom Oberbecker Land SCHH3 (SZ1431605) |
SG Panja-Schums (RKF0069/89) | | VA1 (UA) Fortunatusi Bover () | | |
2 X CAC,V1 Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Ypsi Kyra HGH (METNJ 58215) |
SG Tingri-Schaft OKD1,ZKS1 (RKF0138/88) | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |